algo de nubes
  • Màx: 19°
  • Mín: 14°
19°

Resultats i classificacions

PRIMERA DIVISIÓ

R. MALLORCA-ESPANYOL1-3
R. SANTANDER-ALABES0-0
SARAGOSSA-BETIS1-0
CELTA-VALLADOLID1-1
R. SOCIETAT-R. MADRID1-1
RAYO VALLECANO-NUMANCIA0-0
AT.MADRID-ATH.BILBAO1-2
SEVILLA-DEPORTIVO1-3
OVIEDO-MALAGA2-2
BARCELONA-VALENCIA3-0

   J G E P GF GCP
1.DEPORTIVO311849553758
2.Barcelona 311759633656
3.Saragossa 3114125513154
4.R. Madrid 3112145504250
5.Alabès 311489353150
6.València 3112910403445
7.Celta 3113513403844
8.Espanyol 3111911484142
9.Valladolid 3111911303742
10.Ath.Bilbao 31101110404841
11.Rayo Vallecano 3111713404340
12.Màlaga 3191210444239
13.Numància 3110912395039
14.R. MALLORCA3110813374138
15.R. Santander 3191012424237
16.R. Societat 3181211333936
17.Betis 319814264335
18.Oviedo 3181013324834
19.At.Madrid 318815404932
20.Sevilla 3151214364927

SEGONA DIVISIÓ

EXTREMADURA-TENERIFE0-0
LLEVANT-SPORTING0-2
ELX-TOLEDO1-0
EIBAR-MERIDA0-0
GETAFE-AT.MADRID2-0
BADAJOZ-LEGANES1-1
ALBACETE-OSASUNA2-1
SALAMANCA-COMPOSTELúLA0-0
LLEIDA-CORDOVA1-0
LOGRONYES-LAS PALMAS1-1
VILA-REAL-RECREATIVO1-1

   J G E P GF GCP
1.LLEIDA3315711524052
2.Extremadura 3314109373252
3.Salamanca 3314910433451
4.Las Palmas 3313119433350
5.Vila-real 33131010443649
6.Tenerife 33131010423649
7.Córdova 33131010393349
8.Osasuna 3315414333049
9.Llevant 3312138403949
10.Leganés 33131010353549
11.Sporting 3314613433948
12.Mèrida 33111210343145
13.Eibar 33111210394145
14.Albacete 33111111384344
15.Badajoz 338196272743
16.Elx 33101310374143
17.Getafe 338915323642
18.At.Madrid 3310815334338
19.Logronyès 339915434736
20.Compostelúla 3381213374436
21.Recreativo 338916334533
22.Toledo 337719254428

SEGONA DIVISIÓ B

VALENCIA-FIGUERES0-0
GRAMANET-BARCELONA1-4
ONTINYENT-CASTELLO0-1
LORCA-HOSPITALET1-1
PREMIA-YECLANO0-3
GANDIA-GIMNASTIC0-1
TERRASSA-ALZIRA0-2
HERCULES-MURCIA0-3
SABADELL-MALLORCA0-2
CARTAGONOVA-NOVELDA1-0

   J G E P GF GCP
1.GANDIA321787462659
2.Gramanet 321669473055
3.Hércules 3214135412755
4.Mallorca 3213154492954
5.Múrcia 3212155433051
6.Cartagonova 3212137352649
7.Castelló 3213109413748
8.Gimnàstic 3213910383948
9.Figueres 3213811373247
10.Hospitalet 32101210383642
11.Sabadell 329158283242
12.Barcelona 32101111474739
13.Terrassa 3291112323838
14.Ontinyent 329914405036
15.Alzira 3281113253035
16.Premià 3281014334734
17.Novelda 328717254733
18.Yeclano 327718294231
19.València 3261313375230
20.Lorca 327916255330

TERCERA DIVISIÓ

CAMPOS-SP. MAONES4-2
P. CALVIA-AT. BALEARS1-3
FELANITX-ARENAL2-1
MANACOR-CONSTANCIA0-0
S. EULALIA-FERRIOLER2-2
BINISSALEM-UE POBLERA1-1
GENOVA-EIVISSA4-1
POLLENÇA-CARDASSAR3-0
AT. CIUTADELLA-VILAFRANCA2-0
ALAIOR-SANTA PONÇA2-2

   J G E P GF GCP
1.AT. BALEARS332634843281
2.Constància 332364722675
3.Manacor 331887613262
4.S. Eulàlia 331797543060
5.Sp. Maonès 3318411663258
6.P. Calvià 3313119493550
7.Ferrioler 3313911545848
8.Cardassar 33121110353247
9.Santa Ponça 33121011443846
10.Vilafranca 3313713484946
11.UE Poblera 3312912524345
12.Alaior 3313416354943
13.Binissalem 3311814424341
14.Campos 3311814455341
15.Eivissa 3311319386736
16.At. Ciutadella 338916345833
17.Pollença 338817426632
18.Felanitx 337818316429
19.Arenal 336522275323
20.Gènova 336423419522

REGIONAL PREFERENT

PENYA ARRABAL-ALCUDIA2-1
LLOSETI-ESPANYA1-1
CALVIA-SON ROCA1-1
ANDRATX-MONTUIRI0-1
P. SOLLER-LA UNIO2-1
CASA MISS-INDEPENDENT4-0
FERRIOLER-SOLLER2-2
SOLEDAT-PEGUERA2-1
MURER-S'HORTA6-1
LA VICTòRIA-MONTAURA0-1

   J G E P GF GCP
1.MONTUIRI332085773268
2.Sóller 3318105733464
3.Espanya 3314127473554
4.Ferrioler 3315711825652
5.La Unió 3315711605052
6.Calvià 3314910393251
7.Alcúdia 3313119454650
8.Murer 33121011465246
9.Montaura 3312912444645
10.Son Roca 33111012394443
11.Penya Arrabal 33101211474742
12.Soledat 3311814365141
13.Peguera 33101013495340
14.S'Horta 3311715436540
15.Casa Miss 3310914515039
16.Andratx 3310914323639
17.P. Sóller 3391212526039
18.La Victòria 3381114394935
19.Llosetí 3361116365429
20.Independent 336819398426

COMENTARIS

De momento no hay comentarios.

Comenta

* Camps obligatoris