cielo claro
  • Màx: 20°
  • Mín: 20°
20°

Resultats i classificacions

PRIMERA DIVISIÓ

CELTA-R. MALLORCA1-0
SARAGOSSA-R. SOCIETAT2-0
R. SANTANDER-RAYO VALLECANO1-1
ESPANYOL-AT.MADRID3-1
ALABES-SEVILLA0-0
BETIS-OVIEDO1-1
VALLADOLID-BARCELONA0-2
R. MADRID-VALENCIA2-3
NUMANCIA-MALAGA1-1
ATH.BILBAO-DEPORTIVO2-3

J G E P GF GCP
1.BARCELONA650114415
2.Rayo Vallecano 64118413
3.Celta 64027412
4.Espanyol 640210912
5.Saragossa 63218311
6.Deportivo 632110611
7.Alabès 63127710
8.R. Madrid 62311299
9.Màlaga 6222988
10.R. Santander 6222898
11.Numància 6222698
12.R. Societat 62139107
13.Valladolid 6213577
14.Oviedo 6213597
15.R. MALLORCA6204886
16.Ath.Bilbao 6123795
17.Betis 6123395
18.Sevilla 6042684
19.València 61146104
20.At.Madrid 61146124

SEGONA DIVISIÓ

ELX-EXTREMADURA1-1
VILA-REAL-EIBAR1-5
TENERIFE-BADAJOZ0-1
SPORTING-ALBACETE1-2
RECREATIVO-SALAMANCA0-1
TOLEDO-LLEIDA0-3
MERIDA-LOGRONYES2-2
AT.MADRID-LAS PALMAS0-0
LEGANES-CORDOVA1-1
OSASUNA-COMPOSTELúLA2-2
LLEVANT-GETAFE2-0

J G E P GF GCP
1.EXTREMADURA65108216
2.Salamanca 642010414
3.Las Palmas 641110413
4.Compostelúla 632110511
5.Llevant 632111711
6.Osasuna 63127510
7.Badajoz 62405310
8.Albacete 63127710
9.Recreativo 63125610
10.Mèrida 6231769
11.Sporting 630310109
12.Vila-real 6231779
13.Tenerife 6213577
14.Eibar 6132876
15.Logronyès 613211126
16.Córdova 6123455
17.Elx 6051675
18.Lleida 61147104
19.At.Madrid 61145114
20.Leganés 6033593
21.Toledo 61054123
22.Getafe 60244102

SEGONA DIVISIÓ B

YECLANO-MALLORCA1-1
CASTELLO-MURCIA2-1
ALZIRA-NOVELDA1-2
BARCELONA-HOSPITALET2-2
GRAMANET-GIMNASTIC2-1
TERRASSA-FIGUERES1-2
ONTINYENT-SABADELL2-0
PREMIA-VALENCIA3-1
HERCULES-GANDIA1-0
CARTAGONOVA-LORCA1-2

J G E P GF GCP
1.FIGUERES65019615
2.Castelló 641114813
3.Hércules 641111513
4.Lorca 64028912
5.Hospitalet 6312151010
6.Gandia 63128710
7.Cartagonova 6231629
8.Gramanet 6303879
9.Barcelona 6231889
10.Sabadell 6303569
11.Terrassa 6222988
12.Múrcia 622210108
13.Mallorca 6141877
14.Novelda 62137117
15.Premià 62138127
16.Ontinyent 6204786
17.Yeclano 61238105
18.València 61238135
19.Gimnàstic 6033693
20.Alzira 6015291

TERCERA DIVISIÓ

S. EULALIA-CAMPOS1-1
MANACOR-BINISSALEM2-0
FELANITX-GENOVA3-2
P. CALVIA-POLLENÇA3-3
SP. MAONES-AT. CIUTADELLA4-0
AT. BALEARS-ALAIOR5-0
ARENAL-SANTA PONÇA0-2
CONSTANCIA-VILAFRANCA3-0
FERRIOLER-CARDASSAR0-1
UE POBLERA-EIVISSA3-2

J G E P GF GCP
1.CONSTANCIA660017118
2.Manacor 651012316
3.At. Balears 650117615
4.Sp. Maonès 640212612
5.S. Eulàlia 632115411
6.Campos 63219711
7.Santa Ponça 63128710
8.Cardassar 63126610
9.Pollença 623111109
10.P. Calvià 6141667
11.Felanitx 62139117
12.UE Poblera 62139117
13.Eivissa 62048126
14.Vilafranca 62049146
15.Arenal 61236115
16.Binissalem 61237125
17.At. Ciutadella 60425114
18.Alaior 61145134
19.Gènova 60248192
20.Ferrioler 60157161

REGIONAL PREFERENT

P. SOLLER-PENYA ARRABAL5-1
ANDRATX-CASA MISS0-0
LLOSETI-SOLEDAT3-0
ALCUDIA-MURER1-1
ESPANYA-LA VICTòRIA2-2
SON ROCA-MONTAURA5-1
MONTUIRI-S'HORTA1-0
LA UNIO-PEGUERA1-3
INDEPENDENT-SOLLER2-2
CALVIA-FERRIOLER0-1

J G E P GF GCP
1.MONTUIRI651013216
2.Ferrioler 642013814
3.Alcúdia 63309512
4.La Victòria 63307412
5.Calvià 63215211
6.Peguera 631212910
7.Espanya 6231989
8.Sóller 6222978
9.Llosetí 6141757
10.Penya Arrabal 621312117
11.Murer 6141767
12.La Unió 621310107
13.S'Horta 6132646
14.Casa Miss 6132786
15.P. Sóller 6123995
16.Andratx 6123365
17.Soledat 61235105
18.Montaura 61234105
19.Son Roca 61147144
20.Independent 60245212

COMENTARIS

De moment no hi ha comentaris.

Comenta

* Camps obligatoris