algo de nubes
  • Màx: 16°
  • Mín:
15°

Resultats i classificacions

PRIMERA DIVISIÓ

DEPORTIVO-ALABES6-0
R. MADRID-VALLADOLID3-1
BARCELONA-BETIS4-0
SEVILLA-ESPANYOL1-0
MALAGA-CELTA1-1
VILA-REAL-R. SANTANDER0-3
R. HUELVA-AT. MADRID3-0
R. SOCIETAT-OSASUNA2-0
RAYO-VALENCIA0-4
MALLORCA-ATH. BILBAO1-1

   J G E P GF GCP
1.R. SOCIETAT231382402747
2.R. Madrid 231292492445
3.València 231364401745
4.Deportivo 231265372542
5.Celta 231148292137
6.Betis 231067353436
7.At. Madrid 23887353132
8.Barcelona 23869353030
9.Ath. Bilbao 23869353830
10.R. Santander 239212292929
11.Sevilla 23788181829
12.Màlaga 236107292928
13.Vila-real 23779222728
14.MALLORCA238411263828
15.Alabès 23779273928
16.Osasuna 237610242927
17.Valladolid 238312222827
18.Espanyol 236413243422
19.Rayo 236413223622
20.R. Huelva 234613214518

SEGONA DIVISIÓ

ALBACETE-NUMANCIA3-1
CORDOVA-EIBAR0-0
LLEVANT-ALMERIA2-1
FERROL-OVIEDO1-1
COMPOSTELúLA-LAS PALMAS0-3
TENERIFE-GETAFE1-0
SP. GIJON-XEREZ1-1
LEGANES-ELX2-2
SALAMANCA-TERRASSA1-2
MURCIA-SARAGOSSA2-0
EJIDO-BADAJOZ1-0

   J G E P GF GCP
1.MURCIA241266321242
2.Albacete 2410122331842
3.Llevant 241194342342
4.Saragossa 241185252041
5.Las Palmas 24996342636
6.Tenerife 247134302034
7.Terrassa 247134252234
8.Ejido 248106212034
9.Xerez 24978262834
10.Elx 247116302132
11.Sp. Gijón 247116232132
12.Salamanca 24798161630
13.Numància 24789253029
14.Leganés 245127262827
15.Getafe 247611303327
16.Eibar 245118162126
17.Almeria 246810263926
18.Córdova 245109182125
19.Compostelúla 245109243125
20.Ferrol 245109203225
21.Badajoz 247413163525
22.Oviedo 245712193222

SEGONA DIVISIÓ B

ORIOLA-FIGUERES1-1
CASTELLO-G. TARRAGONA3-1
GAVA-LLEIDA2-1
ALACANT-SABADELL4-2
MALLORCA B-HOSPITALET0-0
MATARO-GRAMANET2-2
BARCELONA B-NOVELDA4-1
ESPANYOL B-HERCULES2-1
REUS-VALENCIA B4-2
PALAMOS-BURGOS0-0

   J G E P GF GCP
1.CASTELLO25169036657
2.Barcelona B 251366432745
3.Burgos 2510105282040
4.Alacant 251096402939
5.Palamós 259106332937
6.Hércules 258125281836
7.G. Tarragona 258116322735
8.Gramanet 25988232335
9.València B 25979353434
10.Lleida 259610283533
11.Espanyol B 259511293232
12.Gavà 25889293532
13.Hospitalet 258710252631
14.Sabadell 259412294231
15.Figueres 256118283129
16.Mataró 258413354028
17.Novelda 257711283928
18.Reus 256613273724
19.MALLORCA B255911223724
20.Oriola 2531111203420

TERCERA DIVISIÓ

FERRIOLER-EIVISSA3-0
SANTA PONÇA-CARDASSAR0-0
VILAFRANCA-ALAIOR2-0
UE POBLERA-BINISSALEM1-0
SANTANYI-ARENAL3-1
GENOVA-AT. BALEARS1-2
MANACOR-P. CALVIA2-3
S. EULALIA-MONTUIRI1-0
S. RAFEL-PEGUERA1-3
SP. MAONES-CONSTANCIA0-3

   J G E P GF GCP
1.CONSTANCIA251942541961
2.Vilafranca 251852501459
3.Manacor 251429402844
4.UE Poblera 251357292044
5.Eivissa 251258343241
6.Ferrioler 251249503640
7.P. Calvià 251069342736
8.At. Balears 251069342836
9.Santanyí 251069413736
10.Binissalem 251069303136
11.Alaior 2510510363335
12.Santa Ponça 2510312292833
13.S. Eulàlia 257117242432
14.Montuïri 25799273630
15.Peguera 257810375029
16.Cardassar 258413273428
17.Sp. Maonès 256613233724
18.Arenal 255812183723
19.S. Rafel 254318174515
20.Gènova 254219226014

REGIONAL PREFERENT

SOLLER-ESPANYA4-1
MARGALIDA-ESPORLES3-1
COLLERA-ALCUDIA0-0
SOLEDAT-FELANITX2-3
ALGAIDA-UE POBLERA1-5
SON ROCA-P. ARRABAL1-2
S'HORTA-ANDRATX3-2
CONSTANCIA-INDEPENDENT4-4
CALVIA-CAMPOS1-2
CALA MILLOR-FERRIOLER2-2

   J G E P GF GCP
1.SOLLER262141661567
2.Campos 261952732562
3.Andratx 261457523247
4.Calvià 261367382745
5.Esporles 261268343142
6.Collera 261097403639
7.Alcúdia 268126443036
8.UE Poblera 2610610514736
9.P. Arrabal 2610511333935
10.Espanya 269710333834
11.Constància 269710415034
12.Independent 269512434232
13.Cala Millor 267109423831
14.Felanitx 268612334630
15.Algaida 268612253930
16.Margalidà 267712434728
17.S'Horta 267712294728
18.Ferrioler 267415425325
19.Son Roca 265516285720
20.Soledat 264418227316

COMENTARIS

De momento no hay comentarios.

Comenta

* Camps obligatoris