algo de nubes
  • Màx: 16°
  • Mín:
16°

Resultats i classificacions

PRIMERA DIVISIÓ

ESPANYOL-RAYO3-1
BETIS-ATH. BILBAO1-0
OSASUNA-AT. MADRID1-0
VALLADOLID-CELTA0-2
ALABES-VALENCIA0-0
R. SANTANDER-MALAGA1-0
VILA-REAL-R. HUELVA1-0
DEPORTIVO-MALLORCA2-2
R. MADRID-SEVILLAAjor.
R. SOCIETAT-BARCELONA2-1

J G E P GF GCP
1.R. SOCIETAT12750231426
2.MALLORCA12723191523
3.València 1264220722
4.Celta 1263315821
5.Betis 12552201220
6.Deportivo 12543171619
7.R. Madrid 11461171018
8.At. Madrid 12462181318
9.Màlaga 12453171717
10.Barcelona 12444181516
11.Ath. Bilbao 12435182315
12.Vila-real 12354121214
13.R. Santander 12426121314
14.Valladolid 12426111614
15.Alabès 12345142113
16.Osasuna 12336121812
17.Sevilla 1125481011
18.Espanyol 12318122110
19.Rayo 1223714229
20.R. Huelva 122289238

SEGONA DIVISIÓ

SALAMANCA-CRDOVA2-0
EJIDO-L`LEVANT0-0
ALBACETE-R. MÚRCIA0-0
LEGANES-TENERIFE1-1
SPORTING-FERROL3-1
XEREZ-COMPOSTEL·LA0-1
ELX-OVIEDO2-0
NUMÀNCIA-GETAFE1-3
BADAJOZ-SARAGOSSA0-4
TERRASSA-ALMERIA0-2
LAS PALMAS-EIBAR0-1

J G E P GF GCP
1.ZARAGOZA1374217925
2.Llevant 13661251524
3.Albacete 1357116922
4.Ejido 13562131021
5.Xérez 13634151321
6.R. Múrcia 1354412719
7.Terrassa 13472141219
8.Ferrol 13544151619
9.Elx 13463141018
10.Getafe 13535222018
11.Salamanca 13535111018
12.Badajoz 1352691817
13.Eibar 13445101316
14.Tenerife 13292151415
15.Las Palmas 13364141315
16.Almeria 13364151915
17.Compostel·la 13355121314
18.Sporting 1327491313
19.Leganés 1326591312
20.Numància 13337131912
21.Còrdova 1325661211
22.Oviedo 13247132110

SEGONA DIVISIÓ B

HOSPITALET-ORIOLA1-0
GRAMANET-SABADELL2-1
NOVELDA-LLEIDA0-0
HERCULES-G. TARRAGONA2-1
VALENCIA B-FIGUERES0-0
BURGOS-CASTELLO0-0
PALAMOS-GAVA5-1
REUS-ALACANT1-2
ESPANYOL B-MALLORCA B3-1
BARCELONA B-MATARO1-0

J G E P GF GCP
1.CASTELLO1394022231
2.Barcelona B 14743221525
3.Palamós 14734201624
4.Gramanet 14725141223
5.Alacant 14563221421
6.València B 14563201221
7.Lleida 14635161821
8.Burgos 14554191720
9.Espanyol B 14626191920
10.Gavà 14554181920
11.G. Tarragona 13463191518
12.Hércules 14464161218
13.Hospitalet 14536131518
14.Sabadell 14527162717
15.Figueres 14374161916
16.Novelda 14446172316
17.MALLORCA B14437141815
18.Mataró 14428142314
19.Reus 14419142313
20.Oriola 1414910257

TERCERA DIVISIÓ

ARENAL-FERRIOLER2-2
AT. BALEARS-BINISSALEM2-2
P. CALVIA-ALAIOR0-1
CONSTANCIA-CARDASSAR3-1
MONTUIRI-EIVISSA0-2
PEGUERA-SANTA PONÇA3-2
S. RAFEL-VILAFRANCA0-1
S. EULALIA-UE POBLERA3-1
SP. MAONES-SANTANYI1-2
MANACOR-GENOVA2-0

J G E P GF GCP
1.CONSTANCIA141121321135
2.Vilafranca 1494125831
3.Binissalem 14914221828
4.Manacor 14824211426
5.Santanyí 14653251923
6.Alaior 14725242123
7.UE Poblera 14725151523
8.Santa Ponça 14707231621
9.Eivissa 14635172021
10.Ferrioler 14626292220
11.Peguera 14554222120
12.S. Eulàlia 14545161519
13.P. Calvià 14446111516
14.Arenal 14356131714
15.Cardassar 14428121914
16.Montuïri 14356132414
17.At. Balears 14338162012
18.Sp. Maonès 14338132512
19.Gènova 14329162611
20.S. Rafel 1422108278

REGIONAL PREFERENT

SOLEDAT-ALGAIDA1-1
COLLERA-SON ROCA3-1
MARGALIDA-S'HORTA5-1
SOLLER-CONSTANCIA3-2
ESPANYA-CALVIA0-0
ESPORLES-CALA MILLOR1-0
ALCUDIA-CAMPOS1-1
FELANITX-INDEPENDENT3-1
UE POBLERA-ANDRATX0-2
FERRIOLER-P. ARRABAL2-1

J G E P GF GCP
1.SOLLER15132041841
2.Campos 151221451138
3.Andratx 151032381933
4.Collera 15924302429
5.Espanya 15663201324
6.Esporles 15735211924
7.Calvià 15663201924
8.UE Poblera 15726292623
9.Alcúdia 15483261820
10.Felanitx 15627213020
11.Cala Millor 15465261918
12.Independent 15537242118
13.Margalidà 15537232518
14.Algaida 15456121917
15.Constància 15447182316
16.P. Arrabal 15447152316
17.S'Horta 15348142913
18.Soledat 153111134710
19.Son Roca 15141017367
20.Ferrioler 15121214385

COMENTARIS

De momento no hay comentarios.

Comenta

* Camps obligatoris