algo de nubes
  • Màx: 23°
  • Mín: 16°
16°

Resultats i classificacions

PRIMERA DIVISIÓ

ALABES-ESPANYOL0-0
BETIS-R. SANTANDER2-2
VALLADOLID-SARAGOSSA1-1
R. MADRID-CELTA1-0
NUMANCIA-R. SOCIETAT1-2
ATH.BILBAO-RAYO VALLECANO1-2
DEPORTIVO-AT.MADRID4-1
MALAGA-SEVILLA3-0
VALENCIA-OVIEDO6-2
BARCELONA-R. MALLORCA0-3

   J G E P GF GCP
1.DEPORTIVO321949593861
2.Barcelona 3217510633956
3.Saragossa 3214135523255
4.R. Madrid 3213145514253
5.Alabès 321499353151
6.València 3213910463648
7.Celta 3213514403944
8.Espanyol 32111011484143
9.Rayo Vallecano 3212713424443
10.Valladolid 32111011313843
11.Màlaga 32101210474242
12.R. MALLORCA3211813404141
13.Ath.Bilbao 32101111415041
14.R. Societat 3291211354039
15.Numància 3210913405239
16.R. Santander 3291112444438
17.Betis 329914284536
18.Oviedo 3281014345434
19.At.Madrid 328816415332
20.Sevilla 3251215365227

SEGONA DIVISIÓ

SPORTING-TENERIFE2-0
RECREATIVO-LLEVANT1-0
MERIDA-ELX1-1
AT.MADRID-EIBAR2-0
LEGANES-GETAFE0-0
OSASUNA-BADAJOZ0-0
COMPOSTELúLA-ALBACETE1-1
CORDOVA-SALAMANCA0-0
LOGRONYES-EXTREMADURA1-1
LAS PALMAS-LLEIDA1-0
TOLEDO-VILA-REAL1-3

   J G E P GF GCP
1.LAS PALMAS3414119443353
2.Extremadura 3414119383353
3.Lleida 3415712524152
4.Vila-real 34141010473752
5.Salamanca 34141010433452
6.Sporting 3415613453951
7.Córdova 34131110393350
8.Osasuna 3415514333050
9.Leganés 34131110353550
10.Tenerife 34131011423849
11.Llevant 3412139404049
12.Mèrida 34111310353246
13.Eibar 34111211394345
14.Albacete 34111211394445
15.Badajoz 348206272744
16.Elx 34101410384244
17.Getafe 3481015323643
18.At.Madrid 3411815354341
19.Logronyès 3491015444837
20.Compostelúla 3481313384537
21.Recreativo 349916344536
22.Toledo 347720264728

SEGONA DIVISIÓ B

MALLORCA-GRAMANET0-0
BARCELONA-TERRASSA5-1
ALZIRA-ONTINYENT3-1
CASTELLO-PREMIA1-1
YECLANO-HERCULES1-2
MURCIA-CARTAGONOVA1-1
NOVELDA-LORCA1-1
HOSPITALET-GANDIA0-0
GIMNASTIC-VALENCIA1-0
FIGUERES-SABADELL3-1

   J G E P GF GCP
1.GANDIA331797462660
2.Hércules 3315135432858
3.Gramanet 331679473056
4.Mallorca 3313164492955
5.Múrcia 3312165443152
6.Gimnàstic 3314910393951
7.Cartagonova 3312147362750
8.Figueres 3314811403350
9.Castelló 3313119423849
10.Hospitalet 33101310383643
11.Barcelona 33111111524842
12.Sabadell 339159293542
13.Alzira 3391113283138
14.Terrassa 3391113334338
15.Ontinyent 339915415336
16.Premià 3381114344835
17.Novelda 338817264834
18.Yeclano 337719304431
19.Lorca 3371016265431
20.València 3361314375330

TERCERA DIVISIÓ

AT. BALEARS-SP. MAONES8-2
ARENAL-P. CALVIA4-1
CONSTANCIA-FELANITX2-1
FERRIOLER-MANACOR2-3
UE POBLERA-S. EULALIA1-0
EIVISSA-BINISSALEM2-0
CARDASSAR-GENOVA1-2
VILAFRANCA-POLLENÇA0-1
SANTA PONÇA-AT. CIUTADELLA2-0
ALAIOR-CAMPOS0-5

   J G E P GF GCP
1.AT. BALEARS342734923484
2.Constància 342464742778
3.Manacor 341987663465
4.S. Eulàlia 341798543160
5.Sp. Maonès 3418412684058
6.P. Calvià 34131110503950
7.Santa Ponça 34131011463849
8.UE Poblera 3413912534348
9.Cardassar 34121111363447
10.Ferrioler 3413813566347
11.Vilafranca 3413714485046
12.Campos 3412814505344
13.Binissalem 3412715444543
14.Alaior 3413417355443
15.Eivissa 3412319406739
16.Pollença 349817436635
17.At. Ciutadella 348917346033
18.Felanitx 347819326629
19.Arenal 347522315426
20.Gènova 347423439625

REGIONAL PREFERENT

ESPANYA-ALCUDIA2-0
SON ROCA-LLOSETI1-0
MONTUIRI-CALVIA2-3
LA UNIO-ANDRATX1-2
INDEPENDENT-P. SOLLER2-0
SOLLER-CASA MISS2-0
PEGUERA-FERRIOLER1-1
S'HORTA-SOLEDAT1-4
MONTAURA-MURER3-3
LA VICTòRIA-PENYA ARRABAL3-1

   J G E P GF GCP
1.MONTUIRI342086793568
2.Sóller 3419105753467
3.Espanya 3415127493557
4.Calvià 3415910423454
5.Ferrioler 3415811835753
6.La Unió 3415712615252
7.Alcúdia 34131110454850
8.Murer 34121111495547
9.Montaura 34121012474946
10.Son Roca 34121012404446
11.Soledat 3412814405244
12.Penya Arrabal 34101212485042
13.Andratx 3411914343742
14.Peguera 34101113505441
15.S'Horta 3411716446940
16.Casa Miss 3410915515239
17.P. Sóller 3491213526239
18.La Victòria 3491114425038
19.Llosetí 3461117365529
20.Independent 347819418429

COMENTARIS

De momento no hay comentarios.

Comenta

* Camps obligatoris