muy nuboso
  • Màx: 20°
  • Mín: 14°
17°

Resultats i classificacions

PRIMERA DIVISIÓ

BETIS-ALABES0-1
VALLADOLID-ESPANYOL1-0
R. MADRID-R. SANTANDER2-4
NUMANCIA-SARAGOSSA1-2
ATH.BILBAO-CELTA1-0
DEPORTIVO-R. SOCIETAT2-0
MALAGA-RAYO VALLECANO2-0
VALENCIA-AT.MADRID2-0
BARCELONA-SEVILLA2-0
OVIEDO-R. MALLORCA0-0

J G E P GF GCP
1.DEPORTIVO3420410614064
2.Barcelona 3418511654259
3.Saragossa 3415136543458
4.R. Madrid 3414146544656
5.València 3415910503754
6.Alabès 3415910363354
7.Valladolid 34121111333947
8.Espanyol 34121012514246
9.Màlaga 34111310514446
10.Rayo Vallecano 3413714444646
11.R. MALLORCA3412913424145
12.Celta 3413615404045
13.Ath.Bilbao 34111112435444
14.R. Santander 34101212494742
15.R. Societat 34101212394342
16.Numància 34101014415440
17.Oviedo 3491114375438
18.Betis 349916284936
19.At.Madrid 348917435733
20.Sevilla 3451217375627

SEGONA DIVISIÓ

RECREATIVO-SPORTING0-1
TOLEDO-TENERIFE1-1
AT.MADRID-VILA-REAL1-4
LEGANES-ELX0-0
OSASUNA-EIBAR2-0
COMPOSTELúLA-GETAFE3-2
CORDOVA-BADAJOZ0-4
LAS PALMAS-ALBACETE2-1
LOGRONYES-SALAMANCA0-0
LLEIDA-EXTREMADURA2-3
MERIDA-LLEVANT1-0

J G E P GF GCP
1.LAS PALMAS3616119483459
2.Vila-real 36161010523858
3.Extremadura 3615129433757
4.Lleida 3616713554455
5.Sporting 3616713484155
6.Osasuna 3616614353054
7.Salamanca 36141111433653
8.Llevant 36131310414152
9.Leganés 36131310353552
10.Tenerife 36131112444150
11.Córdova 36131112393850
12.Mèrida 36121311363349
13.Badajoz 369216332948
14.Albacete 36121212414648
15.Elx 36101610394346
16.Eibar 36111312394546
17.Getafe 3681116343944
18.At.Madrid 3611916374842
19.Compostelúla 3691413434941
20.Recreativo 3610917364739
21.Logronyès 3691116444938
22.Toledo 367821274929

SEGONA DIVISIÓ B

MALLORCA-TERRASSA3-0
GRAMANET-ONTINYENT4-1
BARCELONA-PREMIA1-3
ALZIRA-HERCULES1-0
CASTELLO-CARTAGONOVA1-0
YECLANO-LORCA1-1
MURCIA-GANDIA0-0
NOVELDA-VALENCIA0-2
HOSPITALET-SABADELL1-1
GIMNASTIC-FIGUERES1-2

J G E P GF GCP
1.GRAMANET351879543162
2.Gandia 3517117462662
3.Mallorca 3514165523058
4.Hércules 3515137443158
5.Múrcia 3513175463156
6.Figueres 3516811433456
7.Castelló 3515119453955
8.Gimnàstic 3514912404551
9.Cartagonova 3512149373050
10.Sabadell 3510169343646
11.Barcelona 35121112545145
12.Hospitalet 35101510403845
13.Alzira 35101114293241
14.Premià 35101114384941
15.Terrassa 3591115334938
16.Ontinyent 359917425836
17.Yeclano 358819334635
18.Novelda 358918265035
19.València 3571414405434
20.Lorca 3571117275732

TERCERA DIVISIÓ

JORNADA DE DESCANS

J G E P GF GCP
1.AT. BALEARS352834953587
2.Constància 352564812781
3.Manacor 352087703668
4.S. Eulàlia 351898563163
5.Sp. Maonès 3519412724061
6.Santa Ponça 35141011473852
7.P. Calvià 35131111504650
8.Cardassar 35131111383450
9.Vilafranca 3514714505149
10.UE Poblera 3513913554748
11.Ferrioler 3513814566447
12.Campos 3512815515644
13.Alaior 3513517365544
14.Binissalem 3512716444743
15.Eivissa 3512320406939
16.Pollença 359818436735
17.At. Ciutadella 3581017356134
18.Felanitx 358819336632
19.Arenal 357523315826
20.Gènova 357424449825

REGIONAL PREFERENT

JORNADA DE DESCANS

J G E P GF GCP
1.SOLLER3520105773470
2.Montuïri 352087803768
3.Espanya 3515128493657
4.La Unió 3516712625255
5.Calvià 3515911423554
6.Ferrioler 3515812845953
7.Alcúdia 35141110484853
8.Murer 35131111515650
9.Soledat 3513814435347
10.Montaura 35121013485246
11.Son Roca 35121013404746
12.Andratx 3512914373745
13.Penya Arrabal 35111212495045
14.Peguera 35111113525544
15.S'Horta 3512716467043
16.Casa Miss 3510916525439
17.P. Sóller 3591214526439
18.La Victòria 3591115435238
19.Llosetí 3571117385632
20.Independent 357820418729

COMENTARIS

De momento no hay comentarios.

Comenta

* Camps obligatoris