cielo claro
  • Màx: 23°
  • Mín: 16°
22°

Resultats i classificacions

PRIMERA DIVISIÓ

RAYO VALLECANO-R. MALLORCA2-1
R. SOCIETAT-AT.MADRID4-1
CELTA-SEVILLA2-1
SARAGOSSA-OVIEDO4-0
R. SANTANDER-BARCELONA1-2
ESPANYOL-VALENCIA3-2
ALABES-MALAGA2-1
BETIS-DEPORTIVO0-0
VALLADOLID-ATH.BILBAO1-0
R. MADRID-NUMANCIA4-1

J G E P GF GCP
1.R. MADRID2200626
2.Barcelona 2200416
3.Rayo Vallecano 2200416
4.R. Societat 2110634
5.Deportivo 2110414
6.Saragossa 2101423
7.Espanyol 2101333
8.R. Santander 2101333
9.Celta 2101223
10.Màlaga 2101223
11.Ath.Bilbao 2101113
12.Valladolid 2101113
13.Numància 2101243
14.Alabès 2101353
15.Oviedo 2101143
16.Betis 2011011
17.Sevilla 2011341
18.R. MALLORCA2002240
19.València 2002350
20.At.Madrid 2002160

SEGONA DIVISIÓ

GETAFE-EXTREMADURA1-2
EIBAR-BADAJOZ0-0
VILA-REAL-SALAMANCA0-0
LLEVANT-LLEIDA3-0
TENERIFE-LOGRONYES2-1
SPORTING-LAS PALMAS1-2
RECREATIVO-CORDOVA1-0
TOLEDO-COMPOSTELúLA0-1
MERIDA-OSASUNA2-0
AT.MADRID-LEGANES4-3
ELX-ALBACETE1-1

J G E P GF GCP
1.COMPOSTELúLA2200406
2.Las Palmas 2200416
3.Extremadura 2200316
4.Llevant 2110634
5.Albacete 2110424
6.Mèrida 2110314
7.Badajoz 2110214
8.Salamanca 2110214
9.Osasuna 2101323
10.At.Madrid 2101443
11.Sporting 2101223
12.Tenerife 2101233
13.Recreativo 2101133
14.Vila-real 2020222
15.Elx 2011231
16.Leganés 2011451
17.Logronyès 2011451
18.Eibar 2011131
19.Lleida 2011251
20.Córdova 2002020
21.Getafe 2002240
22.Toledo 2002040

TERCERA DIVISIÓ

HOSPITALET-NOVELDA1-0
GIMNASTIC-MURCIA2-2
FIGUERES-YECLANO1-0
SABADELL-CASTELLO1-0
VALENCIA-ALZIRA1-0
GANDIA-BARCELONA1-1
LORCA-GRAMANET1-0
CARTAGONOVA-TERRASSA0-0
HERCULES-ONTINYENT4-1
MALLORCA-PREMIA1-1

J G E P GF GCP
1.HERCULES1100413
2.Figueres 1100103
3.Hospitalet 1100103
4.Lorca 1100103
5.Sabadell 1100103
6.València 1100103
7.Gimnàstic 1010221
8.Múrcia 1010221
9.Barcelona 1010111
10.Gandia 1010111
11.Mallorca 1010111
12.Premià 1010111
13.Cartagonova 1010001
14.Terrassa 1010001
15.Alzira 1001010
16.Castelló 1001010
17.Gramanet 1001010
18.Novelda 1001010
19.Yeclano 1001010
20.Ontinyent 1001140

REGIONAL PREFERENT

POLLENÇA-GENOVA2-2
AT. CIUTADELLA-BINISSALEM3-3
ALAIOR-S. EULALIA0-1
SANTA PONÇA-MANACOR0-2
VILAFRANCA-FELANITX2-0
CARDASSAR-P. CALVIA2-1
EIVISSA-SP. MAONES0-1
UE POBLERA-AT. BALEARS1-2
FERRIOLER-ARENAL1-1
CAMPOS-CONSTANCIA0-1

J G E P GF GCP
1.MANACOR1100203
2.Vilafranca 1100203
3.At. Balears 1100213
4.Cardassar 1100213
5.Constància 1100103
6.S. Eulàlia 1100103
7.Sp. Maonès 1100103
8.At. Ciutadella 1010331
9.Binissalem 1010331
10.Gènova 1010221
11.Pollença 1010221
12.Arenal 1010111
13.Ferrioler 1010111
14.Alaior 1001010
15.Campos 1001010
16.Eivissa 1001010
17.P. Calvià 1001120
18.UE Poblera 1001120
19.Felanitx 1001020
20.Santa Ponça 1001020

PRIMERA REGIONAL

SOLEDAT-FERRIOLER3-3
MURER-CASA MISS3-1
LA VICTòRIA-P. SOLLER1-0
MONTAURA-ANDRATX2-0
S'HORTA-CALVIA0-1
PEGUERA-LLOSETI2-2
SOLLER-ALCUDIA1-2
INDEPENDENT-ESPANYA0-2
LA UNIO-SON ROCA2-0
PENYA ARRABAL-MONTUIRI1-2

J G E P GF GCP
1.MURER1100313
2.Espanya 1100203
3.La Unió 1100203
4.Montaura 1100203
5.Alcúdia 1100213
6.Montuïri 1100213
7.Calvià 1100103
8.La Victòria 1100103
9.Ferrioler 1010331
10.Soledat 1010331
11.Llosetí 1010221
12.Peguera 1010221
13.P. Sóller 1001010
14.S'Horta 1001010
15.Penya Arrabal 1001120
16.Sóller 1001120
17.Andratx 1001020
18.Independent 1001020
19.Son Roca 1001020
20.Casa Miss 1001130

COMENTARIS

De momento no hay comentarios.

Comenta

* Camps obligatoris