cielo claro
  • Màx: 23°
  • Mín: 23°
23°

Resultats i classificacions

PRIMERA DIVISIÓ

VALLADOLID-LAS PALMAS1-0
R. MADRID-ATH. BILBAO2-0
BETIS-ALABES1-0
MALAGA-CELTA2-2
VALENCIA-VILA-REAL1-0
DEPORTIVO-BARCELONA2-1
MALLORCA-SARAGOSSA0-1
R. SOCIETAT-SEVILLA3-3
TENERIFE-RAYO3-1
ESPANYOL-OSASUNA1-1

   J G E P GF GCP
1.BETIS751111416
2.Barcelona 742111414
3.Deportivo 742114814
4.Celta 734013513
5.Vila-real 74128513
6.València 73407413
7.Alabès 73227411
8.Sevilla 7322121011
9.Ath. Bilbao 73229811
10.Saragossa 73228711
11.Osasuna 73224711
12.Espanyol 7313101310
13.R. Madrid 722313128
14.Valladolid 72236118
15.Las Palmas 7214767
16.Tenerife 72145107
17.Màlaga 71338106
18.MALLORCA71151104
19.R. Societat 70256142
20.Rayo 70166141

SEGONA DIVISIÓ

R. JAEN-XEREZ0-2
EIBAR-R. BURGOS1-0
FERROL-R. SANTANDER2-0
LEGANES-EXTREMADURA2-0
LLEVANT-OVIEDO0-0
SALAMANCA-G. TARRAGONA3-3
HUELVA-EJIDO1-0
BADAJOZ-R. MURCIA1-1
NUMANCIA-ELX1-1
SP. GIJON-AT. MADRID2-1
ALBACETE-CORDOVA0-0

   J G E P GF GCP
1.OVIEDO844010316
2.R. Burgos 85128416
3.At. Madrid 843113515
4.Xerez 850310715
5.Ferrol 74219514
6.Salamanca 8341181413
7.Albacete 83327412
8.Huelva 83326512
9.R. Murcia 82518711
10.Elx 82516511
11.Córdova 8323101011
12.Leganés 82516611
13.Eibar 82425610
14.Sp. Gijón 831491010
15.Numància 8233889
16.Extremadura 8224978
17.R. Jaén 82246138
18.Llevant 8143697
19.R. Santander 8143387
20.G. Tarragona 71246115
21.Badajoz 81252105
22.Ejido 80355133

SEGONA DIVISIÓ B

LINENSE-ZAFRA2-1
GRANADA-CARTAGONOVA2-0
D. HERMANAS-MERIDA0-0
ÉCIJA-BETIS B0-0
CEUTA-ALMERIA2-0
CADIS-MELILLA0-1
JEREZ-MALLORCA2-2
SEVILLA B-C. MURCIA0-1
CORIA-MOTRIL1-3
S. FERNANDO-ALGECIRAS0-2

   J G E P GF GCP
1.MOTRIL650116515
2.Ceuta 65018415
3.Almeria 641113913
4.Granada 641111713
5.Cartagonova 63125710
6.Algeciras 6231529
7.Jerez 6231769
8.C. Murcia 6303449
9.Linense 6222868
10.Écija 6222338
11.Melilla 6213677
12.Betis B 6132656
13.Zafra 6132666
14.Sevilla B 6132456
15.S. Fernando 6132366
16.MALLORCA61238105
17.D. Hermanas 6123585
18.Cadis 6123495
19.Coria 61145114
20.Mèrida 6033293

TERCERA DIVISIÓ

SANTANYI-CARDASSAR1-0
SP. MAONES-P. CALVIA0-1
BINISSALEM-EIVISSA1-1
FERRIOLER-CONSTANCIA4-4
SOLLER-VILAFRANCA1-3
MONTUIRI-ARENAL3-0
MANACOR-AT. BALEARS2-1
UE POBLERA-ESPANYA3-1
S. EULALIA-ALAIOR2-1
S. PONÇA-FELANITX5-0

   J G E P GF GCP
1.AT. BALEARS65019315
2.Constància 642011514
3.Manacor 641112513
4.Vilafranca 64029512
5.S. Eulàlia 6402121012
6.Santanyí 64026512
7.UE Poblera 632110611
8.Ferrioler 6312141010
9.Montuïri 6222858
10.Sóller 6213587
11.Alaior 6213697
12.P. Calvià 6204466
13.Cardassar 6204796
14.Arenal 62048136
15.Felanitx 61323106
16.S. Ponça 612312135
17.Sp. Maonès 6123465
18.Eivissa 6123575
19.Binissalem 6123595
20.Espanya 61145114

REGIONAL PREFERENT

ALCUDIA-UE POBLERA2-0
POLLENÇA-ALGAIDA0-2
C.MILLOR-CONSTANCIA3-0
P. ARRABAL-FERRIOLER0-1
PEGUERA-CAMPOS0-0
SOLEDAT-SON ROCA2-2
MONTAURA-COLLERA3-3
LA UNIO-GENOVA2-3
CALVIA-ANDRATX2-3
SïHORTA-ESPORLES1-2

   J G E P GF GCP
1.ALGAIDA752014317
2.C.Millor 751120916
3.Ferrioler 751112516
4.Esporles 750215715
5.Calvià 750215915
6.Gènova 7412211313
7.Campos 74126513
8.Peguera 732210711
9.P. Arrabal 73139710
10.SïHorta 7313161510
11.UE Poblera 73137810
12.Alcúdia 73041079
13.Soledat 7223898
14.Son Roca 714210127
15.Andratx 721412177
16.La Unió 71336126
17.Constància 71247125
18.Collera 711512204
19.Montaura 711510224
20.Pollença 70165261

COMENTARIS

De moment no hi ha comentaris.

Comenta

* Camps obligatoris