algo de nubes
  • Màx: 25°
  • Mín: 22°
18°

Resultats i classificacions

PRIMERA DIVISIÓ

RAYO-ALABES0-1
ESPANYOL-OVIEDO2-0
CELTA-VALLADOLID2-1
OSASUNA-VALENCIA1-2
SARAGOSSA-MALAGA1-1
VILA-REAL-ATH. BILBAO0-0
LAS PALMAS-R. SANTANDER2-1
NUMANCIA-DEPORTIVO1-2
MALLORCA-BARCELONA2-0
R. SOCIETAT-R. MADRID1-4

   J G E P GF GCP
1.VALENCIA751117516
2.R. Madrid 742116814
3.Alabès 742110414
4.Deportivo 742111614
5.Celta 741211913
6.Rayo 733114512
7.Barcelona 740314812
8.Las Palmas 7322111311
9.Vila-real 7232589
10.Valladolid 7151658
11.Oviedo 7223788
12.Màlaga 722310128
13.MALLORCA72237108
14.Ath. Bilbao 72235118
15.Espanyol 7214677
16.Numància 72147127
17.Osasuna 71336106
18.R. Santander 71249145
19.R. Societat 71248225
20.Saragossa 7043584

SEGONA DIVISIÓ

AT. MADRID-CORDOVA1-1
BADAJOZ-U. LAS PALMAS3-1
R.C FERROL-TENERIFE1-2
BETIS-EXTREMADURA1-0
COMPOSTELúLA-EIBAR2-1
JAEN-MURCIA2-1
R. HUELVA-SALAMANCA0-0
LLEVANT-SEVILLA2-0
GETAFE-LLEIDA2-1
S.GIJON-LEGANES2-2
ELX-ALBACETE0-1

   J G E P GF GCP
1.CORDOVA95319318
2.Jaen 95227417
3.Sevilla 9522111017
4.Llevant 944114716
5.Tenerife 943212515
6.S.Gijón 943211515
7.Betis 94328515
8.R. Huelva 93516314
9.Albacete 94238914
10.Múrcia 9414131213
11.Leganés 926110912
12.Salamanca 93339812
13.Badajoz 92527711
14.Elx 9324101111
15.At. Madrid 92438910
16.Eibar 92435710
17.Extremadura 92437910
18.Getafe 92346129
19.Compostelúla 92258128
20.R.C Ferrol 922511158
21.Lleida 91264125
22.U. Las Palmas 90363133

SEGONA DIVISIÓ B

PREMIA-BORRIANA0-0
CONQUENSE-FIGUERES1-1
TERRASSA-SABADELL2-2
GRAMANET-BARÇA B2-3
CARTAGONOVA-ESPANYOL0-4
BENIDORM-HERCULES1-1
NASTIC-MATARO1-1
HOSPITALET-CASTELLO6-1
ALZIRA-NOVELDA0-2
MALLORCA-GANDIA1-0

   J G E P GF GCP
1.BARÇA B10802211024
2.Sabadell 1071225822
3.Novelda 1063115721
4.Hospitalet 10622291420
5.MALLORCA10541151119
6.Cartagonova 10532131118
7.Figueres 10523201417
8.Gramanet 10352171314
9.Castelló 10352131414
10.Espanyol 1034313813
11.Gandia 10343101013
12.Nàstic 10262131012
13.Hércules 10325101411
14.Terrassa 10244111110
15.Premià 1023512239
16.Borriana 101455157
17.Conquense 101456167
18.Mataró 1021712297
19.Alzira 101369186
20.Benidorm 100467204

TERCERA DIVISIÓ

BINISSALEM-UE POBLERA0-1
MONTAURA-S. EULALIA2-0
ESPANYA-P. CALVIA1-3
ALAIOR-MONTUIRI2-0
FERRIOLER-MANACOR3-1
VILAFRANCA-AT. BALEARS0-3
CARDASSAR-SP. MAONES3-0
POLLENÇA-AT. CIUTADELLA0-0
S. PONÇA-SOLLER1-1
EIVISSA-CONSTANCIA1-1

   J G E P GF GCP
1.AT. BALEARS1091025528
2.Ferrioler 10712261022
3.Vilafranca 10532171118
4.S. Eulàlia 1060415918
5.Constància 10532171318
6.Cardassar 10514131016
7.P. Calvià 10433181715
8.Manacor 10505161715
9.UE Poblera 9423141214
10.Espanya 10415111213
11.Montaura 10415151813
12.At. Ciutadella 10415152013
13.Eivissa 9333152112
14.Sóller 10325151711
15.Sp. Maonès 10316142110
16.Alaior 1031681710
17.Montuïri 102359159
18.S. Ponça 1022612148
19.Pollença 101549188
20.Binissalem 1014510177

REGIONAL PREFERENT

ALCUDIA-LA UNIO3-0
P. ARRABAL-SOLEDAT0-0
COLLERA-ARENAL2-0
MURER-FERRIOLER2-2
CAMPOS-S'HORTA3-2
FELANITX-GENOVA2-1
UE POBLERA-CALVIA2-1
S. MARIA-ANDRATX1-0
SANTANYI-ESPORLES2-2
PEGUERA-SON ROCA1-1

   J G E P GF GCP
1.FELANITX11632211421
2.UE Poblera 11632161321
3.Santanyí 11551201220
4.Ferrioler 11623191520
5.Peguera 10541221419
6.Esporles 11461151018
7.Arenal 11524201517
8.Calvià 11524201517
9.Alcúdia 11524171317
10.Collera 11452181517
11.P. Arrabal 11434151215
12.Gènova 11416181713
13.Son Roca 10334111112
14.Andratx 9324101011
15.Soledat 1132691611
16.S'Horta 11245172010
17.La Unió 11317142510
18.Murer 11245142510
19.S. Maria 1130814289
20.Campos 1114610207

COMENTARIS

De moment no hi ha comentaris.

Comenta

* Camps obligatoris