lluvia ligera
  • Màx: 21°
  • Mín: 20°
19°

Resultats i classificacions

PRIMERA DIVISIÓ

RAYO-R. SOCIETAT4-1
ALABES-ESPANYOL1-0
OVIEDO-CELTA3-1
VALLADOLID-OSASUNA1-1
VALENCIA-SARAGOSSA1-0
MALAGA-VILA-REAL2-1
ATH. BILBAO-LAS PALMAS0-3
R. SANTANDER-NUMANCIA4-2
DEPORTIVO-MALLORCA1-1
BARCELONA-R. MADRID2-0

   J G E P GF GCP
1.VALENCIA641115413
2.Rayo 633014412
3.Barcelona 640214612
4.R. Madrid 632112711
5.Alabès 63219411
6.Deportivo 63219511
7.Celta 63129810
8.Valladolid 6150538
9.Oviedo 6222768
10.Vila-real 6222588
11.Las Palmas 62229128
12.Màlaga 62139117
13.Numància 62136107
14.Ath. Bilbao 62135117
15.Osasuna 6132586
16.R. Santander 61238125
17.MALLORCA61235105
18.R. Societat 61237185
19.Espanyol 6114474
20.Saragossa 6033473

SEGONA DIVISIÓ

AT. MADRID-ELX2-0
CORDOVA-BADAJOZ2-0
TENERIFE-BETIS0-1
EXTREMADURA-COMPOSTELúLA3-2
EIBAR-JAEN1-0
MURCIA-R. HUELVA2-0
SALAMANCA-LLEVANT1-1
SEVILLA-GETAFE1-1
LLEIDA-S.GIJON0-1
LEGANES-ALBACETE0-0
U. LAS PALMAS-R.C FERROL1-3

   J G E P GF GCP
1.CORDOVA85218217
2.Sevilla 852111817
3.S.Gijón 84229314
4.Jaen 84225314
5.Llevant 834112713
6.R. Huelva 83416313
7.Múrcia 8413121013
8.Tenerife 833210412
9.Betis 83327512
10.Salamanca 83239811
11.Leganés 82518711
12.Elx 8323101011
13.Albacete 83237911
14.Eibar 82424510
15.Extremadura 82427810
16.At. Madrid 8233789
17.Badajoz 8152468
18.R.C Ferrol 822410138
19.Getafe 81344116
20.Compostelúla 81256115
21.Lleida 81253105
22.U. Las Palmas 80352103

SEGONA DIVISIÓ B

FIGUERES-PREMIA5-2
SABADELL-CONQUENSE2-0
BARÇA B-TERRASSA2-1
ESPANYOL-GRAMANET1-1
HERCULES-CARTAGONOVA0-2
MATARO-BENIDORM2-1
CASTELLO-NASTIC1-1
NOVELDA-HOSPITALET1-1
GANDIA-ALZIRA2-0
BORRIANA-MALLORCA1-2

   J G E P GF GCP
1.SABADELL970223621
2.Barça b 970218821
3.Cartagonova 953113718
4.Novelda 953113718
5.Hospitalet 9522231317
6.Figueres 9513191316
7.MALLORCA9441141116
8.Gramanet 9351151014
9.Castelló 935112814
10.Gandia 934210913
11.Nàstic 925212911
12.Espanyol 92439810
13.Hércules 931591310
14.Terrassa 9234999
15.Premià 922512238
16.Alzira 91359166
17.Borriana 91355156
18.Conquense 91355156
19.Mataró 920711286
20.Benidorm 90366193

TERCERA DIVISIÓ

S. EULALIA-BINISSALEM3-1
P. CALVIA-MONTAURA2-0
MONTUIRI-ESPANYA1-0
MANACOR-ALAIOR2-0
AT. BALEARS-FERRIOLER2-0
SP. MAONES-VILAFRANCA0-1
AT. CIUTADELLA-CARDASSAR1-2
SOLLER-POLLENÇA5-1
CONSTANCIA-S. PONÇA3-2
UE POBLERA-EIVISSAAjor.

   J G E P GF GCP
1.AT. BALEARS981022525
2.Ferrioler 961223919
3.Vilafranca 953117818
4.S. Eulàlia 960315718
5.Constància 9522161217
6.Manacor 9504151415
7.Espanya 941410913
8.Cardassar 9414101013
9.P. Calvià 9333151612
10.At. Ciutadella 9405152012
11.UE Poblera 8323131211
12.Eivissa 8323142011
13.Sóller 9315141610
14.Sp. Maonès 9315141810
15.Montaura 9315131810
16.Montuïri 92349139
17.S. Ponça 921611137
18.Binissalem 914410167
19.Pollença 91449187
20.Alaior 92166177

REGIONAL PREFERENT

ALCUDIA-PEGUERA0-2
LA UNIO-P. ARRABAL1-0
SOLEDAT-COLLERA1-0
ARENAL-MURER6-3
FERRIOLER-CAMPOS3-0
S'HORTA-FELANITX2-2
GENOVA-UE POBLERA3-0
CALVIA-S. MARIA3-0
ANDRATX-SANTANYI2-0
ESPORLES-SON ROCA0-0

   J G E P GF GCP
1.SANTANYI10541181019
2.Ferrioler 10613171319
3.Peguera 9531211318
4.Felanitx 10532191318
5.UE Poblera 10532141218
6.Arenal 10523201317
7.Calvià 10523191317
8.Esporles 1045113817
9.P. Arrabal 10424151214
10.Collera 10352161514
11.Alcúdia 10424141314
12.Gènova 10415171513
13.Andratx 832310911
14.Son Roca 9324101011
15.S'Horta 10244151710
16.Soledat 1031691610
17.La Unió 10316142210
18.Murer 1023512239
19.S. Maria 1020813286
20.Campos 100467184

COMENTARIS

De moment no hi ha comentaris.

Comenta

* Camps obligatoris