cielo claro
  • Màx: 20°
  • Mín: 19°
21°

Resultats i classificacions

PRIMERA DIVISIÓ

ATH. BILBAO-LAS PALMAS3-1
ALABES-VALLADOLID3-1
CELTA-R. MADRID0-1
VILA-REAL-BETIS1-1
BARCELONA-MALAGA5-1
SARAGOSSA-VALENCIA0-1
SEVILLA-DEPORTIVO0-1
RAYO-MALLORCA0-2
OSASUNA-R. SOCIETAT1-1
TENERIFE-ESPANYOL1-1

   J G E P GF GCP
1.VALENCIA2813114332250
2.R. Madrid 281477533149
3.Deportivo 281459413347
4.Barcelona 281378472646
5.Betis 2812106322446
6.Ath. Bilbao 281297403945
7.Celta 2810126433242
8.Alabès 2813312282742
9.Valladolid 2811611314239
10.Sevilla 2810810433238
11.Espanyol 2810810354138
12.Màlaga 288119313635
13.Osasuna 2881010253234
14.Vila-real 288911303333
15.Saragossa 289514263932
16.R. Societat 288614354130
17.MALLORCA288614303730
18.Las Palmas 287912273430
19.Rayo 287714334528
20.Tenerife 287714223928

SEGONA DIVISIÓ

EIBAR-R. JAEN1-1
FERROL-R. BURGOS3-0
LEGANES-R. SANTANDER1-4
LLEVANT-EXTREMADURA1-0
SALAMANCA-OVIEDO3-0
HUELVA-G. TARRAGONA1-0
SP. GIJON-EJIDO1-1
BADAJOZ-AT. MADRID0-1
NUMANCIA-R. MURCIA1-0
ALBACETE-ELX0-2
CORDOVA-XEREZ0-0

   J G E P GF GCP
1.AT. MADRID301956482362
2.Xerez 301659322553
3.Huelva 3012126282248
4.R. Santander 3012117382647
5.Oviedo 3010155292145
6.Albacete 3012711352943
7.Ferrol 3013413403843
8.Elx 3011109303043
9.Sp. Gijón 3011910383442
10.Eibar 3010119332241
11.Salamanca 309138403940
12.R. Burgos 30101010242740
13.Córdova 3010911343439
14.Badajoz 3011613303539
15.Extremadura 309912232836
16.R. Murcia 3081111242735
17.R. Jaén 309813233335
18.Leganés 3081012223134
19.Numància 3081012284034
20.G. Tarragona 307914263530
21.Llevant 3061212304430
22.Ejido 3061014273928

SEGONA DIVISIÓ B

ZAFRA-GRANADA0-2
LINENSE-D. HERMANAS1-3
CARTAGONOVA-ÉCIJA1-1
MERIDA-CEUTA0-0
BETIS B-CADIS2-1
ALMERIA-JEREZ0-0
MELILLA-SEVILLA B1-0
MALLORCA-CORIA2-1
C. MURCIA-S. FERNANDO1-0
MOTRIL-ALGECIRAS1-1

   J G E P GF GCP
1.MOTRIL271665432054
2.Ceuta 271656331653
3.Almeria 271575372552
4.Jerez 2710134342543
5.Betis B 279144282541
6.C. Murcia 2712510252541
7.Écija 279117241938
8.Granada 2710710283137
9.Mèrida 278127242436
10.Cartagonova 279810253535
11.D. Hermanas 278109272534
12.Cadis 278109252534
13.Zafra 277128293133
14.Melilla 277911253030
15.Sevilla B 2761110212429
16.Algeciras 2761110172129
17.Linense 276912232927
18.MALLORCA276813263426
19.Coria 276615193624
20.S. Fernando 275814263923

TERCERA DIVISIÓ

CARDASSAR-SP. MAONES2-0
SANTANYI-BINISSALEM2-0
P. CALVIA-FERRIOLER0-0
EIVISSA-SOLLER1-1
CONSTANCIA-MONTUIRI1-0
VILAFRANCA-MANACOR2-0
ARENAL-UE POBLERA0-2
AT. BALEARS-S. EULALIA2-0
ESPANYA-S. PONÇA1-1
ALAIOR-FELANITX5-0

   J G E P GF GCP
1.CONSTANCIA271881521762
2.At. Balears 271863431360
3.Vilafranca 271674532855
4.Ferrioler 271593582754
5.S. Eulàlia 271476542749
6.Manacor 271278352843
7.Cardassar 2713410373543
8.UE Poblera 2712510363541
9.Santanyí 2712312393839
10.Alaior 278811304032
11.P. Calvià 279513193332
12.S. Ponça 278712393531
13.Binissalem 278712324131
14.Sp. Maonès 277713243528
15.Montuïri 278415314328
16.Arenal 277713233728
17.Sóller 278316265527
18.Eivissa 275715243722
19.Felanitx 275715204722
20.Espanya 275616254921

REGIONAL PREFERENT

ALGAIDA-UE POBLERA1-1
CONSTANCIA-ALCUDIA0-1
FERRIOLER-POLLENÇA5-4
CAMPOS-C.MILLOR2-0
SON ROCA-P. ARRABAL2-2
COLLERA-PEGUERA2-2
GENOVA-SOLEDAT2-0
ANDRATX-MONTAURA2-0
ESPORLES-LA UNIO1-1
CALVIA-S'HORTA3-0

   J G E P GF GCP
1.ALGAIDA271764422157
2.Gènova 281666703454
3.Esporles 281666552954
4.C.Millor 281729633653
5.Campos 2815310504048
6.Alcúdia 271458563447
7.Soledat 2814410423446
8.Peguera 281288483544
9.P. Arrabal 2813510413644
10.Ferrioler 2812610484642
11.Andratx 2812511555541
12.Collera 2812511535641
13.Constància 2811413404037
14.S'Horta 2810612535236
15.Calvià 2810414474834
16.UE Poblera 289712324434
17.Son Roca 285914305224
18.La Unió 284717396519
19.Pollença 284420288416
20.Montaura 283421277813

COMENTARIS

De moment no hi ha comentaris.

Comenta

* Camps obligatoris