lluvia ligera
  • Màx: 26°
  • Mín: 25°
26°

Resultats i classificacions

PRIMERA DIVISIÓ

LAS PALMAS-ESPANYOL2-0
ATH. BILBAO-VALLADOLID1-4
ALABES-R. MADRID0-0
CELTA-BETIS3-1
VILA-REAL-MALAGA1-2
BARCELONA-VALENCIA2-2
SARAGOSSA-DEPORTIVO1-2
SEVILLA-MALLORCA2-2
RAYO-R. SOCIETAT2-1
OSASUNA-TENERIFE0-2

   J G E P GF GCP
1.DEPORTIVO852116917
2.Celta 844016616
3.Betis 851212716
4.Barcelona 843113615
5.València 83509614
6.Vila-real 84139713
7.Alabès 83327412
8.Sevilla 8332141212
9.Saragossa 83239911
10.Ath. Bilbao 8323101211
11.Valladolid 8323101211
12.Osasuna 83234911
13.Las Palmas 83149610
14.Tenerife 831471010
15.Espanyol 8314101510
16.R. Madrid 823313129
17.Màlaga 823310119
18.MALLORCA81253125
19.Rayo 81168154
20.R. Societat 80267162

SEGONA DIVISIÓ

R. JAEN-EIBAR0-0
R. BURGOS-FERROL2-4
R. SANTANDER-LEGANES3-1
EXTREMADURA-LLEVANT1-0
OVIEDO-SALAMANCA0-0
G. TARRAGONA-HUELVA1-2
EJIDO-SP. GIJON2-2
AT. MADRID-BADAJOZ1-0
R. MURCIA-NUMANCIA1-2
ELX-ALBACETE1-0
XEREZ-CORDOVA1-0

   J G E P GF GCP
1.AT. MADRID953114518
2.Xerez 960311718
3.Oviedo 945010317
4.Ferrol 852113717
5.R. Burgos 951310816
6.Huelva 94328615
7.Salamanca 9351181414
8.Elx 93517514
9.Albacete 93337512
10.Numància 933310912
11.Extremadura 932410711
12.R. Murcia 92529911
13.Eibar 92525611
14.Córdova 9324101111
15.Sp. Gijón 9324111211
16.Leganés 92527911
17.R. Santander 92436910
18.R. Jaén 92346139
19.Llevant 91446107
20.G. Tarragona 81257135
21.Badajoz 91262115
22.Ejido 90457154

SEGONA DIVISIÓ B

LINENSE-GRANADA3-1
CARTAGONOVA-D. HERMANAS2-1
MERIDA-ÉCIJA0-1
BETIS B-CEUTA2-1
ALMERIA-CADIS2-2
MELILLA-JEREZ1-1
MALLORCA-SEVILLA B0-2
C. MURCIA-CORIA2-0
MOTRIL-S. FERNANDO2-0
ZAFRA-ALGECIRAS2-0

   J G E P GF GCP
1.MOTRIL760118518
2.Ceuta 75029615
3.Almeria 7421151114
4.Granada 7412121013
5.Cartagonova 74127813
6.C. Murcia 74036412
7.Linense 732211711
8.Écija 73224311
9.Jerez 72418710
10.Betis B 7232869
11.Zafra 7232869
12.Sevilla B 7232659
13.Algeciras 7232549
14.Melilla 7223788
15.S. Fernando 7133386
16.Cadis 71336116
17.D. Hermanas 71246105
18.MALLORCA71248125
19.Coria 71155134
20.Mèrida 70342103

TERCERA DIVISIÓ

SP. MAONES-CARDASSAR1-2
BINISSALEM-SANTANYI1-0
FERRIOLER-P. CALVIA1-1
SOLLER-EIVISSA2-4
MONTUIRI-CONSTANCIA0-4
MANACOR-VILAFRANCA1-1
UE POBLERA-ARENAL2-0
S. EULALIA-AT. BALEARS1-2
S. PONÇA-ESPANYA1-0
FELANITX-ALAIOR1-1

   J G E P GF GCP
1.CONSTANCIA862018520
2.At. Balears 760111418
3.Manacor 843113615
4.S. Eulàlia 8503161315
5.UE Poblera 742112614
6.Ferrioler 8422171214
7.Vilafranca 842212814
8.Santanyí 84137713
9.Cardassar 8404121112
10.S. Ponça 8323181411
11.P. Calvià 83148910
12.Montuïri 823310119
13.Eivissa 822410118
14.Binissalem 82248128
15.Alaior 82248158
16.Arenal 82158157
17.Sóller 82157157
18.Felanitx 81435147
19.Sp. Maonès 8134696
20.Espanya 81166154

REGIONAL PREFERENT

UE POBLERA-S'HORTA2-1
ALGAIDA-ALCUDIA1-0
CONSTANCIA-POLLENÇA3-2
FERRIOLER-C.MILLOR3-0
CAMPOS-P. ARRABAL1-2
SON ROCA-PEGUERA0-3
COLLERA-SOLEDAT0-2
GENOVA-MONTAURA7-2
ANDRATX-LA UNIO4-0
ESPORLES-CALVIA2-1

   J G E P GF GCP
1.ALGAIDA862015320
2.Ferrioler 861115519
3.Esporles 860217818
4.Gènova 8512281516
5.C.Millor 8512201216
6.Calvià 8503161115
7.Peguera 842213714
8.P. Arrabal 841311813
9.UE Poblera 84139913
10.Campos 84137713
11.Soledat 832310911
12.S'Horta 8314171710
13.Andratx 8314161710
14.Alcúdia 83051089
15.Constància 822410148
16.Son Roca 814310157
17.La Unió 81346166
18.Collera 811612224
19.Montaura 811612294
20.Pollença 80177291

COMENTARIS

De moment no hi ha comentaris.

Comenta

* Camps obligatoris