algo de nubes
  • Màx: 19°
  • Mín: 14°
20°

Resultats i classificacions

PRIMERA DIVISIÓ

VALLADOLID-AT. MADRID3-1
MALAGA-OSASUNA0-0
R. MADRID-ALBACETE2-1
ESPANYOL-SEVILLA1-0
CELTA-ATH. BILBAO0-2
R. SANTANDER-SARAGOSSA1-2
MURCIA-VALENCIA2-2
R. SOCIETAT-MALLORCA0-1
BETIS-DEPORTIVO0-0
VILA-REAL-BARCELONA2-1

   J G E P GF GCP
1.R. MADRID12822261426
2.Deportivo 1282221926
3.València 1273224924
4.Ath. Bilbao 12624151220
5.Barcelona 12543171319
6.Osasuna 1254313919
7.At. Madrid 12615151619
8.Valladolid 12534182018
9.R. Santander 12525161417
10.Vila-real 12453131317
11.Màlaga 12525131417
12.Sevilla 12363161515
13.Saragossa 12435111215
14.Betis 12354141514
15.MALLORCA12426142114
16.R. Societat 12345131713
17.Celta 12255141711
18.Albacete 1230911189
19.Múrcia 1215610228
20.Espanyol 122289238

SEGONA DIVISIÓ

ALMERIA-RAYO1-2
MALAGA-TERRASSA1-1
GETAFE-POL. EJIDO1-1
ALABES-XEREZ0-1
ALGECIRAS-LLEVANT0-1
R. HUELVA-LAS PALMAS2-2
CORDOVA-SALAMANCA1-0
EIBAR-NUMANCIA1-1
TENERIFE-LEGANES0-0
SP.GIJON-ELX2-0
CADIS-C. MURCIA2-1

   J G E P GF GCP
1.NUMANCIA13823251126
2.Llevant 1366113424
3.Almeria 13661161024
4.Càdis 13715171322
5.Eibar 1355312920
6.Sp.Gijón 13544171319
7.Alabès 1354410919
8.Elx 13544161619
9.Córdova 1346311818
10.Getafe 13391121118
11.Tenerife 13382111117
12.Salamanca 13373111116
13.R. Huelva 13292121315
14.Leganés 1328391114
15.Las Palmas 13283161814
16.Rayo 13427152014
17.C. Múrcia 13283152214
18.Xerez 1327491513
19.Màlaga 13265151712
20.Pol. Ejido 13256121911
21.Algeciras 1316612169
22.Terrassa 131579188

SEGONA DIVISIÓ B

LORCA-VALENCIA2-1
FIGUERES-GRAMANET1-1
PALAMOS-MALLORCA2-1
CARTAGONOVA-VILLAJOIOSA1-0
BARCELONA-ALACANT2-1
HERCULES-LLEIDA0-1
GIMNASTIC-IECLA0-0
ESPANYOL-NOVELDA1-2
CASTELLO-SABADELL2-1
MATARO-GIRONA0-0

   J G E P GF GCP
1.CASTELLO14932241330
2.Barcelona 1483315527
3.Gramanet 14815211225
4.Lorca 14743211425
5.Lleida 14734121424
6.Girona 14653251723
7.Gimnàstic 14653191323
8.Alacant 14626241320
9.Cartagonova 14545161319
10.Espanyol 14545262419
11.Hércules 14473131119
12.Figueres 14464101618
13.Novelda 14455111417
14.Sabadell 14527121717
15.Ieclà 14437121915
16.Villajoiosa 14437132015
17.València 14428142114
18.Mataró 14347142113
19.MALLORCA14338122112
20.Palamós 14311082410

TERCERA DIVISIÓ

AT. BALEARS-EIVISSA0-0
MONTUIRI-ALAIOR1-2
SOLLER-FERRIOLER1-1
CONSTANCIA-CARDASSAR3-0
S. PONÇA-ARENAL1-1
VILAFRANCA-P. CALVIA0-0
MANACOR-BINISSALEM1-2
SP.MAONES-ALCUDIA5-2
S. EULALIA-SANTANYI0-0
UE POBLERA-COLLERA1-0

   J G E P GF GCP
1.SANTANYI13841251028
2.UE Poblera 13823211326
3.S. Eulàlia 13823181126
4.Sp.Maonès 13733211724
5.Manacor 13724231723
6.Vilafranca 13643231622
7.Eivissa 13562241121
8.Sóller 13625222220
9.Constància 13544221619
10.Collera 13535141718
11.Arenal 13526171817
12.Binissalem 13445111416
13.At. Balears 1343681315
14.Alaior 13355151614
15.P. Calvià 13427131614
16.Cardassar 13427162514
17.Montuïri 13337131812
18.Ferrioler 13175162410
19.S. Ponça 1316615239
20.Alcúdia 132299298

REGIONAL PREFERENT

P. ARRABAL-CALA MILLOR2-0
ESPANYA-PEGUERA2-3
CAMPOS-ESPORLES4-0
S'HORTA-ANDRATX0-0
PATRONAT-CALVIA1-1
FERRIOLER-ARTA2-0
CONSTANCIA-UE POBLERA0-2
S. ROCA-FELANITX3-5
INDEPENDENT-PORTOCRISTO3-0
GENOVA-MARGALIDA2-1

   J G E P GF GCP
1.CAMPOS14102227832
2.Gènova 141013351631
3.Andratx 14743211125
4.Felanitx 14743282225
5.Margalidà 14734262424
6.P. Arrabal 14653301723
7.Calvià 14725302423
8.UE Poblera 14725221823
9.S'Horta 14554201620
10.Ferrioler 14626252220
11.Espanya 14545292419
12.Artà 14617242219
13.Patronat 14464202418
14.Independent 14446242816
15.Peguera 14446222816
16.Cala Millor 14428143014
17.Esporles 14347142413
18.Constància 14257102311
19.S. Roca 1423914359
20.Portocristo 14131010296

COMENTARIS

De momento no hay comentarios.

Comenta

* Camps obligatoris