algo de nubes
  • Màx: 16°
  • Mín:
13°

Resultats i classificacions

PRIMERA DIVISIÓ

R. MADRID-RAYO3-1
BARCELONA-ALABES3-2
R. SANTANDER-VALLADOLID2-2
NUMANCIA-CELTA4-2
DEPORTIVO-OVIEDO3-0
MALLORCA-ESPANYOL3-2
VILA-REAL-SARAGOSSA1-1
MALAGA-R. SOCIETAT3-0
LAS PALMAS-OSASUNA3-2
ATH. BILBAO-VALENCIA1-1

   J G E P GF GCP
1.VALENCIA16952281032
2.R. Madrid 151023341832
3.Deportivo 16943281431
4.Barcelona 16835322327
5.MALLORCA16754211926
6.Rayo 16664332524
7.Alabès 16736251824
8.Vila-real 16655201923
9.Oviedo 16727202523
10.Màlaga 16637262521
11.Las Palmas 16637203421
12.Ath. Bilbao 16556202220
13.Saragossa 15474181619
14.Celta 16547212619
15.Valladolid 16394161918
16.Espanyol 16538172118
17.Numància 16448182616
18.R. Santander 16358192814
19.Osasuna 16277162413
20.R. Societat 163310153512

SEGONA DIVISIÓ

LEGANES-AT. MADRIDAjor.
EIBAR-ELX2-1
MURCIA-EXTREMADURA1-3
SALAMANCA-TENERIFE3-1
SEVILLA-U. LAS PALMAS2-2
LLEIDA-CORDOVA2-0
ALBACETE-BADAJOZ1-1
S.GIJON-R.C FERROL1-1
GETAFE-BETIS0-2
LLEVANT-COMPOSTELúLA0-2
R. HUELVA-JAEN2-0

   J G E P GF GCP
1.TENERIFE181044281634
2.Sevilla 181044281834
3.Betis 18954171132
4.R. Huelva 18710114631
5.Salamanca 18855211729
6.S.Gijón 18765261727
7.Llevant 18693241927
8.Albacete 17764181527
9.Extremadura 18756191726
10.Badajoz 185103181525
11.Córdova 18747151825
12.Jaen 18738131824
13.Múrcia 18657242323
14.Eibar 18585141423
15.Leganés 17494201721
16.At. Madrid 17566202021
17.Elx 18558212720
18.Getafe 18468172518
19.Compostelúla 185310173118
20.R.C Ferrol 17359172514
21.Lleida 183510202814
22.U. Las Palmas 181710132710

SEGONA DIVISIÓ B

CARTAGONOVA-BENIDORM1-2
GRAMANET-NASTIC0-2
TERRASSA-HOSPITALET0-0
CONQUENSE-ALZIRA2-1
PREMIA-MALLORCA0-2
FIGUERES-GANDIA2-2
SABADELL-NOVELDA0-0
BARÇA B-CASTELLO0-2
ESPANYOL-MATARO3-2
HERCULES-BORRIANA1-0

J G E P GF GCP
1.BARÇA B191126332035
2.Gramanet 191054301835
3.Sabadell 191045331734
4.Novelda 19883241632
5.MALLORCA19874272331
6.Hospitalet 19865392330
7.Figueres 19856302329
8.Castelló 19784272529
9.Espanyol 19847281928
10.Cartagonova 19847222428
11.Nàstic 19595231924
12.Hércules 19667182024
13.Gandia 19577182322
14.Conquense 19577162922
15.Mataró 196310213721
16.Terrassa 19487181620
17.Borriana 19397112218
18.Benidorm 194510183117
19.Alzira 194411142816
20.Premià 19379193616

TERCERA DIVISIÓ

FERRIOLER-VILAFRANCA1-2
ALAIOR-CARDASSAR0-0
ESPANYA-POLLENÇA1-0
MONTAURA-S. PONÇA2-3
BINISSALEM-EIVISSA1-1
S. EULALIA-CONSTANCIA3-1
P. CALVIA-SOLLER2-0
MONTUIRI-AT. CIUTADELLA2-1
MANACOR-SP. MAONES3-0
AT. BALEARS-UE POBLERA3-1

J G E P GF GCP
1.AT. BALEARS191621421150
2.Ferrioler 191153431938
3.Vilafranca 191144341937
4.P. Calvià 191054322135
5.S. Eulàlia 191117271734
6.Manacor 191027372632
7.Constància 19946302631
8.UE Poblera 19847322128
9.S. Ponça 19847262028
10.Espanya 19829183026
11.Cardassar 19748292225
12.Montuïri 19667233324
13.Montaura 197210263223
14.Eivissa 19649293822
15.Sp. Maonès 196211264120
16.Binissalem 19478172719
17.Sóller 195410234119
18.Alaior 195212142717
19.At. Ciutadella 195113224016
20.Pollença 192512163511

REGIONAL PREFERENT

CAMPOS-FELANITX2-1
MURER-UE POBLERA0-1
COLLERA-S. MARIA2-1
P. ARRABAL-SANTANYI0-2
ALCUDIA-SON ROCA3-1
LA UNIO-ESPORLES1-4
SOLEDAT-ANDRATX3-1
ARENAL-CALVIA1-1
FERRIOLER-GENOVA5-0
S'HORTA-PEGUERA2-1

J G E P GF GCP
1.SANTANYI20983372335
2.UE Poblera 201055252135
3.Ferrioler 20965422433
4.Felanitx 20965342433
5.Peguera 20956352632
6.Alcúdia 20866312630
7.Esporles 20794252030
8.Collera 20866293130
9.Arenal 20776312728
10.P. Arrabal 20776221928
11.Calvià 20767292627
12.Andratx 20839242327
13.Gènova 20839303027
14.Son Roca 20677172325
15.La Unió 20749344025
16.S'Horta 20677344225
17.Campos 20659243123
18.Soledat 206410202722
19.Murer 203611224115
20.S. Maria 204214234414

COMENTARIS

De momento no hay comentarios.

Comenta

* Camps obligatoris