algo de nubes
  • Màx: 16°
  • Mín:

Resultats i classificacions

PRIMERA DIVISIÓ

VALLADOLID-R. MADRID2-3
BETIS-CELTA1-0
R. SOCIETAT-R. SANTANDER1-0
DEPORTIVO-SEVILLA1-0
AT. MADRID-OSASUNA1-1
MALLORCA-ATH. BILBAO1-3
VILA-REAL-ESPANYOL0-1
MALAGA-VALENCIA1-6
MURCIA-SARAGOSSA1-0
BARCELONA-ALBACETE5-0

   J G E P GF GCP
1.R. MADRID221543432349
2.València 221453421647
3.Deportivo 221356371743
4.At. Madrid 221066302536
5.Barcelona 22976332634
6.Osasuna 228104231734
7.Vila-real 22967282533
8.Ath. Bilbao 22967282633
9.R. Societat 22868283230
10.Betis 22787282429
11.R. Santander 22868283029
12.Valladolid 22787283129
13.MALLORCA228311283927
14.Màlaga 228212273626
15.Sevilla 22679282625
16.Albacete 226412233222
17.Celta 22499304021
18.Saragossa 225512203220
19.Espanyol 225215183817
20.Múrcia 2221010203516

SEGONA DIVISIÓ

MALAGA-ALMERIA2-2
XEREZ-TERRASSA0-1
LLEVANT-RAYO3-1
LAS PALMAS-ELX1-2
SALAMANCA-LEGANES3-1
CORDOVA-NUMANCIA0-0
R. HUELVA-C. MURCIA1-1
ALGECIRAS-EIBAR2-2
ALABES-TENERIFE0-0
GETAFE-SP.GIJON0-2
POL. EJIDO-CADIS1-0

   J G E P GF GCP
1.SP.GIJON221255301741
2.Llevant 221183251241
3.Numància 221066301736
4.Eibar 22985221435
5.Alabès 22985201635
6.Càdis 221048282134
7.Getafe 227123242133
8.Salamanca 227105282131
9.R. Huelva 226124231930
10.Elx 22787283329
11.Almeria 226106252628
12.Leganés 22697222627
13.Terrassa 22769212727
14.C. Múrcia 225116293526
15.Córdova 225107182025
16.Xerez 224135212625
17.Pol. Ejido 226610192724
18.Las Palmas 224117283323
19.Rayo 226412263622
20.Tenerife 223127142121
21.Màlaga 224810233120
22.Algeciras 223910222718

SEGONA DIVISIÓ B

VALENCIA-VILLAJOIOSA0-0
BARCELONA-CASTELLO0-2
IECLA-MALLORCA0-1
ESPANYOL-FIGUERES1-2
MATARO-PALAMOS4-0
GIRONA-GRAMANET0-1
CARTAGONOVA-HERCULES1-1
NOVELDA-SABADELL1-0
ALACANT-LLEIDA0-1
GIMNASTIC-LORCA1-0

   J G E P GF GCP
1.CASTELLO231445351946
2.Lleida 231355262144
3.Lorca 231274342143
4.Gramanet 231346321943
5.Barcelona 231256241341
6.Gimnàstic 231085312138
7.Girona 231067402836
8.Alacant 231058352035
9.Villajoiosa 239410242931
10.Novelda 23869232630
11.Hércules 236116242329
12.Sabadell 238510222529
13.Cartagonova 236107202228
14.Espanyol 237610373927
15.Figueres 235117142226
16.València 237412223425
17.MALLORCA236512213123
18.Mataró 235711263122
19.Palamós 235414164019
20.Ieclà 234316143615

TERCERA DIVISIÓ

UE POBLERA-S. PONÇA0-0
VILAFRANCA-CONSTANCIA1-0
MANACOR-SOLLER2-0
SP.MAONES-MONTUIRI1-2
S. EULALIA-AT. BALEARS1-1
COLLERA-EIVISSA0-0
SANTANYI-ALAIOR5-2
ALCUDIA-FERRIOLER0-0
BINISSALEM-CARDASSAR1-1
P. CALVIA-ARENAL4-3

   J G E P GF GCP
1.UE POBLERA231445362546
2.S. Eulàlia 221354331644
3.Eivissa 231175452240
4.Santanyí 231175402640
5.Vilafranca 231247382940
6.Constància 23986342335
7.Sóller 231049373534
8.At. Balears 23977262534
9.Ferrioler 23887423832
10.Manacor 23959312832
11.Collera 23869293330
12.Binissalem 238510222729
13.Montuïri 238510263529
14.Sp.Maonès 238510243429
15.Arenal 228410293528
16.Cardassar 238312303627
17.P. Calvià 236611223124
18.Alaior 225611304021
19.Alcúdia 234514164117
20.S. Ponça 2221010223316

REGIONAL PREFERENT

CALA MILLOR-ARTA3-2
UE POBLERA-CALVIA1-0
FELANITX-ANDRATX2-2
PORTOCRISTO-ESPORLES1-4
MARGALIDA-PEGUERA1-2
GENOVA-P. ARRABAL2-0
INDEPENDENT-ESPANYA0-1
S. ROCA-CAMPOS0-4
CONSTANCIA-S'HORTA0-3
FERRIOLER-PATRONAT2-3

   J G E P GF GCP
1.CAMPOS231634451751
2.Andratx 231463481948
3.Gènova 231427453244
4.UE Poblera 231328362941
5.Calvià 231247503340
6.P. Arrabal 231166432639
7.Artà 231238433139
8.Espanya 231157482838
9.S'Horta 231157342338
10.Peguera 231148503937
11.Felanitx 231076484037
12.Margalidà 238510374329
13.Independent 238411434928
14.Cala Millor 238411284328
15.Patronat 236710324825
16.Esporles 236512314123
17.Ferrioler 237214335023
18.Constància 233713195016
19.S. Roca 233416195513
20.Portocristo 23151719548

COMENTARIS

De momento no hay comentarios.

Comenta

* Camps obligatoris