algo de nubes
  • Màx: 16°
  • Mín:
16°

Resultats i classificacions

PRIMERA DIVISIÓ

SARAGOSSA-R. MALLORCA3-0
R. SANTANDER-CELTA3-0
ESPANYOL-R. SOCIETAT0-0
ALABES-RAYO VALLECANO0-1
BETIS-AT.MADRID2-1
VALLADOLID-SEVILLA2-1
R. MADRID-OVIEDO2-2
NUMANCIA-BARCELONA3-3
ATH.BILBAO-VALENCIA1-0
DEPORTIVO-MALAGA4-1

   J G E P GF GCP
1.RAYO VALLECANO861111519
2.Barcelona 852119917
3.Deportivo 843116915
4.Celta 85039815
5.Saragossa 842212514
6.R. Santander 8422161114
7.Espanyol 8413111113
8.R. Madrid 8251161311
9.Ath.Bilbao 8323121211
10.Valladolid 83238911
11.Alabès 83147910
12.Betis 831451210
13.Numància 82339169
14.Màlaga 822413168
15.R. Societat 822411158
16.Oviedo 82247128
17.Sevilla 814310107
18.València 821510117
19.R. MALLORCA821510137
20.At.Madrid 82158147

SEGONA DIVISIÓ

LLEVANT-EXTREMADURA1-1
TENERIFE-VILA-REAL3-1
RECREATIVO-EIBAR0-1
TOLEDO-GETAFE0-0
MERIDA-BADAJOZ0-0
AT.MADRID-ALBACETE0-1
LEGANES-SALAMANCA1-2
OSASUNA-LLEIDA3-1
COMPOSTELúLA-LOGRONYES1-0
CORDOVA-LAS PALMAS1-2
SPORTING-ELX0-2

   J G E P GF GCP
1.LAS PALMAS1071221822
2.Salamanca 1063115821
3.Extremadura 1063112721
4.Albacete 10523111017
5.Llevant 10442171416
6.Badajoz 1037010716
7.Osasuna 10514131116
8.Tenerife 10433141215
9.Eibar 10352151114
10.Mèrida 1035210814
11.Compostelúla 10424131214
12.Vila-real 10343121213
13.Sporting 10415131513
14.Córdova 103349812
15.Recreativo 1033481112
16.Logronyès 10253151511
17.Elx 10253111211
18.Lleida 10325121411
19.At.Madrid 102269168
20.Getafe 101457137
21.Toledo 101365156
22.Leganés 100467204

SEGONA DIVISIÓ B

CASTELLO-ALZIRA1-2
YECLANO-BARCELONA2-0
MURCIA-GRAMANET2-1
NOVELDA-TERRASSAAjor.
HOSPITALET-ONTINYENT2-2
GIMNASTIC-PREMIA1-0
FIGUERES-HERCULES2-2
SABADELL-CARTAGONOVA0-0
VALENCIA-LORCA6-0
MALLORCA-GANDIA5-2

   J G E P GF GCP
1.FIGUERES9612151119
2.Hércules 953117918
3.Castelló 9522191317
4.Gramanet 950413915
5.Múrcia 9432161415
6.Cartagonova 93518314
7.Sabadell 942310914
8.Gandia 9414141413
9.Lorca 941481813
10.Hospitalet 9333171412
11.Mallorca 9252151211
12.Terrassa 82429810
13.Gimnàstic 92439910
14.Barcelona 9243111410
15.Novelda 831481310
16.Premià 9315111710
17.Yeclano 923411129
18.València 923414159
19.Ontinyent 921610157
20.Alzira 92165117

TERCERA DIVISIÓ

MANACOR-FELANITX6-1
S. EULALIA-P. CALVIA0-0
BINISSALEM-SP. MAONES1-0
GENOVA-AT. BALEARS1-2
POLLENÇA-ARENAL3-1
AT. CIUTADELLA-CONSTANCIA1-3
ALAIOR-FERRIOLER3-2
SANTA PONÇA-UE POBLERA0-0
VILAFRANCA-EIVISSA3-0
CAMPOS-CARDASSAR2-0

   J G E P GF GCP
1.AT. BALEARS9801261024
2.Constància 980121524
3.Manacor 971122722
4.S. Eulàlia 953120518
5.Sp. Maonès 951319816
6.Santa Ponça 942312914
7.Campos 9423121114
8.Cardassar 94239814
9.Pollença 9342161613
10.UE Poblera 9333111112
11.P. Calvià 92527911
12.Binissalem 9324101311
13.Alaior 931591610
14.Vilafranca 930612179
15.Eivissa 93069189
16.Arenal 92259158
17.Ferrioler 921612207
18.Felanitx 921610227
19.Gènova 912612275
20.At. Ciutadella 90458194

REGIONAL PREFERENT

ANDRATX-CALVIA1-0
P. SOLLER-LLOSETI2-0
CASA MISS-ALCUDIA2-2
ESPANYA-FERRIOLER0-1
SOLEDAT-SON ROCA1-1
MURER-MONTUIRI3-1
LA VICTòRIA-LA UNIO1-2
MONTAURA-INDEPENDENT1-1
S'HORTA-SOLLER2-0
PENYA ARRABAL-PEGUERA2-2

   J G E P GF GCP
1.FERRIOLER9621161020
2.Montuïri 953116718
3.Alcúdia 944113816
4.Peguera 9423171514
5.Espanya 9342151213
6.La Victòria 9342111013
7.Sóller 933313912
8.P. Sóller 9333131012
9.S'Horta 933312912
10.Calvià 93336512
11.Murer 9252131111
12.La Unió 9324131311
13.Son Roca 9324131811
14.Penya Arrabal 9243151410
15.Andratx 92436810
16.Casa Miss 916211129
17.Soledat 92348159
18.Llosetí 91538108
19.Montaura 91536128
20.Independent 913510276

COMENTARIS

De momento no hay comentarios.

Comenta

* Camps obligatoris