nubes dispersas
  • Màx: 20°
  • Mín: 14°
17°

Resultats i classificacions

PRIMERA DIVISIÓ

R. SANTANDER-ESPANYOL2-2
SARAGOSSA-ALABES2-1
CELTA-BETIS5-1
R. SOCIETAT-VALLADOLID3-0
RAYO VALLECANO-R. MADRID2-3
AT.MADRID-NUMANCIA2-2
SEVILLA-ATH.BILBAO0-0
OVIEDO-DEPORTIVO0-1
BARCELONA-MALAGA1-2
R. MALLORCA-VALENCIA1-0

J G E P GF GCP
1.R. VALLECANO11713161222
2.Saragossa 1163219821
3.Deportivo 11632191221
4.Celta 11704161121
5.Barcelona 11623251320
6.R. Santander 11443201816
7.Betis 11515101816
8.R. Madrid 11362211915
9.Espanyol 11434151615
10.R. MALLORCA11425141514
11.Alabès 11425101214
12.At.Madrid 11425161814
13.Ath.Bilbao 11344131713
14.Numància 11344131913
15.R. Societat 11335151712
16.Màlaga 11335172012
17.Oviedo 1133591412
18.València 11326131311
19.Valladolid 11326101711
20.Sevilla 1116411139

SEGONA DIVISIÓ

TENERIFE-SPORTING2-1
LLEVANT-RECREATIVO2-0
ELX-MERIDA2-1
EIBAR-AT.MADRID2-0
GETAFE-LEGANES0-1
BADAJOZ-OSASUNA0-1
ALBACETE-COMPOSTELúLA2-2
SALAMANCA-CORDOVA4-1
EXTREMADURA-LOGRONYES3-1
LLEIDA-LAS PALMAS4-1
VILA-REAL-TOLEDO4-1

J G E P GF GCP
1.SALAMANCA13841221128
2.Extremadura 13832171227
3.Las Palmas 13814241425
4.Llevant 13643211922
5.Albacete 13643141222
6.Tenerife 13634201521
7.Lleida 13625231720
8.Eibar 13553201520
9.Vila-real 13544211519
10.Sporting 13616201819
11.Osasuna 13616141319
12.Mèrida 13454141217
13.Badajoz 13382111017
14.Elx 13454161617
15.Compostelúla 13445181916
16.Getafe 1334691413
17.Córdova 13346131813
18.Logronyès 13265182112
19.Recreativo 1333792012
20.Leganés 1325692011
21.At.Madrid 1323810209
22.Toledo 132389219

SEGONA DIVISIÓ B

BARCELONA-MALLORCA2-2
GRAMANET-ALZIRA3-2
TERRASSA-CASTELLO1-1
ONTINYENT-YECLANO2-1
PREMIA-MURCIA0-0
HERCULES-NOVELDA3-0
CARTAGONOVA-HOSPITALET1-0
LORCA-GIMNASTIC2-1
GANDIA-FIGUERES2-1
VALENCIA-SABADELL1-1

J G E P GF GCP
1.HERCULES1274121925
2.Figueres 12714191522
3.Gramanet 12705171221
4.Cartagonova 1255211520
5.Múrcia 12552191620
6.Gandia 12615191719
7.Sabadell 12543131119
8.Mallorca 12462221618
9.Castelló 12534201618
10.Lorca 12525112317
11.Hospitalet 12435191715
12.Gimnàstic 12354121114
13.Terrassa 11353121114
14.Ontinyent 12426151814
15.Premià 12426141914
16.Barcelona 12354142014
17.Yeclano 12336131512
18.València 12246182210
19.Alzira 12318111610
20.Novelda 1131792010

TERCERA DIVISIÓ

P. CALVIA-CAMPOS1-0
SP. MAONES-FELANITX7-0
AT. BALEARS-MANACOR1-2
ARENAL-S. EULALIA0-1
CONSTANCIA-BINISSALEM3-1
FERRIOLER-GENOVA2-2
UE POBLERA-POLLENÇA3-2
EIVISSA-AT. CIUTADELLA3-1
CARDASSAR-ALAIORAjor.
VILAFRANCA-SANTA PONÇA2-1

J G E P GF GCP
1.CONSTANCIA12110131833
2.At. Balears 121002311430
3.Manacor 12822251126
4.S. Eulàlia 1264221622
5.Sp. Maonès 1263326821
6.UE Poblera 12633191321
7.P. Calvià 12552141020
8.Cardassar 1153311918
9.Campos 12534171618
10.Eivissa 12507152215
11.Santa Ponça 12426141514
12.Binissalem 12426151914
13.Ferrioler 12426192414
14.Vilafranca 12417172213
15.Pollença 12345202513
16.Alaior 11416112013
17.Arenal 12327101811
18.Felanitx 1222812348
19.Gènova 1213816346
20.At. Ciutadella 120489254

REGIONAL PREFERENT

LLOSETI-PENYA ARRABAL2-0
ALCUDIA-CALVIA1-0
ESPANYA-ANDRATX1-0
SON ROCA-P. SOLLER1-1
MONTUIRI-CASA MISS2-2
LA UNIO-FERRIOLER6-3
INDEPENDENT-SOLEDAT0-0
SOLLER-MURER2-0
PEGUERA-LA VICTòRIA0-2
S'HORTA-MONTAURA0-2

J G E P GF GCP
1.MONTUIRI12741251025
2.Alcúdia 1274119925
3.La Unió 12624241720
4.La Victòria 12552171220
5.Ferrioler 12624201920
6.Espanya 12543191419
7.Sóller 12534181318
8.S'Horta 12534171418
9.Casa Miss 12372161416
10.Calvià 12444111016
11.Son Roca 12435152015
12.Montaura 12354131514
13.Peguera 12426202414
14.Andratx 1234591213
15.P. Sóller 12345141713
16.Murer 12264141712
17.Llosetí 12255141611
18.Penya Arrabal 12255171911
19.Soledat 1224682110
20.Independent 1216511289

COMENTARIS

De momento no hay comentarios.

Comenta

* Camps obligatoris