nubes
  • Màx: 15°
  • Mín: 10°
15°

Resultats i classificacions

PRIMERA DIVISIÓ

VALENCIA-R. SOCIETAT2-0
MALAGA-VALLADOLID3-1
ATH. BILBAO-OVIEDO4-0
R. SANTANDER-ALABES2-1
DEPORTIVO-RAYO1-1
BARCELONA-ESPANYOL4-2
R. MADRID-CELTA3-0
MALLORCA-OSASUNA1-1
NUMANCIA-SARAGOSSA1-1
LAS PALMAS-VILA-REAL1-5

   J G E P GF GCP
1.VALENCIA1484225928
2.Deportivo 14842241128
3.R. Madrid 13823291626
4.Rayo 14653302023
5.Barcelona 14725271923
6.MALLORCA14644161522
7.Alabès 14635201421
8.Oviedo 14626192220
9.Vila-real 14545171819
10.Màlaga 14536232318
11.Espanyol 14536141618
12.Ath. Bilbao 14536192118
13.Celta 14536172018
14.Las Palmas 14536162918
15.Valladolid 14374141716
16.Saragossa 13364141415
17.Numància 14347142213
18.R. Santander 14347172513
19.R. Societat 14338153012
20.Osasuna 14176122110

SEGONA DIVISIÓ

EXTREMADURA-ELX1-2
EIBAR-TENERIFE2-2
MURCIA-U. LAS PALMAS1-1
SALAMANCA-CORDOVA1-1
SEVILLA-AT. MADRID3-1
LLEIDA-BADAJOZ1-1
LEGANES-R.C FERROL1-1
ALBACETE-BETIS0-0
S.GIJON-COMPOSTELúLA5-2
GETAFE-JAEN0-1
LLEVANT-R. HUELVA1-1

   J G E P GF GCP
1.TENERIFE16943261331
2.Sevilla 16934251630
3.S.Gijón 16754251526
4.Albacete 16754171426
5.Betis 16754141126
6.R. Huelva 16510111625
7.Córdova 16745151525
8.Llevant 16592231724
9.Jaen 16736131524
10.Múrcia 16655231923
11.Salamanca 16655151523
12.Leganés 16493201621
13.Badajoz 16493161421
14.Eibar 16484121120
15.Extremadura 16556141620
16.Elx 16556202420
17.At. Madrid 16466171818
18.Getafe 16457162217
19.Compostelúla 164210143014
20.R.C Ferrol 16349162413
21.Lleida 16259162511
22.U. Las Palmas 1616910229

SEGONA DIVISIÓ B

BORRIANA-CARTAGONOVA1-0
BENIDORM-GRAMANET0-1
NASTIC-TERRASSA2-1
HOSPITALET-CONQUENSE7-1
ALZIRA-PREMIA2-1
MALLORCA-FIGUERES0-2
GANDIA-SABADELL0-2
NOVELDA-BARÇA B2-1
CASTELLO-ESPANYOL1-2
MATARO-HERCULES2-1

   J G E P GF GCP
1.BARÇA B181125331835
2.Gramanet 181053301635
3.Sabadell 181035331733
4.Novelda 18873241631
5.Hospitalet 18855392329
6.Figueres 18846282128
7.MALLORCA18774252328
8.Cartagonova 18846212228
9.Castelló 18684252526
10.Espanyol 18747251725
11.Nàstic 18495211921
12.Hércules 18567172021
13.Gandia 18567162121
14.Mataró 18639193421
15.Terrassa 18477181619
16.Conquense 18477142819
17.Borriana 18396112118
18.Alzira 184410132616
19.Premià 18378193416
20.Benidorm 183510163014

TERCERA DIVISIÓ

UE POBLERA-FERRIOLER1-1
VILAFRANCA-ALAIOR2-0
CARDASSAR-ESPANYA4-0
POLLENÇA-MONTAURA0-2
S. PONÇA-BINISSALEM1-0
EIVISSA-S. EULALIA1-0
CONSTANCIA-P. CALVIA0-2
SOLLER-MONTUIRI1-3
AT. CIUTADELLA-MANACOR0-1
SP. MAONES-AT. BALEARS2-3

   J G E P GF GCP
1.AT. BALEARS181521391047
2.Ferrioler 181152421738
3.Vilafranca 181044321834
4.P. Calvià 18954302132
5.S. Eulàlia 181017241631
6.Constància 18945292331
7.Manacor 18927342629
8.UE Poblera 18846311828
9.S. Ponça 18747231825
10.Cardassar 18738292224
11.Montaura 18729242923
12.Espanya 18729173023
13.Eivissa 18639283721
14.Montuïri 18567213221
15.Sp. Maonès 186210263820
16.Sóller 18549233919
17.Binissalem 18468162618
18.Alaior 185112142716
19.At. Ciutadella 185112213816
20.Pollença 182511163411

REGIONAL PREFERENT

FERRIOLER-S'HORTA8-0
ARENAL-GENOVA1-1
SOLEDAT-CALVIA0-1
LA UNIO-ANDRATX2-3
P. ARRABAL-SON ROCA0-0
COLLERA-SANTANYI1-3
MURER-S. MARIA2-0
CAMPOS-UE POBLERA3-2
FELANITX-PEGUERA0-0
ALCUDIA-ESPORLES3-0

   J G E P GF GCP
1.FELANITX19964332233
2.Santanyí 19883352332
3.Peguera 19955342432
4.UE Poblera 19955242132
5.Ferrioler 19865372430
6.P. Arrabal 19775221728
7.Gènova 19838302527
8.Arenal 19766302627
9.Alcúdia 19766282527
10.Andratx 19838232027
11.Esporles 19694211927
12.Collera 19766273027
13.Calvià 19757282526
14.La Unió 19748333625
15.Son Roca 19676162025
16.S'Horta 19577324122
17.Campos 19559223020
18.Soledat 195410172619
19.Murer 193610224015
20.S. Maria 194213224214

COMENTARIS

De momento no hay comentarios.

Comenta

* Camps obligatoris