nubes dispersas
  • Màx: 19°
  • Mín: 17°
16°

Resultats i classificacions

PRIMERA DIVISIÓ

VALLADOLID-BETIS0-0
MALAGA-R. SOCIETAT1-2
R. MADRID-MURCIA1-0
ESPANYOL-MALLORCA2-0
CELTA-DEPORTIVO0-5
R. SANTANDER-BARCELONA3-0
SARAGOSSA-AT. MADRID0-0
ATH. BILBAO-OSASUNA1-1
SEVILLA-ALBACETE2-0
VALENCIA-VILA-REAL4-2

   J G E P GF GCP
1.R. MADRID181332371842
2.València 181242351440
3.Deportivo 181134311436
4.Osasuna 18774191428
5.At. Madrid 18846232228
6.Vila-real 18765222127
7.Màlaga 18828242226
8.Ath. Bilbao 18756232126
9.Valladolid 18675222325
10.R. Santander 18747232525
11.Sevilla 18666262124
12.Barcelona 18666232524
13.MALLORCA18729213023
14.Saragossa 18558182120
15.Albacete 186210212420
16.Betis 18477212219
17.R. Societat 18468182918
18.Celta 18387223017
19.Múrcia 18198152912
20.Espanyol 183213143311

SEGONA DIVISIÓ

POL. EJIDO-SALAMANCA1-3
TERRASSA-CORDOVA1-0
RAYO-R. HUELVA1-2
ELX-ALGECIRAS3-2
LEGANES-ALABES0-0
NUMANCIA-GETAFE0-0
C. MURCIA-MALAGA3-1
EIBAR-ALMERIA1-0
TENERIFE-SP.GIJON0-1
LLEVANT-CADIS2-1
XEREZ-LAS PALMAS4-4

   J G E P GF GCP
1.LLEVANT1898120835
2.Numància 181044291334
3.Sp.Gijón 18945231731
4.Càdis 18936241630
5.Getafe 186111211529
6.Alabès 18855171329
7.Eibar 18774161128
8.Almeria 18684222026
9.Elx 18675252525
10.Salamanca 18594191624
11.C. Múrcia 18594262924
12.Córdova 18585141323
13.Leganés 18495161921
14.R. Huelva 183114151820
15.Terrassa 18558142120
16.Tenerife 183105141919
17.Las Palmas 18396242918
18.Xerez 182124172318
19.Rayo 185310212918
20.Pol. Ejido 18359172615
21.Màlaga 182610192712
22.Algeciras 18189162311

SEGONA DIVISIÓ B

LORCA-CARTAGONOVA0-0
GRAMANET-ESPANYOL2-0
SABADELL-MATARO2-2
VILLAJOIOSA-IECLA3-1
NOVELDA-VALENCIA2-0
MALLORCA-BARCELONA0-2
LLEIDA-GIMNASTIC0-3
ALACANT-GIRONA2-1
PALAMOS-HERCULES1-1
FIGUERES-CASTELLO0-1

   J G E P GF GCP
1.CASTELLO191243301540
2.Barcelona 19114421737
3.Lorca 191063271736
4.Lleida 191045211934
5.Gramanet 191036291933
6.Girona 19955382532
7.Gimnàstic 19874292031
8.Alacant 19856331829
9.Villajoiosa 19838222427
10.Cartagonova 19676192025
11.Novelda 19667182224
12.Espanyol 19658313223
13.Sabadell 19658182323
14.Hércules 19496202221
15.València 196310192921
16.Figueres 19487122120
17.Mataró 19469212818
18.MALLORCA194411182916
19.Ieclà 194312133015
20.Palamós 194312133215

TERCERA DIVISIÓ

UE POBLERA-FERRIOLER3-1
CARDASSAR-ALAIOR1-2
ARENAL-EIVISSA2-1
P. CALVIA-AT. BALEARS1-1
BINISSALEM-MONTUIRI0-1
ALCUDIA-SOLLER1-2
SANTANYI-CONSTANCIA1-2
COLLERA-S. PONÇA3-0
S. EULALIA-VILAFRANCA4-0
SP.MAONES-MANACOR1-0

   J G E P GF GCP
1.S. EULALIA181233281239
2.UE Poblera 181134292036
3.Santanyí 18963291633
4.Sóller 18936292530
5.Vilafranca 18846322828
6.Sp.Maonès 18846222228
7.Eivissa 18765372227
8.Constància 18765302127
9.Manacor 18837262127
10.Arenal 18747242325
11.Binissalem 18747181925
12.Collera 18747212425
13.At. Balears 18657161923
14.P. Calvià 18558172220
15.Alaior 18558253020
16.Cardassar 186210213020
17.Ferrioler 18477313519
18.Montuïri 18549182919
19.Alcúdia 183411143613
20.S. Ponça 18189173011

REGIONAL PREFERENT

CAMPOS-S'HORTA1-0
ESPANYA-PATRONAT6-0
P. ARRABAL-FERRIOLER1-0
PEGUERA-CONSTANCIA6-2
ESPORLES-S. ROCA0-1
ANDRATX-INDEPENDENT4-2
CALVIA-GENOVA5-0
ARTA-MARGALIDA2-1
UE POBLERA-PORTOCRISTO1-0
FELANITX-CALA MILLORAjor.

   J G E P GF GCP
1.CAMPOS191324331441
2.Andratx 191243391640
3.Gènova 191225412538
4.P. Arrabal 191054372135
5.UE Poblera 191126302335
6.Felanitx 181044453134
7.Calvià 191036453033
8.Artà 191027342632
9.Espanya 19856402629
10.S'Horta 19757242326
11.Peguera 19748383625
12.Margalidà 19748323625
13.Ferrioler 197210303523
14.Independent 19649354122
15.Cala Millor 18639203521
16.Esporles 19559223120
17.Patronat 19469244218
18.Constància 192710184013
19.S. Roca 193313174512
20.Portocristo 19141416447

COMENTARIS

De moment no hi ha comentaris.

Comenta

* Camps obligatoris