cielo claro
  • Màx: 15°
  • Mín: 12°

Resultats i classificacions

PRIMERA DIVISIÓ

VALLADOLID-SARAGOSSA1-1
AT. MADRID-R. MADRID3-1
DEPORTIVO-EXTREMADURA1-1
TENERIFE-VALÈNCIAAVUI
BARCELONA-BETISAVUI
ATH. BILBAO.ALABÈSAVUI
VILA-REAL-RACINGAVUI
OVIEDO-SALAMANCAAVUI
R. SOCIETAT-ESPANYOLAVUI
MALLORCA-CELTAAVUI (Canal +)

   J G E P GF GCP
1.BARCELONA362376834076
2.R.Madrid 3620511735865
3.Celta 3617136693864
4.R.MALLORCA3619611462863
5.València 3618810603662
6.Deportivo 3617118533962
7.Espanyol 3614139453655
8.R.Sociedad 36141210453954
9.Ath.Bilbao 3615912444654
10.Saragossa 3615813544553
11.Betis 3614715455049
12.Valladolid 3612816324344
13.R. Santander 36101214414842
14.Oviedo 36101214375342
15.At.Madrid 36101016504940
16.Alabès 3610719345737
17.Extremadura 3691017245037
18.Vila-real 3671118426132
19.Tenerife 3651318366028
20.Salamanca 367623266327

SEGONA DIVISIÓ

TOLEDO-MÀLAGA1-2
BARCELONA B-SPORTING4-0
BADAJOZ-AT. MADRID B1-2
OURENSE-NUMÀNCIA0-2
R. HUELVA-LLEIDA2-1
MÈRIDA-LOGRONYÈS2-1
ALBACETE-ÈIBAR0-1
SEVILLA-COMPOSTEL·LAAVUI
LEGANÉS-R. VALLECANOAVUI
OSASUNA-MALLORCA BAVUI
HÈRCULES-LAS PALMASAVUI

   J G E P GF GCP
1.MALAGA4021136704576
2.At.Madrid B 40191110675068
3.Numància 40191011624067
4.R.Vallecano 4018139614867
5.Sevilla 40181111604965
6.Toledo 40181111534465
7.Las Palmas 4015178513762
8.Lleida 40151411494559
9.Compostelúla 40151312564858
10.Sporting 40151114424156
11.R. Huelva 40131611383155
12.Osasuna 40141214414554
13.Mérida 40131413433853
14.Badajoz 40121414333550
15.Albacete 40121414363850
16.Logronyès 40121117475547
17.Leganés 40101614364246
18.MALLORCA B40121018405846
19.Eibar 4012821385641
20.Barcelona B 409523466441
21.Hércules 4071121346327
22.Ourense 406727337825

COMENTARIS

De moment no hi ha comentaris.

Comenta

* Camps obligatoris