algo de nubes
  • Màx: 17°
  • Mín:
17°

Resultats i classificacions

PRIMERA DIVISIÓ

BETIS-RAYO0-1
OSASUNA-ESPANYOL1-0
VALLADOLID-ATH. BILBAO2-0
ALABES-AT. MADRID2-0
R. SANTANDER-CELTA3-0
VILA-REAL-VALENCIA0-2
DEPORTIVO-MALAGA1-0
R. MADRID-R. HUELVA4-2
R. SOCIETAT-MALLORCA2-1
BARCELONA-SEVILLA0-3

   J G E P GF GCP
1.R. SOCIETAT14950261532
2.València 1484224728
3.R. Madrid 13661261324
4.Celta 14734171224
5.Betis 14653241523
6.Deportivo 14653191723
7.MALLORCA14725212223
8.At. Madrid 14563191521
9.Màlaga 14464181918
10.Osasuna 14536161918
11.R. Santander 14527151517
12.Valladolid 14527131717
13.Barcelona 14446181916
14.Alabès 14446172316
15.Vila-real 14365131515
16.Rayo 14437162215
17.Ath. Bilbao 14437192815
18.Sevilla 13355111114
19.Espanyol 143110142610
20.R. Huelva 1423912289

SEGONA DIVISIÓ

CORDOVA-LLEVANT1-2
SALAMANCA-MURCIA0-0
EJIDO-TENERIFE0-1
ALBACETE-FERROL2-0
LEGANES-COMPOSTELúLA0-0
SP. GIJON-OVIEDO1-0
XEREZ-GETAFE0-0
ELX-SARAGOSSA4-0
NUMANCIA-ALMERIA0-0
BADAJOZ-EIBAR1-1
LAS PALMAS-TERRASSA2-0

   J G E P GF GCP
1.SARAGOSSA15843181328
2.Llevant 15762271727
3.Albacete 15681191026
4.Xerez 15744171425
5.Múrcia 1565415723
6.Elx 15573191122
7.Salamanca 15645121022
8.Ejido 15564131421
9.Getafe 15555232120
10.Terrassa 15483151520
11.Ferrol 15555161920
12.Las Palmas 15474181519
13.Tenerife 153102171519
14.Sp. Gijón 15474131519
15.Almeria 15474172019
16.Eibar 15465121518
17.Badajoz 15537112118
18.Compostelúla 15366141615
19.Leganés 15285101414
20.Numància 15348132013
21.Córdova 1526791612
22.Oviedo 15249142410

SEGONA DIVISIÓ B

GRAMANET-ORIOLA0-0
NOVELDA-HOSPITALET1-3
HERCULES-SABADELL1-0
VALENCIA B-LLEIDA1-2
BURGOS-G. TARRAGONA0-0
PALAMOS-FIGUERES0-0
REUS-CASTELLO0-1
ESPANYOL B-GAVA1-2
BARCELONA B-ALACANT1-2
MATARO-MALLORCA B6-0

   J G E P GF GCP
1.CASTELLO15105025435
2.Gramanet 16835151227
3.Barcelona B 16754231726
4.Palamós 16754221826
5.Alacant 16673261725
6.Lleida 16745202125
7.Gavà 16664212124
8.G. Tarragona 15573211522
9.Hércules 16574191422
10.Burgos 16574201822
11.València B 16565211621
12.Hospitalet 16637161721
13.Espanyol B 16637222321
14.Sabadell 16628182820
15.Figueres 16394172018
16.Mataró 16529202517
17.MALLORCA B16448142416
18.Novelda 16448182816
19.Reus 164210152514
20.Oriola 16259122511

TERCERA DIVISIÓ

AT. BALEARS-FERRIOLER3-0
P. CALVIA-ARENAL6-0
CONSTANCIA-BINISSALEM4-2
MONTUIRI-ALAIOR1-0
PEGUERA-CARDASSAR2-4
S. RAFEL-EIVISSA0-1
S. EULALIA-SANTA PONÇA1-0
SP. MAONES-VILAFRANCA0-1
MANACOR-UE POBLERA0-1
GENOVA-SANTANYI3-6

   J G E P GF GCP
1.CONSTANCIA161321381341
2.Vilafranca 16114128937
3.Manacor 16925231629
4.UE Poblera 16925181529
5.Binissalem 16925252329
6.Eivissa 16835252127
7.Santanyí 16754322426
8.Ferrioler 16727332523
9.Alaior 16727242423
10.S. Eulàlia 16646181722
11.Santa Ponça 16709231821
12.P. Calvià 16556181620
13.Peguera 16556253220
14.Montuïri 16556172620
15.Cardassar 16529182417
16.At. Balears 16448202116
17.Arenal 16367142415
18.Sp. Maonès 163310132812
19.Gènova 163211193611
20.S. Rafel 16321192811

REGIONAL PREFERENT

ALGAIDA-SON ROCA1-0
SOLEDAT-S'HORTA0-1
COLLERA-CONSTANCIA1-2
MARGALIDA-CALVIA1-2
SOLLER-CALA MILLOR4-0
ESPANYA-CAMPOS4-4
ESPORLES-INDEPENDENT3-1
ALCUDIA-ANDRATX2-0
FELANITX-P. ARRABAL0-1
FERRIOLER-UE POBLERA2-1

   J G E P GF GCP
1.SOLLER17152047947
2.Campos 171331501542
3.Andratx 171133412236
4.Collera 17935322730
5.Esporles 17836242127
6.Calvià 17764232227
7.Espanya 17674251925
8.Alcúdia 17584292123
9.UE Poblera 17728313123
10.Algaida 17656152023
11.Constància 17647242722
12.P. Arrabal 17647192422
13.Cala Millor 17566282421
14.Independent 17638282521
15.Felanitx 17629223420
16.Margalidà 17539273118
17.S'Horta 17458163017
18.Son Roca 172411203810
19.Soledat 173113145110
20.Ferrioler 17221317418

COMENTARIS

De momento no hay comentarios.

Comenta

* Camps obligatoris