cielo claro
  • Màx: 20°
  • Mín: 13°
13°

Resultats i classificacions

PRIMERA DIVISIÓ

R. SANTANDER-R. MALLORCA1-1
ESPANYOL-SARAGOSSA1-1
ALABES-CELTA1-0
BETIS-R. SOCIETAT1-0
VALLADOLID-RAYO VALLECANO1-2
R. MADRID-AT.MADRID1-3
NUMANCIA-SEVILLA2-0
ATH.BILBAO-OVIEDO1-1
DEPORTIVO-BARCELONA2-1
MALAGA-VALENCIA1-1

J G E P GF GCP
1.R. VALLECANO1071214922
2.Barcelona 10622241120
3.Saragossa 1053217718
4.Deportivo 10532181218
5.Celta 10604111018
6.Betis 1051491316
7.R. Santander 10433181615
8.Alabès 1042491014
9.Espanyol 10424131414
10.At.Madrid 10415141613
11.R. Madrid 10262181712
12.Oviedo 1033491312
13.Ath.Bilbao 10334131712
14.Numància 10334111712
15.València 10325131211
16.R. MALLORCA10325131511
17.Valladolid 10325101411
18.Màlaga 1023515199
19.R. Societat 1023512179
20.Sevilla 1015411138

SEGONA DIVISIÓ

TENERIFE-EXTREMADURA3-0
SPORTING-LLEVANT4-0
TOLEDO-ELX2-0
MERIDA-EIBAR3-1
AT.MADRID-GETAFEAjor.
LEGANES-BADAJOZ1-0
OSASUNA-ALBACETE0-1
COMPOSTELúLA-SALAMANCA2-2
CORDOVA-LLEIDA1-4
LAS PALMAS-LOGRONYES1-0
RECREATIVO-VILA-REAL0-4

J G E P GF GCP
1.LAS PALMAS12813231025
2.Salamanca 12741181025
3.Extremadura 12732141124
4.Albacete 12633121021
5.Sporting 12615191619
6.Llevant 12543191919
7.Tenerife 12534181418
8.Lleida 12525191617
9.Eibar 12453181517
10.Mèrida 12453131017
11.Badajoz 1238111917
12.Vila-real 12444171416
13.Osasuna 12516131316
14.Compostelúla 12435161715
15.Elx 12354141514
16.Córdova 12345121413
17.Logronyès 12264171812
18.Recreativo 1233691812
19.Getafe 1124581310
20.At.Madrid 1123610179
21.Toledo 122378179
22.Leganés 121568208

SEGONA DIVISIÓ B

ALZIRA-BARCELONA4-0
CASTELLO-GRAMANET0-1
YECLANO-TERRASSA0-1
MURCIA-ONTINYENT1-1
NOVELDA-PREMIA0-2
HOSPITALET-HERCULES0-1
GIMNASTIC-CARTAGONOVA2-0
FIGUERES-LORCA3-0
SABADELL-GANDIA1-0
MALLORCA-VALENCIA3-2

J G E P GF GCP
1.HERCULES1164118922
2.Figueres 11713181322
3.Múrcia 11542191619
4.Gramanet 11605141018
5.Sabadell 11533121018
6.Mallorca 11452201417
7.Cartagonova 1145210517
8.Castelló 11524191517
9.Gandia 11515171616
10.Hospitalet 11434191615
11.Gimnàstic 1135311914
12.Lorca 1142592214
13.Terrassa 10343111013
14.Premià 11416141913
15.Barcelona 11344121813
16.Yeclano 11335121312
17.Ontinyent 11326131711
18.Alzira 1131791310
19.Novelda 1031691710
20.València 1123617219

TERCERA DIVISIÓ

FELANITX-P. CALVIA0-3
MANACOR-SP. MAONES0-0
S. EULALIA-AT. BALEARS0-1
BINISSALEM-ARENAL2-0
GENOVA-CONSTANCIA2-4
POLLENÇA-FERRIOLER2-3
AT. CIUTADELLA-UE POBLERA0-1
ALAIOR-EIVISSA2-0
SANTA PONÇA-CARDASSAR0-1
CAMPOS-VILAFRANCA3-2

J G E P GF GCP
1.CONSTANCIA11100128730
2.At. Balears 111001301230
3.Manacor 11722231023
4.S. Eulàlia 1154220619
5.Sp. Maonès 1153319818
6.UE Poblera 11533161118
7.Campos 11533171518
8.Cardassar 1153311918
9.P. Calvià 11452131017
10.Santa Ponça 11425131314
11.Binissalem 11425141614
12.Pollença 11344182213
13.Ferrioler 11416172213
14.Alaior 11416112013
15.Eivissa 11407122112
16.Arenal 11326101711
17.Vilafranca 11317152110
18.Felanitx 1122712278
19.Gènova 1112814325
20.At. Ciutadella 110478224

REGIONAL PREFERENT

CALVIA-LLOSETI4-3
ANDRATX-ALCUDIA1-2
P. SOLLER-ESPANYA0-3
CASA MISS-SON ROCA1-0
FERRIOLER-MONTUIRI1-2
SOLEDAT-LA UNIO0-1
MURER-INDEPENDENT0-0
LA VICTòRIA-SOLLER3-1
MONTAURA-PEGUERA4-1
PENYA ARRABAL-S'HORTA1-2

J G E P GF GCP
1.MONTUIRI1173123824
2.Alcúdia 1164118922
3.Ferrioler 11623171320
4.S'Horta 11533171218
5.La Unió 11524181417
6.La Victòria 11452151217
7.Espanya 11443181416
8.Calvià 1144311916
9.Sóller 11434161315
10.Casa Miss 11362141215
11.Peguera 11425202214
12.Son Roca 11425141914
13.Andratx 1134491113
14.Murer 11263141512
15.P. Sóller 11335131612
16.Penya Arrabal 11254171711
17.Montaura 11254111511
18.Soledat 112368219
19.Llosetí 1115512168
20.Independent 1115511288

COMENTARIS

De momento no hay comentarios.

Comenta

* Camps obligatoris