algo de nubes
  • Màx: 15°
  • Mín: 10°
11°

Resultats i classificacions

PRIMERA DIVISIÓ

RAYO-MALAGA2-1
DEPORTIVO-OSASUNA1-1
BARCELONA-ATH. BILBAO2-2
R. MADRID-BETIS4-1
R. HUELVA-VALENCIA1-1
R. SOCIETAT-ESPANYOL0-0
R. SANTANDER-ALABES2-0
MALLORCA-CELTA0-2
VILA-REAL-VALLADOLID1-0
SEVILLA-AT. MADRID1-1

   J G E P GF GCP
1.R. SOCIETAT211281362444
2.R. Madrid 211191462242
3.València 211164341739
4.Deportivo 211065302536
5.Celta 211038241933
6.Betis 21966322833
7.At. Madrid 21786332729
8.Vila-real 21777222328
9.Màlaga 21696282627
10.Valladolid 218310212427
11.MALLORCA218310243527
12.Sevilla 21687171626
13.Ath. Bilbao 21759323726
14.Alabès 21678263325
15.Barcelona 21669293024
16.Osasuna 21669232724
17.R. Santander 217212242923
18.Espanyol 216411243122
19.Rayo 216411223022
20.R. Huelva 213612174115

SEGONA DIVISIÓ

XEREZ-ELX2-1
SP. GIJON-NUMANCIA1-2
LEGANES-BADAJOZ1-3
ALBACETE-TERRASSA1-0
EJIDO-EIBAR0-0
SALAMANCA-ALMERIA2-1
CORDOVA-SARAGOSSA2-1
LLEVANT-GETAFE1-0
MURCIA-OVIEDO0-1
TENERIFE-COMPOSTELúLA5-1
FERROL-LAS PALMAS1-2

   J G E P GF GCP
1.MURCIA22116529939
2.Llevant 221093322139
3.Saragossa 221084241838
4.Albacete 228122271736
5.Xerez 22967252333
6.Ejido 227105201831
7.Elx 22796271830
8.Sp. Gijón 22796211930
9.Las Palmas 22796272630
10.Salamanca 22787141329
11.Tenerife 225134272028
12.Terrassa 225134212128
13.Leganés 225116232426
14.Numància 22688222626
15.Almeria 22688243426
16.Badajoz 227411163125
17.Compostelúla 22598232724
18.Getafe 226610273124
19.Eibar 22598152024
20.Ferrol 22589183023
21.Córdova 22499152021
22.Oviedo 225611182921

SEGONA DIVISIÓ B

ORIOLA-CASTELLO0-0
GAVA-FIGUERES0-3
ALACANT-G. TARRAGONA0-1
MALLORCA B-LLEIDA0-0
MATARO-SABADELL3-2
BARCELONA B-HOSPITALET1-2
ESPANYOL B-GRAMANET1-0
REUS-NOVELDA1-2
PALAMOS-HERCULES1-1
BURGOS-VALENCIA B2-0

   J G E P GF GCP
1.CASTELLO23149032551
2.Barcelona B 231166372639
3.Burgos 23995272036
4.Hércules 238114261535
5.Palamós 23986312735
6.Gramanet 23977211934
7.Alacant 23896342633
8.València B 23968312833
9.Lleida 23968263133
10.G. Tarragona 237115292332
11.Hospitalet 23869252430
12.Sabadell 239311273830
13.Espanyol B 238510272829
14.Gavà 23788263229
15.Figueres 236107272928
16.Novelda 236710243525
17.Mataró 237313313824
18.MALLORCA B235711223722
19.Reus 235513223420
20.Oriola 2331010193219

TERCERA DIVISIÓ

FERRIOLER-SANTA PONÇA3-0
VILAFRANCA-EIVISSA3-0
UE POBLERA-CARDASSAR2-0
SANTANYI-ALAIOR2-0
GENOVA-BINISSALEM2-1
MANACOR-ARENAL3-0
SP. MAONES-AT. BALEARS1-1
S. EULALIA-P. CALVIA1-1
S. RAFEL-CONSTANCIA1-2
PEGUERA-MONTUIRI2-2

   J G E P GF GCP
1.CONSTANCIA231832501857
2.Vilafranca 231652461453
3.Manacor 231427382344
4.UE Poblera 231247282040
5.Eivissa 231157322938
6.Binissalem 231058303035
7.Ferrioler 231049433434
8.Alaior 231049363134
9.Santa Ponça 2310211292632
10.Santanyí 23959383632
11.P. Calvià 23869282430
12.At. Balears 23869302730
13.Montuïri 23788263429
14.S. Eulàlia 236107222328
15.Cardassar 238312273227
16.Peguera 23689324526
17.Sp. Maonès 236611223124
18.Arenal 234811163420
19.S. Rafel 234217154114
20.Gènova 234217215714

REGIONAL PREFERENT

ESPANYA-ESPORLES0-1
SOLLER-ALCUDIA3-0
MARGALIDA-FELANITX1-1
COLLERA-UE POBLERA1-1
SOLEDAT-P. ARRABAL0-3
ALGAIDA-ANDRATX0-1
SON ROCA-INDEPENDENT1-0
S'HORTA-CAMPOS1-1
CONSTANCIA-CALA MILLOR3-2
CALVIA-FERRIOLER2-1

   J G E P GF GCP
1.SOLLER242031611363
2.Campos 241752652356
3.Andratx 241356462944
4.Calvià 241266362542
5.Esporles 241257322741
6.Collera 241086393438
7.Alcúdia 248106432934
8.Espanya 24978313034
9.Constància 24969364033
10.Cala Millor 24798403530
11.UE Poblera 248610404530
12.Algaida 248610233230
13.P. Arrabal 248511293729
14.Independent 248412353728
15.S'Horta 246711254125
16.Margalidà 246612394524
17.Felanitx 246612284324
18.Ferrioler 246315365021
19.Son Roca 245514275120
20.Soledat 244416196416

COMENTARIS

De momento no hay comentarios.

Comenta

* Camps obligatoris