cielo claro
  • Màx: 20°
  • Mín: 19°
22°

Resultats i classificacions

PRIMERA DIVISIÓ

ALABES-VILA-REAL2-1
DEPORTIVO-VALLADOLID3-0
AT.MADRID-BARCELONA1-1
R.MALLORCA-ATH.BILBAO6-1
TENERIFE-BETIS3-2
OVIEDO-SARAGOSSA1-2
R.SOCIEDAD-R. SANTANDER2-0
ESPANYOL-EXTREMADURA0-0
SALAMANCA-R.MADRID1-1
VALENCIA-CELTA2-2

   J G E P GF GCP
1.BARCELONA311966683563
2.Celta 3114125613254
3.R.MALLORCA311669392454
4.Deportivo 311597463254
5.R.Madrid 3116510625153
6.València 311579473352
7.Ath.Bilbao 3113810364047
8.R.Sociedad 3112109383346
9.Saragossa 3112811444144
10.Espanyol 3110138333343
11.Betis 3111713353940
12.Valladolid 3111713303540
13.Oviedo 3191111344538
14.At.Madrid 319913444036
15.R. Santander 319814364435
16.Alabès 319715314434
17.Vila-real 3171113374732
18.Extremadura 3161015204628
19.Tenerife 3151214314927
20.Salamanca 316619255424

SEGONA DIVISIÓ

HERCULES-OSASUNA1-1
BARCELONA B-BADAJOZ0-1
TOLEDO-MERIDA1-0
EIBAR-R. HUELVA0-0
SPORTING-OURENSE1-0
LAS PALMAS-SEVILLA2-2
MALLORCA B-COMPOSTELúLAAjor.
AT.MADRID B-NUMANCIA3-1
R.VALLECANO-LLEIDA4-1
LOGRONYES-MALAGA1-1
ALBACETE-LEGANES0-0

   J G E P GF GCP
1.MALAGA3417116583962
2.R.Vallecano 3416126554060
3.At.Madrid B 341699554657
4.Numància 3416810543456
5.Las Palmas 3414137473155
6.Toledo 3415109453855
7.Osasuna 3414128403354
8.Sevilla 34141010474252
9.Lleida 3413129393451
10.Mérida 34131110413150
11.R. Huelva 3412139332249
12.Compostelúla 33121110443647
13.Badajoz 3412913282945
14.Leganés 34101212333742
15.Logronyès 34101113404741
16.Albacete 3491312263340
17.Sporting 34101014324140
18.MALLORCA B3311616404839
19.Barcelona B 3410519405235
20.Eibar 348620305130
21.Hércules 3461117275029
22.Ourense 344723276719

TERCERA DIVISIÓ

MANACOR-FERRERIES3-0
BINISSALEM-S. MAONES2-2
EIVISSA-AT. BALEARS0-2
SOLEDAT-FERRIOLER0-1
POLLENÇA-P.CALVIA1-2
CAMPOS-UE POBLERA0-2
VILAFRANCA-S. EULALIA0-1
ARENAL-GENOVA2-0
ALAIOR-ANDRATX2-0

   J G E P GF GCP
1.CONSTANCIA342536672278
2.Manacor 3621411644867
3.Ferrioler 342068763866
4.UE Poblera 341987522665
5.At. Balears 3417116723062
6.Vilafranca 3416117663959
7.Alaior 3416810525056
8.P.Calvià 3414128403454
9.Campos 3415910644654
10.S. Maonès 3513913483848
11.At.Ciutadella 3413714464746
12.Binissalem 36111114424144
13.Gènova 35101312556843
14.S. Eulàlia 3411914384542
15.Eivissa 3410816536138
16.Arenal 348719406931
17.Pollença 348521275229
18.Soledat 347819316329
19.Andratx 3541021248422
20.Ferreries 354526278117

REGIONAL PREFERENT

ALCUDIA-CALVIA3-0
P.ARRABAL-ESPANYA1-6
P.SòLLER-MONTAURA1-0
PEGUERA-S.PONÇA0-2
FERRIOLER-LA UNIO2-4
LA VICTòRIA-SANTANYI3-2
CASA MISS-ESPORLES4-2
SON ROCA-SOLLER1-1
INDEPENDENT-MONTUIRI2-1
FELANITX-ALARO3-0

   J G E P GF GCP
1.S.PONÇA372584652183
2.Montuïri 372368874475
3.Felanitx 3819910654766
4.Alcúdia 3719810674665
5.Cardassar 3717137683564
6.Calvià 38171110613962
7.P.Arrabal 3717713656358
8.P.Sòller 3717614595757
9.La Victòria 3716813554556
10.Casa Miss 37151012584755
11.La Unió 3716516646853
12.Sóller 3714815535350
13.Ferrioler 36131014535549
14.Espanya 3713915576048
15.Peguera 3712916395345
16.Montaura 3691216486439
17.Independent 3810721457137
18.Son Roca 3781118485635
19.Santanyí 379523418632
20.Alaró 377921346730
21.Esporles 374924247821

PRIMERA REGIONAL

AT. BALEARS-XILVAR5-1
PLA NA TESA-LLOSETI0-0
UE POBLERA-MURER1-1
PORRERES-LA VICTòRIA0-0
S'ARRACO-PORTOCRISTO2-1
CALA MILLOR-ALGAIDA3-1
S. EUGENIA-ESCOLAR0-2
ARTA-P.POLLENÇA1-3
S'HORTA-COLLERA3-3

   J G E P GF GCP
1.S'HORTA302082612168
2.Murer 302064622266
3.Escolar 301965703863
4.Llosetí 301695552857
5.At. Balears 3012711544543
6.Collera 3011910483742
7.Algaida 3012612474742
8.Artà 3011910424242
9.Cala Millor 3011712585240
10.Portocristo 3012414575740
11.Santa Eugènia 3011712405240
12.S'Arracó 3010515488435
13.Porreres 3061311192931
14.P.Pollença 309318436530
15.La Victòria 308517366529
16.Xilvar 308418446328
17.UE Poblera 3041511244427
18.Pla Na Tesa 306519456923

COMENTARIS

De moment no hi ha comentaris.

Comenta

* Camps obligatoris