cielo claro
  • Màx: 21°
  • Mín: 15°
19°

Resultats i classificacions

PRIMERA DIVISIÓ

ESPANYOL-ALABES2-3
R. SANTANDER-BETIS1-1
SARAGOSSA-VALLADOLID1-1
CELTA-R. MADRID1-0
R. SOCIETAT-NUMANCIA2-1
RAYO VALLECANO-ATH.BILBAO1-2
AT.MADRID-DEPORTIVO1-3
SEVILLA-MALAGA0-0
OVIEDO-VALENCIA0-0
R. MALLORCA-BARCELONA3-2

   J G E P GF GCP
1.DEPORTIVO13832271527
2.Celta 13904201227
3.Saragossa 13643201122
4.Rayo Vallecano 13715181722
5.Barcelona 13625281920
6.R. MALLORCA13625191820
7.Betis 13625131920
8.Ath.Bilbao 13544192019
9.R. Santander 12453211917
10.Alabès 12525131417
11.R. Madrid 13373222116
12.Màlaga 13445212016
13.R. Societat 13445181916
14.Numància 13445172216
15.València 13436161415
16.Espanyol 13436182115
17.At.Madrid 13427192514
18.Oviedo 1334691813
19.Valladolid 13337122112
20.Sevilla 13175131810

SEGONA DIVISIÓ

RECREATIVO-EXTREMADURA1-1
TOLEDO-SPORTING0-0
AT.MADRID-LLEVANT2-4
LEGANES-VILA-REAL1-0
OSASUNA-ELX0-1
COMPOSTELúLA-EIBAR4-1
CORDOVA-GETAFE0-1
LAS PALMAS-BADAJOZ0-0
LOGRONYES-ALBACETE4-1
LLEIDA-SALAMANCA1-2
MERIDA-TENERIFE2-0

   J G E P GF GCP
1.SALAMANCA161141291237
2.Llevant 16943292231
3.Extremadura 16853191529
4.Las Palmas 16835251727
5.Sporting 16826241926
6.Tenerife 16736231924
7.Eibar 16655262323
8.Albacete 16655182023
9.Badajoz 164102131122
10.Getafe 16646151522
11.Lleida 16637252121
12.Mèrida 16565181621
13.Elx 16565182021
14.Vila-real 16556231920
15.Compostelúla 16547242619
16.Osasuna 16619151919
17.Logronyès 16466232518
18.Leganés 16466142218
19.Córdova 16457162117
20.Recreativo 16448132416
21.At.Madrid 16439172515
22.Toledo 16241092510

SEGONA DIVISIÓ B

GRAMANET-TERRASSA1-2
BARCELONA-ONTINYENT8-2
ALZIRA-PREMIA2-1
CASTELLO-HERCULES1-0
YECLANO-CARTAGONOVA1-2
MURCIA-LORCA1-0
NOVELDA-GANDIA0-4
HOSPITALET-VALENCIA4-1
GIMNASTIC-SABADELL1-0
MALLORCA-FIGUERES2-0

   J G E P GF GCP
1.HERCULES15852231129
2.Gandia 15924271829
3.Cartagonova 1576216727
4.Mallorca 14662251624
5.Gramanet 14806211524
6.Múrcia 15663211924
7.Figueres 15726191823
8.Hospitalet 15636262021
9.Castelló 15636232121
10.Terrassa 14554151320
11.Sabadell 15465131418
12.Premià 15537182318
13.Ontinyent 15537192618
14.Gimnàstic 15456141417
15.Alzira 15528141717
16.Barcelona 15456232617
17.Lorca 15528122817
18.València 15447222716
19.Novelda 14428122614
20.Yeclano 15348141813

TERCERA DIVISIÓ

SP. MAONES-AT. BALEARS2-4
P. CALVIA-ARENAL3-0
FELANITX-CONSTANCIA0-0
MANACOR-FERRIOLER1-2
S. EULALIA-UE POBLERA1-0
BINISSALEM-EIVISSA4-1
GENOVA-CARDASSAR1-2
POLLENÇA-VILAFRANCA0-3
AT. CIUTADELLA-SANTA PONÇA0-5
CAMPOS-ALAIOR1-2

   J G E P GF GCP
1.AT. BALEARS151302401639
2.Constància 151122321335
3.S. Eulàlia 1594228731
4.Manacor 15933281430
5.UE Poblera 15834271627
6.P. Calvià 15753181226
7.Cardassar 14743181225
8.Sp. Maonès 15735291324
9.Campos 15636202021
10.Santa Ponça 15627221820
11.Vilafranca 15618262319
12.Alaior 14617152319
13.Binissalem 15537212418
14.Ferrioler 15537232818
15.Eivissa 15609193018
16.Pollença 15447243316
17.Arenal 15339102212
18.Felanitx 15249123710
19.Gènova 15131119436
20.At. Ciutadella 15051010375

REGIONAL PREFERENT

ALCUDIA-ESPANYA0-1
LLOSETI-SON ROCA1-2
CALVIA-MONTUIRI2-1
ANDRATX-LA UNIO0-0
P. SOLLER-INDEPENDENT3-1
CASA MISS-SOLLER1-4
FERRIOLER-PEGUERA2-2
SOLEDAT-S'HORTA2-0
MURER-MONTAURA2-1
PENYA ARRABAL-LA VICTòRIA1-1

   J G E P GF GCP
1.MONTUIRI15852301429
2.Alcúdia 15852221129
3.Sóller 15744261625
4.Espanya 14743211425
5.La Unió 14734271824
6.Ferrioler 15735302424
7.La Victòria 15663201524
8.S'Horta 15636181821
9.Calvià 14554141220
10.Montaura 15555171720
11.Casa Miss 15474242219
12.Peguera 14536252718
13.Son Roca 14536182318
14.P. Sóller 14455192017
15.Andratx 15456111517
16.Murer 15366172315
17.Llosetí 15357162014
18.Soledat 14356112214
19.Penya Arrabal 15267182212
20.Independent 1516814449

COMENTARIS

De momento no hay comentarios.

Comenta

* Camps obligatoris