muy nuboso
  • Màx: 21°
  • Mín: 14°
18°

Resultats i classificacions

PRIMERA DIVISIÓ

JORNADA DE DESCANS

J G E P GF GCP
1.DEPORTIVO1181221925
2.València 1172222723
3.R. Madrid 11722241323
4.Barcelona 11542161119
5.At. Madrid 11614141319
6.Osasuna 1153313918
7.R. Santander 11524151217
8.Ath. Bilbao 11524131217
9.Màlaga 11515131416
10.Sevilla 11362161415
11.Valladolid 11434151915
12.Vila-real 11353111214
13.Betis 11344141513
14.R. Societat 11344131613
15.Saragossa 1133591112
16.Celta 11254141511
17.MALLORCA11326132111
18.Albacete 1130810169
19.Múrcia 111468207
20.Espanyol 111288235

SEGONA DIVISIÓ

POL. EJIDO-MALAGA1-2
TERRASSA-ALMERIA0-0
RAYO-SP.GIJON2-1
ELX-TENERIFE2-0
LEGANES-EIBAR1-2
NUMANCIA-C. MURCIA7-0
CORDOVA-CADIS1-0
SALAMANCA-R. HUELVA1-1
LAS PALMAS-ALGECIRAS2-2
LLEVANT-ALABES0-0
XEREZ-GETAFE1-2

J G E P GF GCP
1.NUMANCIA12813241025
2.Almeria 1266015824
3.Llevant 1256112421
4.Càdis 12615151219
5.Eibar 1254311819
6.Elx 12543161419
7.Alabès 1254310819
8.Getafe 12381111017
9.Sp.Gijón 12444151316
10.Salamanca 12372111016
11.Tenerife 12372111116
12.Córdova 1236310815
13.R. Huelva 12282101114
14.C. Múrcia 12282142014
15.Leganés 1227391113
16.Las Palmas 12273141613
17.Màlaga 12255141611
18.Rayo 12327131911
19.Xerez 1217481510
20.Pol. Ejido 12246111810
21.Algeciras 1216512159
22.Terrassa 121478177

SEGONA DIVISIÓ B

NOVELDA-BARCELONA0-0
GRAMANET-PALAMOS1-0
LLEIDA-CASTELLO0-1
ALACANT-CARTAGONOVA1-1
IECLA-MATARO0-0
VALENCIA-GIMNASTIC1-2
VILLAJOIOSA-HERCULES0-0
GIRONA-ESPANYOL4-2
MALLORCA-LORCA1-1
SABADELL-FIGUERES0-0

J G E P GF GCP
1.CASTELLO13832221227
2.Gramanet 13805201124
3.Barcelona 1373313424
4.Girona 13643251722
5.Gimnàstic 13643191322
6.Lorca 13643191322
7.Lleida 13634111421
8.Alacant 13625231120
9.Espanyol 13544252219
10.Hércules 13472131019
11.Sabadell 13526111517
12.Figueres 1345491517
13.Cartagonova 13445151316
14.Villajoiosa 13436131915
15.Novelda 1335591314
16.València 13427131914
17.Ieclà 13427121914
18.Mataró 13337142112
19.MALLORCA13337111912
20.Palamós 1321106237

TERCERA DIVISIÓ

AT. BALEARS-UE POBLERA2-0
EIVISSA-MONTUIRI2-1
ALAIOR-SOLLER3-1
FERRIOLER-CONSTANCIA0-3
CARDASSAR-S. PONÇA2-1
ARENAL-VILAFRANCA0-2
P. CALVIA-MANACOR1-2
BINISSALEM-SP.MAONES1-2
ALCUDIA-S. EULALIA0-3
SANTANYI-COLLERA3-1

J G E P GF GCP
1.SANTANYI12831251027
2.S. Eulàlia 12813181125
3.Manacor 12723221523
4.UE Poblera 12723201323
5.Vilafranca 12633231621
6.Sp.Maonès 12633161521
7.Eivissa 12552241120
8.Sóller 12615212119
9.Collera 12534141618
10.Constància 12444191616
11.Arenal 12516161716
12.At. Balears 1242681314
13.Cardassar 12426162214
14.P. Calvià 12417131613
15.Binissalem 1234591313
16.Montuïri 12336121612
17.Alaior 12255131511
18.Ferrioler 1216515239
19.S. Ponça 1215614228
20.Alcúdia 122287248

REGIONAL PREFERENT

PEGUERA-P. ARRABAL1-1
ESPORLES-ESPANYA3-1
ANDRATX-CAMPOS0-1
CALVIA-S'HORTA4-2
ARTA-PATRONAT1-0
UE POBLERA-FERRIOLER2-0
FELANITX-CONSTANCIA2-2
PORTOCRISTO-S. ROCA0-2
MARGALIDA-INDEPENDENT5-2
CALA MILLOR-GENOVA1-2

J G E P GF GCP
1.CAMPOS1392223829
2.Gènova 13913331528
3.Andratx 13733211124
4.Margalidà 13733252224
5.Calvià 13715292322
6.Felanitx 13643231922
7.P. Arrabal 13553281720
8.UE Poblera 13625201820
9.Espanya 13544272119
10.Artà 13616242019
11.S'Horta 13544201619
12.Ferrioler 13526232217
13.Patronat 13454192317
14.Cala Millor 13427142814
15.Esporles 13346142013
16.Peguera 13346192613
17.Independent 13346212813
18.Constància 13256102111
19.S. Roca 1323811309
20.Portocristo 1313910266

COMENTARIS

De momento no hay comentarios.

Comenta

* Camps obligatoris