algo de nubes
  • Màx: 21°
  • Mín: 15°
16°

Resultats i classificacions

PRIMERA DIVISIÓ

R. MALLORCA-ALABES2-0
ESPANYOL-BETIS3-0
R. SANTANDER-VALLADOLID1-1
SARAGOSSA-R. MADRID0-1
CELTA-NUMANCIA0-0
R. SOCIETAT-ATH.BILBAO4-1
AT.MADRID-MALAGA2-2
SEVILLA-VALENCIA1-2
OVIEDO-BARCELONA3-0
RAYO VALLECANO-DEPORTIVO2-0

J G E P GF GCP
1.DEPORTIVO3319410594061
2.Barcelona 3317511634256
3.R. Madrid 3314145524256
4.Saragossa 3314136523355
5.València 3314910483751
6.Alabès 3314910353351
7.Espanyol 33121011514146
8.Rayo Vallecano 3313713444446
9.Celta 3313614403945
10.R. MALLORCA3312813424144
11.Valladolid 33111111323944
12.Màlaga 33101310494443
13.R. Societat 33101211394142
14.Ath.Bilbao 33101112425441
15.Numància 33101013405240
16.R. Santander 3391212454539
17.Oviedo 3391014375437
18.Betis 339915284836
19.At.Madrid 338916435533
20.Sevilla 3351216375427

SEGONA DIVISIÓ

TENERIFE-RECREATIVO1-2
EIBAR-LEGANES0-0
LLEIDA-LOGRONYES1-0
SALAMANCA-LAS PALMAS0-2
ELX-AT.MADRID1-1
EXTREMADURA-SPORTING2-2
LLEVANT-TOLEDO1-0
VILA-REAL-MERIDA1-0
GETAFE-OSASUNA0-0
BADAJOZ-COMPOSTELúLA2-2
ALBACETE-CORDOVA1-0

J G E P GF GCP
1.LAS PALMAS3515119463356
2.Lleida 3516712534155
3.Vila-real 35151010483755
4.Extremadura 3514129403554
5.Salamanca 35141011433652
6.Sporting 3515713474152
7.Llevant 3513139414052
8.Osasuna 3515614333051
9.Leganés 35131210353551
10.Córdova 35131111393450
11.Tenerife 35131012434049
12.Albacete 35121211404448
13.Mèrida 35111311353346
14.Eibar 35111311394346
15.Badajoz 358216292945
16.Elx 35101510394345
17.Getafe 3581115323644
18.At.Madrid 3511915364442
19.Recreativo 3510916364639
20.Compostelúla 3581413404738
21.Logronyès 3591016444937
22.Toledo 357721264828

SEGONA DIVISIÓ B

TERRASSA-GRAMANET0-3
ONTINYENT-BARCELONA0-1
PREMIA-ALZIRA1-0
HERCULES-CASTELLO1-2
CARTAGONOVA-YECLANO1-2
LORCA-MURCIA0-2
GANDIA-NOVELDA0-0
VALENCIA-HOSPITALET1-1
SABADELL-GIMNASTIC4-0
FIGUERES-MALLORCA1-0

J G E P GF GCP
1.GANDIA3417107462661
2.Gramanet 341779503059
3.Hércules 3415136443058
4.Mallorca 3413165493055
5.Múrcia 3413165463155
6.Figueres 3415811413353
7.Castelló 3414119443952
8.Gimnàstic 3414911394351
9.Cartagonova 3412148372950
10.Barcelona 34121111534845
11.Sabadell 3410159333545
12.Hospitalet 34101410393744
13.Alzira 3491114283238
14.Terrassa 3491114334638
15.Premià 3491114354838
16.Ontinyent 349916415436
17.Novelda 348917264835
18.Yeclano 348719324534
19.València 3461414385431
20.Lorca 3471017265631

TERCERA DIVISIÓ

CAMPOS-AT. BALEARS1-3
SP. MAONES-ARENAL4-0
P. CALVIA-CONSTANCIA0-7
FELANITX-FERRIOLER1-0
MANACOR-UE POBLERA4-2
S. EULALIA-EIVISSA2-0
BINISSALEM-CARDASSAR0-2
GENOVA-VILAFRANCA1-2
POLLENÇA-SANTA PONÇA0-1
AT. CIUTADELLA-ALAIOR1-1

J G E P GF GCP
1.AT. BALEARS352834953587
2.Constància 352564812781
3.Manacor 352087703668
4.S. Eulàlia 351898563163
5.Sp. Maonès 3519412724061
6.Santa Ponça 35141011473852
7.P. Calvià 35131111504650
8.Cardassar 35131111383450
9.Vilafranca 3514714505149
10.UE Poblera 3513913554748
11.Ferrioler 3513814566447
12.Campos 3512815515644
13.Alaior 3513517365544
14.Binissalem 3512716444743
15.Eivissa 3512320406939
16.Pollença 359818436735
17.At. Ciutadella 3581017356134
18.Felanitx 358819336632
19.Arenal 357523315826
20.Gènova 357424449825

REGIONAL PREFERENT

PENYA ARRABAL-ESPANYA1-0
ALCUDIA-SON ROCA3-0
LLOSETI-MONTUIRI2-1
CALVIA-LA UNIO0-1
ANDRATX-INDEPENDENT3-0
P. SOLLER-SOLLER0-2
CASA MISS-PEGUERA1-2
FERRIOLER-S'HORTA1-2
SOLEDAT-MONTAURA3-1
MURER-LA VICTòRIA2-1

J G E P GF GCP
1.SOLLER3520105773470
2.Montuïri 352087803768
3.Espanya 3515128493657
4.La Unió 3516712625255
5.Calvià 3515911423554
6.Ferrioler 3515812845953
7.Alcúdia 35141110484853
8.Murer 35131111515650
9.Soledat 3513814435347
10.Montaura 35121013485246
11.Son Roca 35121013404746
12.Andratx 3512914373745
13.Penya Arrabal 35111212495045
14.Peguera 35111113525544
15.S'Horta 3512716467043
16.Casa Miss 3510916525439
17.P. Sóller 3591214526439
18.La Victòria 3591115435238
19.Llosetí 3571117385632
20.Independent 357820418729

PRIMERA REGIONAL

S'ARRACO-BARRACARAjor.
AT. BALEARS-PORTOCRISTO2-2
COLLERA-SANTANYI1-1
ESCOLAR-XILVAR3-2
S. EUGENIA-S. MARIA1-0
ALARO-ARTA1-0
P. POLLENÇA-PATRONAT0-4
MARRATXI-CALA MILLOR2-3
ESPORLES-ALGAIDA2-0

J G E P GF GCP
1.SANTANYI271782782959
2.Collera 281774633358
3.Esporles 281486512350
4.S. Maria 281378543546
5.Escolar 291289463244
6.Cala Millor 2811107503743
7.Artà 271269504342
8.Santa Eugènia 2812610454142
9.Patronat 2811512464338
10.Algaida 2911513506338
11.Xilvar 2810612465336
12.Portocristo 289811454835
13.At. Balears 2971210445233
14.Barracar 2871011546531
15.P. Pollença 286814316926
16.Alaró 285914265024
17.Marratxí 28232322839
18.S'Arracó 0000000

DIVISIÓ D'HONOR

GRANOLLERS-ESPANYOL2-1
BARCELONA-VILOBI3-0
S. GABRIEL-MALLORCA2-0
A. HORTA-BENIMAR3-1
DAMM-BOSCO1-0
VALENCIA-EUROPA4-1
P. CALVI·-CASTELLO2-0
MARTORELL-GRAMANET4-0

J G E P GF GCP
1.BARCELONA292252701671
2.MALLORCA292045792964
3.Espanyol 291856502359
4.València 291748693255
5.Europa 291577463752
6.Damm 2814311464145
7.Granollers 2913511463944
8.A. Horta 2912611324842
9.Vilobi 289514374732
10.Castelló 299515436032
11.Gramanet 297913385530
12.Martorell 298516496129
13.Bosco 297715365928
14.S. Gabriel 297715457128
15.P. CALVI·298318275627
16.Benimar 293422337113

COMENTARIS

De momento no hay comentarios.

Comenta

* Camps obligatoris