algo de nubes
  • Màx: 18°
  • Mín: 12°
14°

Resultats i classificacions

PRIMERA DIVISIÓ

BETIS-OSASUNA2-1
ESPANYOL-VALLADOLID1-0
ATH. BILBAO-ALABES2-0
AT. MADRID-R. SANTANDER1-2
CELTA-VILA-REAL3-1
VALENCIA-DEPORTIVO0-1
MALAGA-R. MADRID2-3
R. HUELVA-R. SOCIETAT1-3
MALLORCA-BARCELONA0-4
RAYO-SEVILLA0-1

   J G E P GF GCP
1.R. SOCIETAT151050291635
2.València 1584324828
3.R. Madrid 14761291527
4.Celta 15834201327
5.Betis 15753261626
6.Deportivo 15753201726
7.MALLORCA15726212623
8.At. Madrid 15564201721
9.R. Santander 15627171620
10.Barcelona 15546221919
11.Màlaga 15465202218
12.Osasuna 15537172118
13.Ath. Bilbao 15537212818
14.Sevilla 14455121117
15.Valladolid 15528131817
16.Alabès 15447172516
17.Vila-real 15366141815
18.Rayo 15438162315
19.Espanyol 154110152613
20.R. Huelva 15231013319

SEGONA DIVISIÓ

LLEVANT-LAS PALMAS1-1
MURCIA-CORDOVA1-0
TENERIFE-SALAMANCA0-0
FERROL-EJIDO1-1
COMPOSTELúLA-ALBACETE3-3
OVIEDO-LEGANES1-1
GETAFE-SP. GIJON0-1
SARAGOSSA-XEREZ1-0
ALMERIA-ELX0-3
EIBAR-NUMANCIA1-2
TERRASSA-BADAJOZ1-0

   J G E P GF GCP
1.SARAGOSSA16943191331
2.Llevant 16772281828
3.Albacete 16691221327
4.Múrcia 1675416726
5.Elx 16673221125
6.Xerez 16745171525
7.Salamanca 16655121023
8.Terrassa 16583161523
9.Ejido 16574141522
10.Sp. Gijón 16574141522
11.Ferrol 16565172021
12.Las Palmas 16484191620
13.Tenerife 163112171520
14.Getafe 16556232220
15.Almeria 16475172319
16.Eibar 16466131718
17.Badajoz 16538112218
18.Compostelúla 16376171916
19.Numància 16448152116
20.Leganés 16295111515
21.Córdova 1626891712
22.Oviedo 16259152511

SEGONA DIVISIÓ B

GRAMANET-NOVELDA1-1
HOSPITALET-HERCULES0-1
SABADELL-VALENCIA B0-2
LLEIDA-BURGOS0-1
G. TARRAGONA-PALAMOS1-1
FIGUERES-REUS1-1
CASTELLO-ESPANYOL B1-0
GAVA-BARCELONA B1-2
ALACANT-MATARO3-2
ORIOLA-MALLORCA B3-1

   J G E P GF GCP
1.CASTELLO16115026438
2.Barcelona B 17854251829
3.Alacant 17773291928
4.Gramanet 17845161328
5.Palamós 17764231927
6.Hércules 17674201425
7.Burgos 17674211825
8.Lleida 17746202225
9.València B 17665231624
10.Gavà 17665222324
11.G. Tarragona 16583221623
12.Hospitalet 17638161821
13.Espanyol B 17638222421
14.Sabadell 17629183020
15.Figueres 173104182119
16.Mataró 175210222817
17.Novelda 17458192917
18.MALLORCA B17449152716
19.Reus 174310162615
20.Oriola 17359152614

TERCERA DIVISIÓ

AT. BALEARS-P. CALVIA1-0
ARENAL-CONSTANCIA0-2
BINISSALEM-MONTUIRI0-0
ALAIOR-PEGUERA2-0
CARDASSAR-S. RAFEL2-3
EIVISSA-S. EULALIA1-1
SANTA PONÇA-SP. MAONES1-0
VILAFRANCA-MANACOR1-3
UE POBLERA-GENOVA4-0
FERRIOLER-SANTANYI1-3

   J G E P GF GCP
1.CONSTANCIA171421401344
2.Vilafranca 171142291237
3.Manacor 171025261732
4.UE Poblera 171025221532
5.Binissalem 17935252330
6.Santanyí 17854352529
7.Eivissa 17845262228
8.Alaior 17827262426
9.Santa Ponça 17809241824
10.Ferrioler 17728342823
11.S. Eulàlia 17656191823
12.Montuïri 17566172621
13.P. Calvià 17557181720
14.Peguera 17557253420
15.At. Balears 17548212119
16.Cardassar 175210202717
17.Arenal 17368142615
18.S. Rafel 174211123014
19.Sp. Maonès 173311132912
20.Gènova 173212194011

REGIONAL PREFERENT

FERRIOLER-SON ROCA6-0
S'HORTA-ALGAIDA3-2
CONSTANCIA-SOLEDAT1-1
CALVIA-COLLERA1-0
CALA MILLOR-MARGALIDA3-3
CAMPOS-SOLLER3-1
INDEPENDENT-ESPANYA1-0
ANDRATX-ESPORLES0-2
P. ARRABAL-ALCUDIA1-2
UE POBLERA-FELANITX3-3

   J G E P GF GCP
1.SOLLER181521481247
2.Campos 181431531645
3.Andratx 181134412436
4.Esporles 18936262130
5.Collera 18936322830
6.Calvià 18864242230
7.Alcúdia 18684312226
8.Espanya 18675252025
9.Independent 18738292524
10.UE Poblera 18738343424
11.Constància 18657252823
12.Algaida 18657172323
13.Cala Millor 18576312722
14.P. Arrabal 18648202622
15.Felanitx 18639253721
16.S'Horta 18558193220
17.Margalidà 18549303419
18.Ferrioler 183213234111
19.Soledat 183213155211
20.Son Roca 182412204410

COMENTARIS

De momento no hay comentarios.

Comenta

* Camps obligatoris