nubes dispersas
  • Màx: 16°
  • Mín:
11°

Resultats i clasificacions

PRIMERA DIVISIÓ

VALENCIA-MALAGA2-0
CELTA-R. HUELVA4-1
AT. MADRID-MALLORCA2-1
ATH. BILBAO-SEVILLA2-0
ESPANYOL-BARCELONA0-2
BETIS-R. SOCIETAT3-2
OSASUNA-R. MADRID1-0
VALLADOLID-DEPORTIVO0-1
ALABES-VILA-REAL1-0
R. SANTANDER-RAYO2-0

J G E P GF GCP
1.R. SOCIETAT221282382744
2.R. Madrid 221192462342
3.València 221264361742
4.Deportivo 221165312539
5.Celta 221138282036
6.Betis 221066353036
7.At. Madrid 22886352832
8.Ath. Bilbao 22859343729
9.Vila-real 22778222428
10.Alabès 22778273328
11.Barcelona 22769313027
12.Màlaga 22697282827
13.Osasuna 22769242727
14.Valladolid 228311212527
15.MALLORCA228311253727
16.Sevilla 22688171826
17.R. Santander 228212262926
18.Espanyol 226412243322
19.Rayo 226412223222
20.R. Huelva 223613184515

SEGONA DIVISIÓ

LAS PALMAS-XEREZ4-0
ELX-SP. GIJON1-1
NUMANCIA-LEGANES2-1
BADAJOZ-ALBACETE0-3
TERRASSA-EJIDO2-0
EIBAR-SALAMANCA1-1
ALMERIA-CORDOVA1-3
SARAGOSSA-LLEVANT1-0
GETAFE-MURCIA3-1
OVIEDO-TENERIFE0-2
COMPOSTELúLA-FERROL1-1

J G E P GF GCP
1.SARAGOSSA231184251841
2.Múrcia 231166301239
3.Albacete 239122301739
4.Llevant 231094322239
5.Las Palmas 23896312633
6.Xerez 23968252733
7.Tenerife 236134292031
8.Elx 237106281931
9.Terrassa 236134232131
10.Sp. Gijón 237106222031
11.Ejido 237106202031
12.Salamanca 23797151430
13.Numància 23788242729
14.Getafe 237610303227
15.Leganés 235117242626
16.Almeria 23689253726
17.Compostelúla 235108242825
18.Eibar 235108162125
19.Badajoz 237412163425
20.Córdova 23599182124
21.Ferrol 23599193124
22.Oviedo 235612183121

SEGONA DIVISIÓ B

FIGUERES-CASTELLO0-1
G. TARRAGONA-GAVA2-1
LLEIDA-ALACANT1-2
SABADELL-MALLORCA B0-0
HOSPITALET-MATARO0-2
GRAMANET-BARCELONA B0-2
NOVELDA-ESPANYOL B3-0
HERCULES-REUS1-1
VALENCIA B-PALAMOS2-2
BURGOS-ORIOLA1-0

J G E P GF GCP
1.CASTELLO24159033554
2.Barcelona B 241266392642
3.Burgos 241095282039
4.Hércules 248124271636
5.Alacant 24996362736
6.Palamós 24996332936
7.G. Tarragona 248115312435
8.València B 24978333034
9.Gramanet 24978212134
10.Lleida 24969273333
11.Sabadell 249411273831
12.Hospitalet 248610252630
13.Espanyol B 248511273129
14.Gavà 24789273429
15.Figueres 246108273028
16.Novelda 247710273528
17.Mataró 248313333827
18.MALLORCA B245811223723
19.Reus 245613233521
20.Oriola 2431011193319

TERCERA DIVISIÓ

EIVISSA-SANTA PONÇA2-0
CARDASSAR-VILAFRANCA0-2
ALAIOR-UE POBLERA0-0
BINISSALEM-SANTANYI0-0
ARENAL-GENOVA1-0
AT. BALEARS-MANACOR2-0
P. CALVIA-SP. MAONES3-1
CONSTANCIA-S. EULALIA1-1
MONTUIRI-S. RAFEL1-1
PEGUERA-FERRIOLER2-4

J G E P GF GCP
1.CONSTANCIA241842511958
2.Vilafranca 241752481456
3.Manacor 241428382544
4.UE Poblera 241257282041
5.Eivissa 241257342941
6.Ferrioler 241149473637
7.Binissalem 241068303036
8.Alaior 241059363135
9.P. Calvià 24969312533
10.At. Balears 24969322733
11.Santanyí 24969383633
12.Santa Ponça 2410212292832
13.Montuïri 24798273530
14.S. Eulàlia 246117232429
15.Cardassar 248313273427
16.Peguera 246810344926
17.Sp. Maonès 246612233424
18.Arenal 245811173423
19.S. Rafel 244317164215
20.Gènova 244218215814

REGIONAL PREFERENT

FERRIOLER-ESPANYA4-1
ESPORLES-SOLLER1-1
ALCUDIA-MARGALIDA1-1
FELANITX-COLLERA2-1
UE POBLERA-SOLEDAT6-1
P. ARRABAL-ALGAIDA2-1
ANDRATX-SON ROCA4-0
INDEPENDENT-S'HORTA4-1
CAMPOS-CONSTANCIA6-1
CALA MILLOR-CALVIA0-1

J G E P GF GCP
1.SOLLER252041621464
2.Campos 251852712459
3.Andratx 251456502947
4.Calvià 251366372545
5.Esporles 251267332842
6.Collera 251087403638
7.Alcúdia 258116443035
8.Espanya 25979323434
9.UE Poblera 259610464633
10.Constància 259610374633
11.P. Arrabal 259511313832
12.Independent 259412393831
13.Cala Millor 25799403630
14.Algaida 258611243430
15.Felanitx 257612304427
16.Margalidà 256712404625
17.S'Horta 256712264525
18.Ferrioler 257315405124
19.Son Roca 255515275520
20.Soledat 254417207016

COMENTARIS

De momento no hay comentarios.

Comenta

* Camps obligatoris