algo de nubes
  • Màx: 15°
  • Mín:

Resultats i classificacions

PRIMERA DIVISIÓ

SARAGOSSA-R. SANTANDER4-1
CELTA-ESPANYOL2-1
R. SOCIETAT-ALABES1-1
RAYO VALLECANO-BETIS1-3
AT.MADRID-VALLADOLID3-1
SEVILLA-R. MADRID1-1
OVIEDO-NUMANCIA1-0
BARCELONA-ATH.BILBAO4-0
VALENCIA-DEPORTIVO2-0
R. MALLORCA-MALAGA2-1

   J G E P GF GCP
1.BARCELONA962123920
2.Rayo Vallecano 961212819
3.Celta 960311918
4.Saragossa 952216617
5.Deportivo 9432161115
6.R. Santander 9423171514
7.Espanyol 9414121313
8.Betis 941481313
9.R. Madrid 9261171412
10.Alabès 932481011
11.Valladolid 932491211
12.Oviedo 932481211
13.Ath.Bilbao 9324121611
14.València 9315121110
15.R. MALLORCA9315121410
16.At.Madrid 9315111510
17.R. Societat 923412169
18.Numància 92349179
19.Sevilla 915311118
20.Màlaga 922514188

SEGONA DIVISIÓ

LLEVANT-TENERIFE2-1
VILA-REAL-SPORTING1-2
EIBAR-TOLEDO2-1
GETAFE-MERIDA1-0
BADAJOZ-AT.MADRID1-1
ALBACETE-LEGANES0-0
SALAMANCA-OSASUNA1-0
LLEIDA-COMPOSTELúLA3-1
LOGRONYES-CORDOVA2-2
EXTREMADURA-LAS PALMAS2-1
ELX-RECREATIVO3-1

   J G E P GF GCP
1.SALAMANCA1173116824
2.Extremadura 1173114824
3.Las Palmas 11713221022
4.Llevant 11542191519
5.Albacete 11533111018
6.Eibar 11452171217
7.Badajoz 1138011817
8.Osasuna 11515131216
9.Sporting 11515151616
10.Tenerife 11434151415
11.Elx 11353141314
12.Mèrida 1135310914
13.Lleida 11425151514
14.Compostelúla 11425141514
15.Córdova 11344111013
16.Vila-real 11344131413
17.Logronyès 11263171712
18.Recreativo 1133591412
19.Getafe 1124581310
20.At.Madrid 1123610179
21.Toledo 111376176
22.Leganés 110567205

SEGONA DIVISIÓ B

ALZIRA-MALLORCA0-2
BARCELONA-CASTELLO1-0
GRAMANET-YECLANO0-1
TERRASSA-MURCIA1-2
ONTINYENT-NOVELDA2-1
PREMIA-HOSPITALET1-2
HERCULES-GIMNASTIC0-0
CARTAGONOVA-FIGUERES2-0
LORCA-SABADELL1-1
GANDIA-VALENCIA3-1

   J G E P GF GCP
1.HERCULES1054117919
2.Figueres 10613151319
3.Múrcia 10532181518
4.Cartagonova 1045110317
5.Castelló 10523191417
6.Gandia 10514171516
7.Hospitalet 10433191515
8.Gramanet 10505131015
9.Sabadell 10433111015
10.Mallorca 10352171214
11.Lorca 1042491914
12.Barcelona 10343121413
13.Yeclano 10334121212
14.Gimnàstic 102539911
15.Terrassa 9243101010
16.Ontinyent 10316121610
17.Novelda 931591510
18.Premià 10316121910
19.València 1023515189
20.Alzira 102175137

TERCERA DIVISIÓ

FELANITX-CAMPOS2-2
P. CALVIA-MANACOR3-1
SP. MAONES-S. EULALIA0-0
AT. BALEARS-BINISSALEM3-2
ARENAL-GENOVA1-0
CONSTANCIA-POLLENÇA3-0
FERRIOLER-AT. CIUTADELLA2-0
UE POBLERA-ALAIOR4-0
EIVISSA-SANTA PONÇA3-1
CARDASSAR-VILAFRANCA1-1

   J G E P GF GCP
1.CONSTANCIA1090124527
2.At. Balears 10901291227
3.Manacor 10712231022
4.S. Eulàlia 1054120519
5.Sp. Maonès 1052319817
6.UE Poblera 10433151115
7.Campos 10433141315
8.Cardassar 1043310915
9.Santa Ponça 10424131214
10.P. Calvià 10352101014
11.Pollença 10343161913
12.Eivissa 10406121912
13.Binissalem 10325121611
14.Arenal 10325101511
15.Vilafranca 10316131810
16.Ferrioler 10316142010
17.Alaior 1031692010
18.Felanitx 1022612248
19.Gènova 1012712285
20.At. Ciutadella 100468214

REGIONAL PREFERENT

CALVIA-PENYA ARRABAL1-1
LLOSETI-ANDRATX1-2
ALCUDIA-P. SOLLER3-0
ESPANYA-CASA MISS0-2
SON ROCA-FERRIOLER1-0
MONTUIRI-SOLEDAT5-0
LA UNIO-MURER4-1
INDEPENDENT-LA VICTòRIA1-1
SOLLER-MONTAURA2-1
PEGUERA-S'HORTA2-3

   J G E P GF GCP
1.MONTUIRI1063121721
2.Ferrioler 10622161120
3.Alcúdia 1054116819
4.Sóller 10433151015
5.S'Horta 10433151115
6.La Unió 10424171414
7.Peguera 10424191814
8.La Victòria 10352121114
9.Son Roca 10424141814
10.Espanya 10343151413
11.Calvià 103437613
12.Andratx 103438913
13.Casa Miss 10262131212
14.P. Sóller 10334131312
15.Penya Arrabal 10253161511
16.Murer 10253141511
17.Soledat 102358209
18.Llosetí 101549128
19.Montaura 101547148
20.Independent 1014511287

COMENTARIS

De momento no hay comentarios.

Comenta

* Camps obligatoris