nubes rotas
  • Màx: 14°
  • Mín: 14°
16°

Resultats i classificacions

PRIMERA DIVISIÓ

AT. MADRID"R.MALLORCA1-2
RACING"R.MADRID 1-3
SARAGOSSA"CELTA 0-1
BETIS"VALÈNCIA 0-1
DEPORTIVO"TENERIFE AVUI
VILA-REAL"OVIEDO AVUI
VALLADOLID"R. SOCIETAT AVUI
ATHLETIC"SALAMANCA AVUI
BARCELONA"ESPANYOL AVUI
EXTREMADURA"ALABÈS AVUI

J G E P GF GCP
1.BARCELONA251456543047
2.València 251348402643
3.Celta 251195482742
4.R.MALLORCA251267261842
5.Deportivo 251186352741
6.R.Madrid 251249494140
7.Ath.Bilbao 251159313338
8.R.Sociedad 251078343037
9.Saragossa 251069373536
10.Oviedo 25988323535
11.Betis 25979253234
12.At.Madrid 259610393133
13.R. Santander 25889333232
14.Espanyol 257117272832
15.Valladolid 259511273032
16.Vila-real 257810313729
17.Alabès 256613223724
18.Tenerife 2541110233623
19.Salamanca 256415214422
20.Extremadura 255614164121

SEGONA DIVISIÓ

LAS PALMAS"AT. MADRID B 0-1
BARCELONA B"COMPOSTEL·LA 1-0
EIBAR"LOGRONYÈS 2-2
ALBACETE"NUMÀNCIA AVUI
LEGANÉS"MÈRIDA AVUI
BADAJOZ"RECREATIVO AVUI
OSASUNA"OURENSE AVUI
HÈRCULES"SEVILLA AVUI
TOLEDO"LLEIDA AVUI
SPORTING"RAYO AVUI
MALLORCA B"MÀLAGA AVUI

J G E P GF GCP
1.R.VALLECANO271494423051
2.Màlaga 2713104443149
3.Las Palmas 2712105392246
4.Numància 271368432545
5.Osasuna 271296342545
6.Sevilla 271278373143
7.At.Madrid B 271197413342
8.Compostelúla 2710107372840
9.Lleida 2710107282440
10.Toledo 271179323140
11.Mérida 271098322539
12.R. Huelva 271089232038
13.Logronyès 27999333636
14.Badajoz 279810232135
15.MALLORCA B2710413323634
16.Albacete 278910192333
17.Leganés 2771010263131
18.Sporting 277812253629
19.Eibar 277416203825
20.Hércules 276615234324
21.Barcelona B 276516284323
22.Ourense 274518215017

TERCERA DIVISIÓ

FERRIOLER"CONSTÀNCIA 1-2
P.CALVIÀ"SPORTING 1-0
ALAIOR"SOLEDAT 1-0
STA. EULÀLIA"MANACOR AVUI
GÈNOVA"BINISSALEM AVUI
CIUTADELLA"EIVISSA AVUI
ARENAL"POLLENÇA AVUI
VILAFRANCA"CAMPOS AVUI
UE POBLERA"FERRERIES AVUI

J G E P GF GCP
1.CONSTANCIA282233591769
2.Manacor 281747523155
3.Ferrioler 271566633051
4.UE Poblera 271476352049
5.At. Balears 281396623048
6.Vilafranca 271296533345
7.Alaior 271287384144
8.Campos 261277533543
9.Binissalem 2810711342937
10.S. Maonès 2810711363237
11.P.Calvià 278118242935
12.Gènova 289811415335
13.At.Ciutadella 279612364033
14.Eivissa 268612354630
15.S. Eulàlia 277713293728
16.Pollença 268414233628
17.Soledat 266614235124
18.Arenal 275616315721
19.Andratx 284816206420
20.Ferreries 284519266017

REGIONAL PREFERENT

FERRIOLER-P.SòLLER0-3
LA VICTòRIA-P.ARRABAL1-2
CASA MISS-ALCUDIA3-0
SON ROCA-CARDASSAR1-3
INDEPENDENT-CALVIA0-4
FELANITX-ESPANYA3-2
ALARO-MONTAURA1-1
MONTUIRI-S.PONÇA0-0
SOLLER-LA UNIO6-0
ESPORLES-SANTANYI0-0

J G E P GF GCP
1.S.PONÇA291874512061
2.Montuïri 301866683760
3.Cardassar 301695602857
4.Calvià 301587502853
5.P.Arrabal 3015510575050
6.Alcúdia 301479544149
7.Felanitx 301479493849
8.Casa Miss 291379503946
9.P.Sòller 3014412524846
10.La Victòria 2913610403245
11.Ferrioler 2913511504644
12.Sóller 3012612433842
13.Peguera 2911711333840
14.La Unió 2912413465140
15.Espanya 299614405133
16.Montaura 299614385133
17.Independent 308616305330
18.Alaró 305817265123
19.Son Roca 294916344921
20.Esporles 304818195620
21.Santanyí 295519297320

PRIMERA REGIONAL

MURER-LA VICTòRIA5-0
LLOSETI-PORTOCRISTO1-1
XILVAR-ALGAIDA2-3
AT. BALEARS-ESCOLAR1-4
PLA NA TESA-P.POLLENÇA2-3
UE POBLERA-S'HORTA0-1
S'ARRACO-S. EUGENIA4-0
CALA MILLOR-COLLERA0-3
PORRERES-ARTA1-1

J G E P GF GCP
1.MURER241743521855
2.S'Horta 241662481454
3.Escolar 241563613351
4.Llosetí 241464492348
5.Santa Eugènia 241077333737
6.Cala Millor 241068483836
7.Artà 24987322535
8.Algaida 241059393935
9.At. Balears 22958373032
10.Collera 24888353132
11.Portocristo 249312475130
12.S'Arracó 237511376826
13.Porreres 245910172724
14.Pla Na Tesa 246414445322
15.La Victòria 246315265721
16.UE Poblera 232138162619
17.Xilvar 245415365219
18.P.Pollença 244218235814

COMENTARIS

De moment no hi ha comentaris.

Comenta

* Camps obligatoris