nubes dispersas
  • Màx: 18°
  • Mín: 16°
15°

Resultats i classificacions

PRIMERA DIVISIÓ

OSASUNA-ALBACETE1-1
VILA-REAL-MALAGA2-0
BETIS-R. MADRID1-1
R. SOCIETAT-ESPANYOL3-1
MURCIA-CELTA2-2
MALLORCA-R. SANTANDER1-1
DEPORTIVO-SARAGOSSA4-1
BARCELONA-ATH. BILBAO1-1
AT. MADRID-SEVILLA2-1
VALLADOLID-VALENCIA0-0

   J G E P GF GCP
1.VALENCIA201352361444
2.R. Madrid 201343382043
3.Deportivo 201244361640
4.At. Madrid 201046282334
5.Vila-real 20965272233
6.Osasuna 20794211630
7.Barcelona 20776272628
8.Ath. Bilbao 20767242527
9.R. Santander 20767252727
10.Valladolid 20686232626
11.Màlaga 208210242726
12.Sevilla 20677282425
13.R. Societat 20668223024
14.MALLORCA207310243524
15.Betis 20587252323
16.Albacete 206311222621
17.Celta 20497283421
18.Saragossa 205510192820
19.Espanyol 204214163614
20.Múrcia 201109173213

SEGONA DIVISIÓ

POL. EJIDO-LLEVANT1-0
TERRASSA-LAS PALMAS2-2
RAYO-SALAMANCA1-1
ELX-CORDOVA1-1
LEGANES-R. HUELVA0-2
NUMANCIA-ALGECIRAS0-1
C. MURCIA-ALABES0-1
EIBAR-GETAFE2-0
TENERIFE-MALAGA0-1
SP.GIJON-ALMERIA2-0
CADIS-XEREZ2-2

   J G E P GF GCP
1.SP.GIJON201145261737
2.Numància 201055301535
3.Llevant 20983201035
4.Alabès 20974201434
5.Càdis 20947261931
6.Eibar 20875181231
7.Getafe 206122231930
8.Almeria 20695222227
9.R. Huelva 205114201826
10.Elx 20686262926
11.Salamanca 205105222025
12.C. Múrcia 205105283225
13.Córdova 20596171724
14.Leganés 20596182224
15.Terrassa 20668192524
16.Xerez 203134202522
17.Rayo 206410253222
18.Pol. Ejido 20569182621
19.Las Palmas 203116263120
20.Tenerife 203116142020
21.Màlaga 204610212718
22.Algeciras 202810182514

SEGONA DIVISIÓ B

VALENCIA-ALACANT0-1
IECLA-SABADELL0-2
ESPANYOL-LORCA2-2
NOVELDA-VILLAJOIOSA3-1
GIMNASTIC-GRAMANET0-1
BARCELONA-PALAMOS2-0
HERCULES-CASTELLO1-0
CARTAGONOVA-FIGUERES0-0
GIRONA-LLEIDA0-0
MATARO-MALLORCA1-2

   J G E P GF GCP
1.LORCA211173332040
2.Castelló 211245321940
3.Barcelona 211245241140
4.Lleida 211155232038
5.Gramanet 211146301937
6.Girona 211065402536
7.Alacant 211056351835
8.Gimnàstic 21975302134
9.Espanyol 21768343427
10.Cartagonova 21696192027
11.Novelda 21768212427
12.Villajoiosa 218310232927
13.Sabadell 21759202426
14.Hércules 215106212225
15.València 217311223224
16.Figueres 214107122122
17.Mataró 214710223019
18.MALLORCA215412203119
19.Palamós 214413133416
20.Ieclà 214314143415

TERCERA DIVISIÓ

UE POBLERA-VILAFRANCA1-0
MANACOR-S. PONÇA1-1
SP.MAONES-CONSTANCIA0-0
S. EULALIA-SOLLER3-0
COLLERA-MONTUIRI3-1
SANTANYI-AT. BALEARS3-3
ALCUDIA-EIVISSA0-2
BINISSALEM-ALAIOR2-1
P. CALVIA-FERRIOLER0-1
ARENAL-CARDASSAR1-0

   J G E P GF GCP
1.S. EULALIA201334311442
2.UE Poblera 211335322442
3.Santanyí 211074352237
4.Eivissa 211065432236
5.Constància 21975332134
6.Vilafranca 211047362934
7.Sóller 21948323331
8.At. Balears 21867212230
9.Collera 21858272929
10.Sp.Maonès 21858232729
11.Ferrioler 21777403728
12.Manacor 21849282728
13.Arenal 20848252728
14.Binissalem 21849202428
15.Montuïri 217410233325
16.Cardassar 217212263523
17.Alaior 20569273321
18.P. Calvià 215610182521
19.S. Ponça 20299223215
20.Alcúdia 213414144013

REGIONAL PREFERENT

CALA MILLOR-UE POBLERA3-1
FELANITX-ARTA0-3
PORTOCRISTO-CALVIA1-2
MARGALIDA-ANDRATX1-1
GENOVA-ESPORLES2-1
INDEPENDENT-PEGUERA2-4
S. ROCA-P. ARRABAL1-1
CONSTANCIA-ESPANYA1-0
FERRIOLER-CAMPOS1-3
PATRONAT-S'HORTA0-1

   J G E P GF GCP
1.CAMPOS211434381745
2.Andratx 211353431744
3.Gènova 211326432941
4.P. Arrabal 211164422239
5.Calvià 211236493139
6.UE Poblera 211227342638
7.Artà 211137382736
8.Felanitx 211056453735
9.Espanya 21957452732
10.S'Horta 21957272332
11.Peguera 21948453831
12.Margalidà 21759333926
13.Independent 217410414725
14.Cala Millor 217410243825
15.Ferrioler 217212314323
16.Esporles 215511253720
17.Patronat 214710264519
18.Constància 213711194416
19.S. Roca 213414184913
20.Portocristo 21151518478

COMENTARIS

De moment no hi ha comentaris.

Comenta

* Camps obligatoris