nubes dispersas
  • Màx: 17°
  • Mín: 12°
14°

Resultats i classificacions

PRIMERA DIVISIÓ

MALAGA-R. HUELVA4-0
VALENCIA-MALLORCA1-0
CELTA-SEVILLA0-1
AT. MADRID-BARCELONA3-0
ATH. BILBAO-R. SOCIETAT3-0
ESPANYOL-R. MADRID2-2
BETIS-DEPORTIVO0-2
OSASUNA-VILA-REAL0-1
VALLADOLID-R. SANTANDER2-1
ALABES-RAYO1-1

J G E P GF GCP
1.R. SOCIETAT201271362443
2.R. Madrid 201091422139
3.València 201154331638
4.Deportivo 201055292435
5.Betis 20965312433
6.Celta 20938221930
7.At. Madrid 20776322628
8.Màlaga 20695272427
9.Valladolid 20839212327
10.MALLORCA20839243327
11.Sevilla 20677161525
12.Vila-real 20677212325
13.Alabès 20677263125
14.Ath. Bilbao 20749303525
15.Barcelona 20659272823
16.Osasuna 20659222623
17.Espanyol 206311243121
18.R. Santander 206212222920
19.Rayo 205411202919
20.R. Huelva 203512164014

SEGONA DIVISIÓ

TENERIFE-FERROL4-0
MURCIA-COMPOSTELúLA2-0
LLEVANT-OVIEDO1-0
CORDOVA-GETAFE3-0
SALAMANCA-SARAGOSSA0-1
EJIDO-ALMERIA2-0
ALBACETE-EIBAR1-1
LEGANES-TERRASSA1-1
SP. GIJON-BADAJOZ4-0
XEREZ-NUMANCIA2-2
ELX-LAS PALMAS3-2

J G E P GF GCP
1.MURCIA21116429839
2.Saragossa 211083231638
3.Llevant 21993312136
4.Albacete 217122261733
5.Elx 21795261630
6.Sp. Gijón 21795201730
7.Ejido 21795201830
8.Xerez 21867232230
9.Terrassa 215133212028
10.Las Palmas 21696252527
11.Leganés 215115222126
12.Salamanca 21687121226
13.Almeria 21687233226
14.Tenerife 214134221925
15.Compostelúla 21597222224
16.Getafe 21669273024
17.Eibar 21588152023
18.Numància 21588202523
19.Ferrol 21588172823
20.Badajoz 216411133022
21.Córdova 21399131918
22.Oviedo 214611172918

SEGONA DIVISIÓ B

CASTELLO-GAVA0-0
FIGUERES-ALACANT3-2
G. TARRAGONA-MALLORCA B2-2
LLEIDA-MATARO3-1
SABADELL-BARCELONA B2-1
HOSPITALET-ESPANYOL B0-0
GRAMANET-REUS2-2
NOVELDA-PALAMOS2-1
HERCULES-BURGOS1-0
VALENCIA B-ORIOLA4-2

J G E P GF GCP
1.CASTELLO22148032550
2.Barcelona B 221165362439
3.Hércules 228104251434
4.Palamós 22976302634
5.Gramanet 22976211834
6.Alacant 22895342533
7.València B 22967312633
8.Burgos 22895252033
9.Lleida 22958263132
10.Sabadell 229310253530
11.G. Tarragona 226115282329
12.Gavà 22787262929
13.Hospitalet 22769232327
14.Espanyol B 227510262826
15.Figueres 225107242925
16.Novelda 225710223422
17.Mataró 226313283621
18.MALLORCA B225611223721
19.Reus 225512213220
20.Oriola 223910193218

TERCERA DIVISIÓ

SANTA PONÇA-VILAFRANCA0-0
EIVISSA-UE POBLERA0-0
CARDASSAR-SANTANYI2-0
ALAIOR-GENOVA6-0
BINISSALEM-MANACOR0-1
ARENAL-SP. MAONES0-3
AT. BALEARS-S. EULALIA2-0
P. CALVIA-S. RAFEL3-1
CONSTANCIA-PEGUERA3-0
MONTUIRI-FERRIOLER0-0

J G E P GF GCP
1.CONSTANCIA221732481754
2.Vilafranca 221552431450
3.Manacor 221327352341
4.Eivissa 221156322638
5.UE Poblera 221147262037
6.Binissalem 221057292835
7.Alaior 221048362934
8.Santa Ponça 2210210292332
9.Ferrioler 22949403431
10.P. Calvià 22859272329
11.At. Balears 22859292629
12.Santanyí 22859363629
13.Montuïri 22778243228
14.S. Eulàlia 22697212227
15.Cardassar 228311273027
16.Peguera 22679304325
17.Sp. Maonès 226511213023
18.Arenal 224810163120
19.S. Rafel 224216143914
20.Gènova 223217195611

REGIONAL PREFERENT

FERRIOLER-ESPORLES4-0
ALCUDIA-ESPANYA6-0
FELANITX-SOLLER0-0
UE POBLERA-MARGALIDA3-3
P. ARRABAL-COLLERA1-1
ANDRATX-SOLEDAT1-1
INDEPENDENT-ALGAIDA1-1
CAMPOS-SON ROCA3-2
CALA MILLOR-S'HORTA1-0
CALVIA-CONSTANCIA5-0

J G E P GF GCP
1.SOLLER231931581360
2.Campos 231742642255
3.Andratx 231256452941
4.Calvià 231166342439
5.Esporles 231157312738
6.Collera 231076383337
7.Alcúdia 238105432634
8.Espanya 23977312934
9.Cala Millor 23797383230
10.Constància 23869333830
11.Algaida 23869233130
12.UE Poblera 238510394429
13.Independent 238411353628
14.P. Arrabal 237511263726
15.S'Horta 236611244024
16.Margalidà 236512384423
17.Felanitx 236512274223
18.Ferrioler 236314354821
19.Son Roca 234514265117
20.Soledat 234415196116

COMENTARIS

De momento no hay comentarios.

Comenta

* Camps obligatoris