cielo claro
  • Màx: 19°
  • Mín: 18°
20°

Resultats i classificacions

PRIMERA DIVISIÓ

ESPANYOL-R. SOCIETATAjor.
RAYO-CELTA3-0
ALABES-OSASUNA2-0
OVIEDO-SARAGOSSA2-1
VALLADOLID-VILA-REAL0-0
VALENCIA-LAS PALMAS5-1
MALAGA-NUMANCIA1-3
ATH. BILBAO-MALLORCA2-1
R. SANTANDER-R. MADRID0-0
DEPORTIVO-BARCELONA2-0

   J G E P GF GCP
1.DEPORTIVO43108110
2.València 43011339
3.Celta 4301749
4.Rayo 42201038
5.R. Madrid 4220958
6.Alabès 4211737
7.Vila-real 4211357
8.Valladolid 4130426
9.Barcelona 4202666
10.Numància 4202466
11.Ath. Bilbao 4202586
12.Oviedo 4112454
13.Màlaga 4112684
14.Osasuna 4112474
15.Espanyol 3102343
16.Saragossa 4022462
17.R. Societat 3021472
18.R. Santander 4022382
19.Las Palmas 40224112
20.MALLORCA4013281

SEGONA DIVISIÓ

R.C FERROL-BADAJOZ2-2
BETIS-AT. MADRID1-1
COMPOSTELúLA-CORDOVA0-1
JAEN-U. LAS PALMAS1-0
R. HUELVA-TENERIFE0-0
LLEVANT-EXTREMADURA1-0
GETAFE-EIBAR0-0
S.GIJON-MURCIA2-0
ALBACETE-SALAMANCA1-0
LEGANES-SEVILLA1-1
ELX-LLEIDA2-1

   J G E P GF GCP
1.SEVILLA54108313
2.Jaen 54014112
3.Llevant 53209311
4.Elx 5302869
5.Leganés 5230759
6.R. Huelva 5230209
7.Tenerife 5221728
8.S.Gijón 5221418
9.Córdova 5221328
10.Albacete 5212467
11.Eibar 5131326
12.Betis 5131446
13.Badajoz 5131336
14.Extremadura 5122355
15.Getafe 5122165
16.Salamanca 5113454
17.Compostelúla 5113354
18.Múrcia 5113574
19.At. Madrid 5113474
20.R.C Ferrol 5113694
21.U. Las Palmas 5023042
22.Lleida 5023172

SEGONA DIVISIÓ B

BARÇA B-SABADELL0-2
ESPANYOL-FIGUERES2-1
HERCULES-PREMIA3-0
MATARO-CONQUENSE4-2
CASTELLO-TERRASSA2-0
NOVELDA-GRAMANET0-0
GANDIA-CARTAGONOVA0-1
MALLORCA-BENIDORM0-0
ALZIRA-NASTIC1-1
BORRIANA-HOSPITALET0-2

   J G E P GF GCP
1.SABADELL540113212
2.Barça b 54019312
3.Novelda 53207311
4.Hospitalet 531114710
5.Nàstic 5230949
6.Castelló 5221858
7.Gandia 5221538
8.Cartagonova 5221658
9.Espanyol 5212647
10.Figueres 5212767
11.Gramanet 5131656
12.MALLORCA5131446
13.Hércules 5203466
14.Alzira 5122585
15.Conquense 5113484
16.Premià 51135124
17.Terrassa 5032153
18.Borriana 5032393
19.Mataró 51048163
20.Benidorm 50233122

TERCERA DIVISIÓ

MONTUIRI-P. CALVIA1-1
MANACOR-S. EULALIA2-1
SP. MAONES-MONTAURA2-3
AT. CIUTADELLA-ESPANYA1-0
SOLLER-ALAIOR4-0
CONSTANCIA-FERRIOLER0-2
EIVISSA-VILAFRANCA2-0
S. PONÇA-CARDASSAR0-1
UE POBLERA-POLLENÇA3-2
AT. BALEARS-BINISSALEM4-0

   J G E P GF GCP
1.FERRIOLER541014113
2.At. Balears 541015513
3.Constància 5302759
4.Manacor 53029109
5.At. Ciutadella 530210119
6.Vilafranca 5221558
7.Eivissa 52218118
8.Sóller 5212747
9.Espanya 5212657
10.P. Calvià 521211117
11.Sp. Maonès 521211117
12.Montaura 521210107
13.UE Poblera 5212997
14.S. Eulàlia 5203766
15.Montuïri 5122685
16.S. Ponça 5113354
17.Cardassar 5113364
18.Alaior 51134124
19.Pollença 5032373
20.Binissalem 50235112

REGIONAL PREFERENT

COLLERA-PEGUERA2-2
P. ARRABAL-MURERAjor.
ALCUDIA-CAMPOS2-0
LA UNIO-FELANITX0-4
SOLEDAT-UE POBLERA0-1
ARENAL-S. MARIA5-0
FERRIOLER-SANTANYI1-1
S'HORTA-SON ROCA2-1
GENOVA-ESPORLES2-3
CALVIA-ANDRATX1-0

   J G E P GF GCP
1.SANTANYI642015614
2.Felanitx 642012414
3.Calvià 641114813
4.Alcúdia 640212712
5.Peguera 6321161111
6.Esporles 63219611
7.UE Poblera 63219611
8.Collera 624011910
9.Arenal 631210810
10.Ferrioler 63126810
11.Gènova 630312109
12.P. Arrabal 52121077
13.Andratx 6213787
14.Murer 5131776
15.Son Roca 6204686
16.S'Horta 61148124
17.Soledat 61052113
18.S. Maria 61058173
19.Campos 60245122
20.La Unió 60154181

COMENTARIS

De moment no hi ha comentaris.

Comenta

* Camps obligatoris