cielo claro
  • Màx: 21°
  • Mín: 20°
21°

Resultats i classificacions

PRIMERA DIVISIÓ

DEPORTIVO-AT.MADRID1-1
VILA-REAL-R.MALLORCA0-2
VALLADOLID-TENERIFE2-1
BARCELONA-OVIEDO3-1
ATH.BILBAO-R.SOCIEDAD0-0
BETIS-ESPANYOL0-1
SARAGOSSA-SALAMANCA2-0
R. SANTANDER-VALENCIA0-1
EXTREMADURA-CELTA1-1
R.MADRID-ALABES3-2

   J G E P GF GCP
1.BARCELONA281756623156
2.València 281558432750
3.Celta 2813105532849
4.R.Madrid 281549574449
5.Deportivo 281396402948
6.R.MALLORCA281468312148
7.Ath.Bilbao 281279333443
8.Saragossa 2811710403740
9.R.Sociedad 281099343239
10.Valladolid 2810711293137
11.Oviedo 289109333837
12.Betis 2810711283537
13.Espanyol 288128293236
14.At.Madrid 289712413634
15.R. Santander 288812343932
16.Vila-real 2871011334131
17.Alabès 287615264127
18.Extremadura 286715184425
19.Tenerife 2841212264224
20.Salamanca 286418225022

SEGONA DIVISIÓ

MALAGA-BADAJOZ1-2
LEGANES-OSASUNA3-1
R. HUELVA-BARCELONA B5-0
OURENSE-ALBACETE2-2
SEVILLA-TOLEDO2-2
COMPOSTELúLA-EIBAR1-0
NUMANCIA-SPORTING1-1
LLEIDA-LAS PALMAS1-1
LOGRONYES-MALLORCA B0-1
R.VALLECANO-AT.MADRID B3-0
MERIDA-HERCULES3-1

   J G E P GF GCP
1.R.VALLECANO3115124513657
2.Màlaga 3115106523855
3.Las Palmas 3113126442751
4.At.Madrid B 311498494051
5.Numància 311489473050
6.Osasuna 3113117372950
7.Toledo 311399403648
8.Compostelúla 3112118433247
9.Mérida 3112118372747
10.Lleida 3112118342947
11.R. Huelva 3112109312046
12.Sevilla 3112910403945
13.Badajoz 3111812262641
14.Albacete 3191111263038
15.MALLORCA B3111515384338
16.Logronyès 3191012364337
17.Leganés 3181112303735
18.Sporting 3181013283834
19.Barcelona B 319517374832
20.Hércules 316916254727
21.Eibar 317519254626
22.Ourense 314720256019

TERCERA DIVISIÓ

CONSTANCIA-FERRERIES4-0
AT. BALEARS-MANACOR5-0
UE POBLERA-EIVISSA2-1
S. EULALIA-SOLEDAT1-0
GENOVA-POLLENÇA2-1
ANDRATX-CAMPOS1-2
AT.CIUTADELLA-VILAFRANCA1-1
ALAIOR-ARENAL4-1
FERRIOLER-BINISSALEMAjor.

   J G E P GF GCP
1.CONSTANCIA322534671978
2.Manacor 3319410604361
3.At. Balears 3216106703058
4.UE Poblera 311777452458
5.Ferrioler 311768703657
6.Vilafranca 3115106603655
7.Alaior 321589484753
8.Campos 311579604052
9.P.Calvià 3112118323047
10.At.Ciutadella 3212713434443
11.S. Maonès 3211813393641
12.Gènova 32101111506141
13.Binissalem 3210913383739
14.Eivissa 3110714495437
15.S. Eulàlia 319814354435
16.Pollença 318518264629
17.Soledat 317717285628
18.Arenal 316619356724
19.Andratx 324919227621
20.Ferreries 334524277617

REGIONAL PREFERENT

ALCUDIA-P.ARRABAL2-1
CARDASSAR-P.SòLLER0-0
CALVIA-PEGUERA1-2
ESPANYA-FERRIOLER0-0
MONTAURA-LA VICTòRIA2-4
S.PONÇA-CASA MISS2-0
LA UNIO-SON ROCA1-3
SANTANYI-INDEPENDENT2-1
ESPORLES-FELANITX0-1
SOLLER-ALAROAjor.

   J G E P GF GCP
1.S.PONÇA342284612174
2.Montuïri 342266834072
3.Cardassar 3517126653163
4.Alcúdia 3518710634561
5.Felanitx 351799584460
6.Calvià 3516109573558
7.P.Arrabal 3416612615554
8.P.Sòller 3416612554954
9.La Victòria 3415811514053
10.Casa Miss 34141010544352
11.Ferrioler 3413912515048
12.La Unió 3413516576544
13.Peguera 3412814374744
14.Sóller 3312714454643
15.Espanya 3410915455739
16.Montaura 3491015466137
17.Independent 358720366731
18.Santanyí 348521388029
19.Son Roca 3461018405528
20.Alaró 346919315927
21.Esporles 344921216421

PRIMERA REGIONAL

COLLERA-LLOSETI2-0
MURER-XILVAR0-1
PORTOCRISTO-PLA NA TESA3-0
ALGAIDA-UE POBLERA3-0
ESCOLAR-PORRERES1-0
P.POLLENÇA-S'ARRACO3-1
S'HORTA-CALA MILLOR2-1
ARTA-S. EUGENIA3-2
LA VICTòRIA-AT. BALEARS2-3

   J G E P GF GCP
1.S'HORTA271872531661
2.Murer 271854542059
3.Escolar 271764663657
4.Llosetí 271575532752
5.Artà 271197403142
6.Algaida 271269454042
7.Santa Eugènia 271179384440
8.Collera 271089393238
9.Cala Millor 2710710534537
10.At. Balears 251069423636
11.Portocristo 2711313545436
12.Porreres 2751111182926
13.S'Arracó 267514407626
14.Xilvar 277416405525
15.La Victòria 277317316424
16.UE Poblera 2631310203422
17.Pla Na Tesa 276417456222
18.P.Pollença 276318316121

COMENTARIS

De moment no hi ha comentaris.

Comenta

* Camps obligatoris