algo de nubes
  • Màx: 21°
  • Mín: 14°
21°

Resultats i classificacions

PRIMERA DIVISIÓ

ESPANYOL-R. MALLORCA1-2
ALABES-R. SANTANDERAjor.
BETIS-SARAGOSSA2-0
VALLADOLID-CELTA1-3
R. MADRID-R. SOCIETAT1-1
NUMANCIA-RAYO VALLECANO3-1
ATH.BILBAO-AT.MADRID4-2
DEPORTIVO-SEVILLA5-2
MALAGA-OVIEDO4-0
VALENCIA-BARCELONA3-1

   J G E P GF GCP
1.DEPORTIVO12732241424
2.Celta 12804191224
3.Rayo Vallecano 12714171522
4.Saragossa 12633191021
5.Barcelona 12624261620
6.Betis 12615121819
7.R. MALLORCA12525161617
8.R. Madrid 12372222016
9.R. Santander 11443201816
10.Ath.Bilbao 12444171916
11.Numància 12444162016
12.Màlaga 12435212015
13.Espanyol 12435161815
14.València 12426161414
15.Alabès 11425101214
16.At.Madrid 12426182214
17.R. Societat 12345161813
18.Oviedo 1233691812
19.Valladolid 12327112011
20.Sevilla 1216513189

SEGONA DIVISIÓ

SPORTING-RECREATIVO3-1
TENERIFE-TOLEDO3-0
VILA-REAL-AT.MADRID1-2
ELX-LEGANES1-1
EIBAR-OSASUNA4-1
GETAFE-COMPOSTELúLA4-1
BADAJOZ-CORDOVA0-0
ALBACETE-LAS PALMAS1-1
SALAMANCA-LOGRONYES3-0
EXTREMADURA-LLEIDA1-1
LLEVANT-MERIDA3-1

   J G E P GF GCP
1.SALAMANCA151041271134
2.Llevant 15843252028
3.Extremadura 15843181428
4.Las Palmas 15825251726
5.Sporting 15816241925
6.Tenerife 15735231724
7.Eibar 15654251923
8.Albacete 15654171623
9.Lleida 15636241921
10.Badajoz 15492131121
11.Vila-real 15555231820
12.Getafe 15546141519
13.Osasuna 15618151819
14.Mèrida 15465161618
15.Elx 15465172018
16.Córdova 15456162017
17.Compostelúla 15447202516
18.Logronyès 15366192415
19.At.Madrid 15438152115
20.Leganés 15366132215
21.Recreativo 15438122315
22.Toledo 1523109259

SEGONA DIVISIÓ B

GRAMANET-MALLORCAAjor.
TERRASSA-BARCELONA1-0
ONTINYENT-ALZIRA0-0
PREMIA-CASTELLO3-2
HERCULES-YECLANO1-0
CARTAGONOVA-MURCIA2-0
LORCA-NOVELDA1-2
GANDIA-HOSPITALET2-1
VALENCIA-GIMNASTIC2-1
SABADELL-FIGUERES0-0

   J G E P GF GCP
1.HERCULES14851231029
2.Gandia 14824231826
3.Cartagonova 1466214624
4.Gramanet 13805201324
5.Figueres 14725191623
6.Mallorca 13562231621
7.Múrcia 14563201921
8.Hospitalet 14536221918
9.Castelló 14536222118
10.Sabadell 14464131318
11.Ontinyent 14536171818
12.Premià 14536172118
13.Terrassa 13454131217
14.Lorca 14527122717
15.València 14446212316
16.Gimnàstic 14356131414
17.Alzira 14428121614
18.Barcelona 14356152414
19.Novelda 13427122214
20.Yeclano 14347131613

TERCERA DIVISIÓ

SP. MAONES-CAMPOS1-0
AT. BALEARS-P. CALVIA2-0
ARENAL-FELANITX0-0
CONSTANCIA-MANACOR1-1
FERRIOLER-S. EULALIA1-2
UE POBLERA-BINISSALEM3-1
EIVISSA-GENOVA2-1
CARDASSAR-POLLENÇA4-1
VILAFRANCA-AT. CIUTADELLA6-0
SANTA PONÇA-ALAIOR2-1

   J G E P GF GCP
1.AT. BALEARS141202361436
2.Constància 141112321334
3.Manacor 14932271230
4.S. Eulàlia 1484227728
5.UE Poblera 14833271527
6.Sp. Maonès 1473427924
7.P. Calvià 14653151223
8.Cardassar 13643161122
9.Campos 14635191821
10.Eivissa 14608182618
11.Santa Ponça 14527171817
12.Vilafranca 14518232316
13.Pollença 14446243016
14.Alaior 13517132216
15.Binissalem 14437172315
16.Ferrioler 14437212715
17.Arenal 14338101912
18.Felanitx 1423912379
19.Gènova 14131018416
20.At. Ciutadella 1405910325

REGIONAL PREFERENT

ALCUDIA-PENYA ARRABAL1-0
ESPANYA-LLOSETIAjor.
SON ROCA-CALVIAAjor.
MONTUIRI-ANDRATX2-0
LA UNIO-P. SOLLERAjor.
INDEPENDENT-CASA MISS1-6
SOLLER-FERRIOLER2-1
PEGUERA-SOLEDATAjor.
S'HORTA-MURER1-0
MONTAURA-LA VICTòRIA2-0

   J G E P GF GCP
1.ALCUDIA1494122931
2.Montuïri 14851291229
3.La Unió 13724271823
4.Ferrioler 14725282223
5.La Victòria 14653191423
6.Sóller 14644221522
7.Espanya 13643201422
8.S'Horta 14635181621
9.Montaura 14554161520
10.Casa Miss 14473231819
11.Peguera 13526232517
12.Calvià 13445111116
13.Andratx 14446111516
14.Son Roca 13436162215
15.P. Sóller 13355161914
16.Murer 14266152212
17.Llosetí 13256141811
18.Penya Arrabal 14257172111
19.Soledat 1325692211
20.Independent 1416713419

COMENTARIS

De momento no hay comentarios.

Comenta

* Camps obligatoris