cielo claro
  • Màx: 23°
  • Mín: 23°
24°

Resultats i classificacions

PRIMERA DIVISIÓ

ALABES-ATH. BILBAO2-3
CELTA-LAS PALMAS3-2
VILA-REAL-VALLADOLID2-2
BARCELONA-R. MADRID1-1
SARAGOSSA-BETIS1-1
SEVILLA-MALAGA0-2
RAYO-VALENCIA2-1
OSASUNA-DEPORTIVO1-3
TENERIFE-MALLORCA0-0
R. SOCIETAT-ESPANYOL1-0

   J G E P GF GCP
1.R. MADRID301587573253
2.València 3014115362453
3.Deportivo 301569453551
4.Betis 3013116352650
5.Celta 3012126503648
6.Ath. Bilbao 301398434348
7.Barcelona 301389492947
8.Alabès 3013314313242
9.Màlaga 3010119353741
10.Espanyol 3011811374241
11.Valladolid 3011712354840
12.Sevilla 3010812433638
13.MALLORCA309714343934
14.Vila-real 3081012323834
15.Osasuna 3081012283934
16.R. Societat 309615364333
17.Las Palmas 308913313833
18.Saragossa 309615284233
19.Rayo 308814364732
20.Tenerife 308814243932

SEGONA DIVISIÓ

FERROL-EIBAR1-1
LEGANES-R. JAEN2-0
LLEVANT-R. BURGOS0-0
SALAMANCA-R. SANTANDER1-2
HUELVA-EXTREMADURA3-2
SP. GIJON-OVIEDO0-0
BADAJOZ-G. TARRAGONA2-1
NUMANCIA-EJIDO3-0
ALBACETE-AT. MADRID2-1
CORDOVA-R. MURCIA2-1
ELX-XEREZ4-0

   J G E P GF GCP
1.AT. MADRID321967512763
2.Xerez 3217510332956
3.R. Santander 3214117442953
4.Huelva 3213136322552
5.Oviedo 3210175302247
6.Albacete 3213811373047
7.Ferrol 3214513454047
8.Elx 32121010363346
9.Córdova 3212911393745
10.Sp. Gijón 32111110393544
11.Salamanca 3210139424143
12.Eibar 32101210342442
13.R. Burgos 32101210242742
14.Badajoz 3212614323742
15.Leganés 3291112243138
16.Numància 3291112334238
17.R. Murcia 3281212252936
18.Extremadura 329914253236
19.R. Jaén 329815243935
20.G. Tarragona 3271015283831
21.Ejido 3271015284231
22.Llevant 3261313324831

SEGONA DIVISIÓ B

ZAFRA-D. HERMANAS1-0
GRANADA-ÉCIJA2-1
LINENSE-CEUTA0-1
CARTAGONOVA-CADIS0-0
MERIDA-JEREZ1-0
BETIS B-SEVILLA B0-1
ALMERIA-CORIA5-1
MELILLA-S. FERNANDO0-0
MALLORCA-ALGECIRAS3-0
C. MURCIA-MOTRIL3-0

   J G E P GF GCP
1.MOTRIL291856442259
2.Almeria 291775432658
3.Ceuta 291766351757
4.Jerez 2910145352744
5.C. Murcia 2913511282644
6.Granada 2912710323343
7.Betis B 299155292742
8.Mèrida 2910127262642
9.Écija 299119252238
10.Cartagonova 2991010263637
11.Cadis 298129272736
12.Zafra 298129303236
13.D. Hermanas 298912272833
14.Sevilla B 2971111222532
15.Melilla 2971111253032
16.Algeciras 2971012172431
17.Linense 297913243030
18.MALLORCA297814303629
19.S. Fernando 296914284027
20.Coria 296716204125

TERCERA DIVISIÓ

CARDASSAR-BINISSALEM3-0
SP. MAONES-FERRIOLER1-0
SANTANYI-SOLLER2-0
P. CALVIA-MONTUIRI2-1
EIVISSA-MANACOR1-0
CONSTANCIA-UE POBLERA1-0
VILAFRANCA-S. EULALIA2-2
ARENAL-S. PONÇA1-2
AT. BALEARS-FELANITX4-2
ESPANYA-ALAIOR3-0

   J G E P GF GCP
1.CONSTANCIA292081551868
2.At. Balears 292063491666
3.Vilafranca 291784593159
4.Ferrioler 291595582954
5.S. Eulàlia 291586582953
6.Cardassar 2914510423747
7.Santanyí 2914312423845
8.Manacor 2912710363143
9.UE Poblera 2912512374041
10.P. Calvià 2910514233735
11.S. Ponça 299713423834
12.Alaior 298912324533
13.Sp. Maonès 298813273732
14.Binissalem 298813344632
15.Sóller 299317295930
16.Eivissa 297715273728
17.Montuïri 298417324728
18.Arenal 297715244128
19.Espanya 297616294927
20.Felanitx 295717225222

REGIONAL PREFERENT

CONSTANCIA-ALGAIDA1-1
FERRIOLER-UE POBLERA2-2
CAMPOS-ALCUDIA3-0
SON ROCA-POLLENÇA5-0
COLLERA-C.MILLOR4-0
GENOVA-P. ARRABAL1-1
ANDRATX-PEGUERA3-0
ESPORLES-SOLEDAT2-1
CALVIA-MONTAURA3-1
LA UNIO-SïHORTA3-2

   J G E P GF GCP
1.ESPORLES301866613060
2.Algaida 301776442658
3.Gènova 301686713556
4.C.Millor 3018210674156
5.Campos 3017310594154
6.Alcúdia 301659613853
7.Andratx 3014511595547
8.Soledat 3014412433746
9.P. Arrabal 3013710423746
10.Peguera 301299483845
11.Collera 3013611575645
12.Ferrioler 3012711505143
13.Constància 3012513474141
14.SïHorta 3011613575539
15.Calvià 3011514515038
16.UE Poblera 309813345235
17.Son Roca 306915365627
18.La Unió 305817436823
19.Pollença 304422299516
20.Montaura 303423288513

COMENTARIS

De moment no hi ha comentaris.

Comenta

* Camps obligatoris