algo de nubes
  • Màx: 21°
  • Mín: 16°
21°

Resultats i classificacions

PRIMERA DIVISIÓ

ALBACETE-MALAGA0-1
OSASUNA-VALLADOLID1-1
AT. MADRID-VILA-REAL1-0
BARCELONA-BETIS2-1
DEPORTIVO-R. SOCIETAT2-1
MALLORCA-MURCIA4-1
SARAGOSSA-CELTA1-1
ATH. BILBAO-ESPANYOL1-0
SEVILLA-R. MADRID4-1
VALENCIA-R. SANTANDER1-2

   J G E P GF GCP
1.DEPORTIVO1181221925
2.València 1172222723
3.R. Madrid 11722241323
4.Barcelona 11542161119
5.At. Madrid 11614141319
6.Osasuna 1153313918
7.R. Santander 11524151217
8.Ath. Bilbao 11524131217
9.Màlaga 11515131416
10.Sevilla 11362161415
11.Valladolid 11434151915
12.Vila-real 11353111214
13.Betis 11344141513
14.R. Societat 11344131613
15.Saragossa 1133591112
16.Celta 11254141511
17.MALLORCA11326132111
18.Albacete 1130810169
19.Múrcia 111468207
20.Espanyol 111288235

SEGONA DIVISIÓ

ALMERIA-POL. EJIDO3-1
MALAGA-XEREZ5-2
GETAFE-LLEVANT0-0
ALABES-LAS PALMAS1-0
ALGECIRAS-SALAMANCA0-1
R. HUELVA-CORDOVA0-2
C. MURCIA-LEGANES1-1
EIBAR-ELX0-1
TENERIFE-RAYO2-1
SP.GIJON-TERRASSA1-0
CADIS-NUMANCIA2-0

   J G E P GF GCP
1.ALMERIA1165015823
2.Numància 11713171022
3.Llevant 1155112420
4.Càdis 11614151119
5.Alabès 1153310818
6.Sp.Gijón 11443141116
7.Tenerife 1137111916
8.Eibar 114439716
9.Elx 11443141416
10.Salamanca 1136210915
11.C. Múrcia 11281141314
12.Getafe 112819914
13.Leganés 112728913
14.R. Huelva 1127291013
15.Córdova 112639812
16.Las Palmas 11263121412
17.Xerez 1117371310
18.Pol. Ejido 11245101610
19.Algeciras 1115510138
20.Màlaga 1115512158
21.Rayo 1122711188
22.Terrassa 111378176

SEGONA DIVISIÓ B

HERCULES-ALACANT0-3
BARCELONA-GIRONA0-1
MALLORCA-VALENCIA2-1
CASTELLO-VILLAJOIOSA3-0
CARTAGONOVA-NOVELDA0-0
PALAMOS-SABADELL0-2
LORCA-GRAMANET3-2
MATARO-GIMNASTIC5-2
FIGUERES-LLEIDA1-1
ESPANYOL-IECLA4-2

   J G E P GF GCP
1.CASTELLO12732211224
2.Barcelona 1272313423
3.Gramanet 12705191121
4.Lorca 12633181221
5.Lleida 12633111321
6.Alacant 12615221019
7.Girona 12543211519
8.Espanyol 12543231819
9.Gimnàstic 12543171219
10.Hércules 12462131018
11.Sabadell 12516111516
12.Figueres 1244491516
13.Cartagonova 12435141215
14.València 12426121714
15.Villajoiosa 12426131914
16.Novelda 1234591313
17.Ieclà 12417121913
18.Mataró 12327142111
19.MALLORCA12327101811
20.Palamós 122196227

TERCERA DIVISIÓ

MONTUIRI-AT. BALEARS1-0
SOLLER-EIVISSA1-5
CONSTANCIA-ALAIOR1-0
S. PONÇA-FERRIOLER2-2
VILAFRANCA-CARDASSAR5-2
MANACOR-ARENAL2-1
SP.MAONES-P. CALVIA1-0
S. EULALIA-BINISSALEM2-0
COLLERA-ALCUDIA2-0
UE POBLERA-SANTANYI0-1

   J G E P GF GCP
1.SANTANYI1173122924
2.UE Poblera 11722201123
3.S. Eulàlia 11713151122
4.Manacor 11623201420
5.Sóller 11614201819
6.Vilafranca 11533211618
7.Sp.Maonès 11533141418
8.Collera 11533131318
9.Eivissa 11452221017
10.Arenal 11515161516
11.Constància 11344161613
12.P. Calvià 11416121413
13.Binissalem 1134481113
14.Montuïri 11335111412
15.At. Balears 1132661311
16.Cardassar 11326142111
17.Ferrioler 1116415209
18.Alaior 1115510148
19.S. Ponça 1115513208
20.Alcúdia 112277218

REGIONAL PREFERENT

PEGUERA-CALA MILLOR4-0
P. ARRABAL-ESPORLES1-1
ESPANYA-ANDRATX5-1
CAMPOS-CALVIA2-1
S'HORTA-ARTA2-0
PATRONAT-UE POBLERA0-0
FERRIOLER-FELANITX4-2
CONSTANCIA-PORTOCRISTO0-0
S. ROCA-MARGALIDA0-0
INDEPENDENT-GENOVA2-4

   J G E P GF GCP
1.CAMPOS1282222826
2.Gènova 12813311425
3.Andratx 12732211024
4.Felanitx 12633211721
5.Margalidà 12633202021
6.P. Arrabal 12543271619
7.Espanya 12543261819
8.S'Horta 12543181219
9.Calvià 12615252119
10.Ferrioler 12525232017
11.UE Poblera 12525181817
12.Patronat 12453192217
13.Artà 12516232016
14.Cala Millor 12426132614
15.Independent 12345192313
16.Peguera 12336182512
17.Esporles 12246111910
18.Constància 1224681910
19.Portocristo 1213810246
20.S. Roca 121389306

COMENTARIS

De momento no hay comentarios.

Comenta

* Camps obligatoris