algo de nubes
  • Màx: 20°
  • Mín: 14°
19°

Resultats i classificacions

PRIMERA DIVISIÓ

R. SANTANDER-ESPANYOL2-2
SARAGOSSA-ALABES2-1
CELTA-BETIS5-1
R. SOCIETAT-VALLADOLID3-0
RAYO VALLECANO-R. MADRID2-3
AT.MADRID-NUMANCIA2-2
SEVILLA-ATH.BILBAO0-0
OVIEDO-DEPORTIVO0-1
BARCELONA-MALAGA1-2
R. MALLORCA-VALENCIA1-0

   J G E P GF GCP
1.RAYO VALLECANO11713161222
2.Saragossa 1163219821
3.Deportivo 11632191221
4.Celta 11704161121
5.Barcelona 11623251320
6.R. Santander 11443201816
7.Betis 11515101816
8.R. Madrid 11362211915
9.Espanyol 11434151615
10.R. MALLORCA11425141514
11.Alabès 11425101214
12.At.Madrid 11425161814
13.Ath.Bilbao 11344131713
14.Numància 11344131913
15.R. Societat 11335151712
16.Màlaga 11335172012
17.Oviedo 1133591412
18.València 11326131311
19.Valladolid 11326101711
20.Sevilla 1116411139

SEGONA DIVISIÓ

RECREATIVO-TENERIFE2-0
LEGANES-EIBAR3-1
LOGRONYES-LLEIDA1-0
LAS PALMAS-SALAMANCA0-2
AT.MADRID-ELX3-0
SPORTING-EXTREMADURA1-0
TOLEDO-LLEVANT0-1
MERIDA-VILA-REAL1-1
OSASUNA-GETAFE0-1
COMPOSTELúLA-BADAJOZ1-2
CORDOVA-ALBACETE3-2

   J G E P GF GCP
1.SALAMANCA14941241131
2.Extremadura 14833171327
3.Las Palmas 14815241625
4.Llevant 14743221925
5.Sporting 14716211822
6.Albacete 14644161522
7.Tenerife 14635201721
8.Vila-real 14554221620
9.Lleida 14626231820
10.Eibar 14554211820
11.Badajoz 14482131120
12.Osasuna 14617141419
13.Mèrida 14464151318
14.Elx 14455161917
15.Compostelúla 14446192116
16.Getafe 14446101416
17.Córdova 14446162016
18.Logronyès 14365192115
19.Recreativo 14437112015
20.Leganés 14356122114
21.At.Madrid 14338132012
22.Toledo 142399229

SEGONA DIVISIÓ B

FIGUERES-VALENCIA0-1
BARCELONA-GRAMANET1-3
CASTELLO-ONTINYENT0-2
HOSPITALET-LORCA2-0
YECLANO-PREMIA0-0
GIMNASTIC-GANDIA0-1
ALZIRA-TERRASSA1-0
MURCIA-HERCULES1-1
MALLORCA-SABADELL1-0
NOVELDA-CARTAGONOVA1-1

   J G E P GF GCP
1.HERCULES13751221026
2.Gramanet 13805201324
3.Gandia 13724211723
4.Figueres 13715191622
5.Mallorca 13562231621
6.Cartagonova 1356212621
7.Múrcia 13562201721
8.Hospitalet 13535211718
9.Castelló 13535201818
10.Sabadell 13454131317
11.Ontinyent 13526171817
12.Lorca 13526112517
13.Premià 13436141915
14.Gimnàstic 13355121214
15.Terrassa 12354121214
16.Barcelona 13355152314
17.Yeclano 13346131513
18.València 13346192213
19.Alzira 13418121613
20.Novelda 12327102111

TERCERA DIVISIÓ

P. CALVIA-SP. MAONES1-0
AT. BALEARS-FELANITX3-0
MANACOR-ARENAL1-0
S. EULALIA-CONSTANCIA4-0
BINISSALEM-FERRIOLER1-1
GENOVA-UE POBLERA1-5
POLLENÇA-EIVISSA3-1
AT. CIUTADELLA-CARDASSAR1-1
ALAIOR-VILAFRANCA1-0
CAMPOS-SANTA PONÇA2-1

   J G E P GF GCP
1.AT. BALEARS131102341433
2.Constància 131102311233
3.Manacor 13922261129
4.S. Eulàlia 1374225625
5.UE Poblera 13733241424
6.P. Calvià 13652151023
7.Sp. Maonès 1363426921
8.Campos 13634191721
9.Cardassar 12543121019
10.Pollença 13445232616
11.Alaior 12516122016
12.Binissalem 13436162015
13.Ferrioler 13436202515
14.Eivissa 13508162515
15.Santa Ponça 13427151714
16.Vilafranca 13418172313
17.Arenal 13328101911
18.Felanitx 1322912378
19.Gènova 1313917396
20.At. Ciutadella 1305810265

REGIONAL PREFERENT

LLOSETI-ALCUDIA0-2
CALVIA-ESPANYA0-1
ANDRATX-SON ROCA2-1
P. SOLLER-MONTUIRI2-2
CASA MISS-LA UNIO1-3
FERRIOLER-INDEPENDENT7-1
SOLEDAT-SOLLER1-1
MURER-PEGUERA1-3
LA VICTòRIA-S'HORTA2-0
PENYA ARRABAL-MONTAURA0-1

   J G E P GF GCP
1.ALCUDIA1384121928
2.Montuïri 13751271226
3.La Unió 13724271823
4.Ferrioler 13724272023
5.La Victòria 13652191223
6.Espanya 13643201422
7.Sóller 13544201419
8.S'Horta 13535171618
9.Montaura 13454141517
10.Peguera 13526232517
11.Casa Miss 13373171716
12.Calvià 13445111116
13.Andratx 13445111316
14.Son Roca 13436162215
15.P. Sóller 13355161914
16.Murer 13265152112
17.Penya Arrabal 13256172011
18.Llosetí 13256141811
19.Soledat 1325692211
20.Independent 1316612359

COMENTARIS

De momento no hay comentarios.

Comenta

* Camps obligatoris