algo de nubes
  • Màx: 23°
  • Mín: 15°
21°

Resultats i classificacions

PRIMERA DIVISIÓ

VALLADOLID-ALBACETE2-0
MALAGA-SEVILLA2-0
R. MADRID-ATH. BILBAO3-0
ESPANYOL-SARAGOSSA0-2
CELTA-R. SANTANDER0-1
MALLORCA-VALENCIA0-5
MURCIA-DEPORTIVO0-0
R. SOCIETAT-BARCELONA3-3
BETIS-AT. MADRID1-2
VILA-REAL-OSASUNA1-0

J G E P GF GCP
1.VALENCIA1072121523
2.R. Madrid 1072123923
3.Deportivo 1071219822
4.Osasuna 1052312817
5.Barcelona 10442141016
6.At. Madrid 10514131316
7.R. Santander 10424131114
8.Ath. Bilbao 10424121214
9.Vila-real 10352111114
10.Valladolid 10424141814
11.Betis 10343131313
12.Màlaga 10415121413
13.R. Societat 10343121413
14.Sevilla 10262121312
15.Saragossa 1032581011
16.Celta 10244131410
17.Albacete 1030710159
18.MALLORCA102269208
19.Múrcia 101457167
20.Espanyol 101278225

SEGONA DIVISIÓ

POL. EJIDO-SP.GIJON0-0
TERRASSA-TENERIFE1-1
RAYO-EIBAR0-1
ELX-C. MURCIA2-2
LEGANES-NUMANCIA0-2
R. HUELVA-CADIS1-0
CORDOVA-ALGECIRAS2-0
SALAMANCA-ALABES3-1
LAS PALMAS-GETAFE1-1
LLEVANT-MALAGA1-0
XEREZ-ALMERIA0-1

J G E P GF GCP
1.NUMANCIA1071217822
2.Almeria 1055012720
3.Llevant 1054112419
4.Eibar 104429616
5.Càdis 10514131116
6.Alabès 104339815
7.Sp.Gijón 10343131113
8.C. Múrcia 10271131213
9.R. Huelva 102719813
10.Tenerife 102719813
11.Getafe 102719913
12.Elx 10343131413
13.Salamanca 102629912
14.Leganés 102627812
15.Las Palmas 10262121312
16.Xerez 101725810
17.Pol. Ejido 1024491310
18.Córdova 10163789
19.Algeciras 1015410128
20.Rayo 1022610168
21.Terrassa 101368166
22.Màlaga 100557135

SEGONA DIVISIÓ B

VILLAJOIOSA-FIGUERES1-0
NOVELDA-HERCULES0-4
GIMNASTIC-ESPANYOL2-2
GRAMANET-MALLORCA1-0
SABADELL-LORCA1-0
ALACANT-CASTELLO1-1
GIRONA-CARTAGONOVA1-1
IECLA-BARCELONA0-1
VALENCIA-MATARO2-2
LLEIDA-PALAMOS1-0

J G E P GF GCP
1.BARCELONA1172213323
2.Gramanet 1170417821
3.Castelló 11632181221
4.Lleida 11623101220
5.Gimnàstic 1154215719
6.Hércules 1146113718
7.Lorca 11533151018
8.Alacant 11515191016
9.Girona 11443201516
10.Espanyol 11443191616
11.Figueres 1143481415
12.Cartagonova 11425141214
13.Villajoiosa 11425131614
14.València 11425111514
15.Ieclà 11416101513
16.Sabadell 1141691513
17.Novelda 1133591312
18.MALLORCA112278178
19.Mataró 112279198
20.Palamós 112186207

TERCERA DIVISIÓ

MONTUIRI-UE POBLERA1-1
AT. BALEARS-SOLLER1-0
EIVISSA-CONSTANCIA2-2
ALAIOR-S. PONÇA2-2
FERRIOLER-VILAFRANCA1-4
CARDASSAR-MANACOR3-1
ARENAL-SP.MAONES0-1
P. CALVIA-S. EULALIA1-0
BINISSALEM-COLLERA1-1
ALCUDIA-SANTANYI0-4

J G E P GF GCP
1.UE POBLERA10721201023
2.Santanyí 1063121921
3.Sóller 10613191319
4.S. Eulàlia 10613131119
5.Manacor 10523181317
6.Arenal 10514151316
7.Vilafranca 10433161415
8.Sp.Maonès 10433131415
9.Collera 10433111315
10.Eivissa 1035217914
11.Binissalem 103438913
12.P. Calvià 10415121313
13.Cardassar 10325121611
14.At. Balears 1032561211
15.Constància 10244151610
16.Montuïri 1023510149
17.Alaior 1015410138
18.Ferrioler 1015413188
19.Alcúdia 102267198
20.S. Ponça 1014511187

REGIONAL PREFERENT

ESPORLES-PEGUERA1-1
ANDRATX-P. ARRABAL0-0
CALVIA-ESPANYA1-0
ARTA-CAMPOS1-2
UE POBLERA-S'HORTA4-2
FELANITX-PATRONAT2-3
PORTOCRISTO-FERRIOLER1-1
MARGALIDA-CONSTANCIA1-0
GENOVA-S. ROCA2-0
CALA MILLOR-INDEPENDENT2-0

J G E P GF GCP
1.ANDRATX1173120524
2.Campos 1172220723
3.Gènova 11713271222
4.Felanitx 11632191321
5.Margalidà 11623202020
6.Calvià 11614241919
7.P. Arrabal 11533261518
8.Artà 11515231816
9.Espanya 11443211716
10.S'Horta 11443161216
11.UE Poblera 11515181816
12.Patronat 11443192216
13.Ferrioler 11425191814
14.Cala Millor 11425132214
15.Independent 11344171913
16.Esporles 1123610189
17.Constància 112368199
18.Peguera 1123614259
19.Portocristo 1112810245
20.S. Roca 111289305

COMENTARIS

De momento no hay comentarios.

Comenta

* Camps obligatoris