cielo claro
  • Màx: 16°
  • Mín:

Resultats i classificacions

PRIMERA DIVISIÓ

ESPANYOL-BETIS2-4
ATH. BILBAO-OSASUNA1-3
AT. MADRID-VALLADOLID1-0
CELTA-ALABES2-1
VALENCIA-R. SANTANDER2-0
MALAGA-VILA-REAL1-1
R. HUELVA-DEPORTIVO1-1
MALLORCA-R. MADRID1-5
SEVILLA-R. SOCIETAT0-1
RAYO-BARCELONA1-0

   J G E P GF GCP
1.R. SOCIETAT13850241429
2.València 1374222725
3.Celta 1373317924
4.Betis 13652241423
5.MALLORCA13724202023
6.R. Madrid 12561221121
7.At. Madrid 13562191321
8.Deportivo 13553181720
9.Màlaga 13463181818
10.Barcelona 13445181616
11.Vila-real 13364131315
12.Osasuna 13436151915
13.Ath. Bilbao 13436192615
14.R. Santander 13427121514
15.Valladolid 13427111714
16.Alabès 13346152313
17.Rayo 13337152212
18.Sevilla 1225581111
19.Espanyol 13319142510
20.R. Huelva 1323810249

SEGONA DIVISIÓ

CÒRDOVA-LAS PALMAS2-2
LLEVANT-SALAMANCA0-1
R. MÚRCIA-EJIDO3-0
TENERIFE-ALBACETE1-1
FERROL-LEGANES1-1
COMPOSTEL·LA-SPORTING2-3
OVIEDO-XEREZ1-2
GETAFE-ELX1-1
SARAGOSSA-NUMÀNCIA1-0
ALMERIA-BADAJOZ2-1
EIBAR-TERRASSA1-1

   J G E P GF GCP
1.ZARAGOZA1484218928
2.Llevant 14662251624
3.Xérez 14734171424
4.Albacete 14581171023
5.R. Murcia 1464415722
6.Salamanca 14635121021
7.Ejido 14563131321
8.Terrassa 14482151320
9.Ferrol 14554161720
10.Elx 14473151119
11.Getafe 14545232119
12.Almería 14464172018
13.Eibar 14455111417
14.Badajoz 14527102017
15.Las Palmas 14374161516
16.Tenerife 142102161516
17.Sporting 14374121516
18.Compostel·la 14356141614
19.Leganés 14275101413
20.Córdoba 1426681412
21.Numancia 14338132012
22.Oviedo 14248142310

SEGONA DIVISIÓ B

HOSPITALET-GRAMANET0-1
SABADELL-NOVELDA2-0
LLEIDA-HERCULES2-2
G. TARRAGONA-VALENCIA B2-0
FIGUERES-BURGOS1-1
CASTELLO-PALAMOS2-2
GAVA-REUS1-1
ALACANT-ESPANYOL B2-2
MALLORCA B-BARCELONA B0-0
ORIOLA-MATARO2-0

   J G E P GF GCP
1.CASTELLO1495024432
2.Barcelona B 15753221526
3.Gramanet 15825151226
4.Palamós 15744221825
5.Alacant 15573241622
6.Lleida 15645182022
7.G. Tarragona 14563211521
8.València B 15564201421
9.Burgos 15564201821
10.Espanyol B 15636212121
11.Gavà 15564192021
12.Sabadell 15627182720
13.Hércules 15474181419
14.Hospitalet 15537131618
15.Figueres 15384172017
16.MALLORCA B15447141816
17.Novelda 15447172516
18.Reus 15429152414
19.Mataró 15429142514
20.Oriola 15249122510

TERCERA DIVISIÓ

ARENAL-AT. BALEARS1-1
BINISSALEM-P. CALVIA1-1
ALAIOR-CONSTANCIA0-2
EIVISSA-PEGUERA7-1
SANTA PONÇA-S. RAFEL0-1
VILAFRANCA-S. EULALIA2-1
UE POBLERA-SP. MAONES2-0
SANTANYI-MANACOR1-2
FERRIOLER-GENOVA4-0
CARDASSAR-MONTUIRI2-3

   J G E P GF GCP
1.CONSTANCIA151221341138
2.Vilafranca 15104127934
3.Manacor 15924231529
4.Binissalem 15924231929
5.UE Poblera 15825171526
6.Eivissa 15735242124
7.Ferrioler 15726332223
8.Santanyí 15654262123
9.Alaior 15726242323
10.Santa Ponça 15708231721
11.Peguera 15555232820
12.S. Eulàlia 15546171719
13.P. Calvià 15456121617
14.Montuïri 15456162617
15.Arenal 15366141815
16.Cardassar 15429142214
17.At. Balears 15348172113
18.Sp. Maonès 15339132712
19.Gènova 153210163011
20.S. Rafel 15321092711

REGIONAL PREFERENT

ALGAIDA-FERRIOLER2-1
SON ROCA-SOLEDAT3-1
S'HORTA-COLLERA1-1
CONSTANCIA-MARGALIDA4-3
CALVIA-SOLLER1-2
CALA MILLOR-ESPANYA2-1
CAMPOS-ESPORLES1-0
INDEPENDENT-ALCUDIA3-1
ANDRATX-FELANITX3-1
P. ARRABAL-UE POBLERA3-1

   J G E P GF GCP
1.SOLLER16142043944
2.Campos 161321461141
3.Andratx 161132412036
4.Collera 16934312530
5.Espanya 16664211524
6.Esporles 16736212024
7.Calvià 16664212124
8.UE Poblera 16727302923
9.Cala Millor 16565282021
10.Independent 16637272221
11.Alcúdia 16484272120
12.Algaida 16556142020
13.Felanitx 16628223320
14.Constància 16547222619
15.P. Arrabal 16547182419
16.Margalidà 16538262918
17.S'Horta 16358153014
18.Son Roca 162410203710
19.Soledat 163112145010
20.Ferrioler 16121315405

COMENTARIS

De momento no hay comentarios.

Comenta

* Camps obligatoris