nubes dispersas
  • Màx: 16°
  • Mín: 15°
17°

Resultats i classificacions

PRIMERA DIVISIÓ

OVIEDO-DEPORTIVO1-2
SALAMANCA-BARCELONAAVUI
VALÈCIA-ATH. BILBAOAVUI
EXTREMADURA-RACINGAVUI
R. MADRID-SARAGOSSAAVUI
ESPANYOL-VALLADOLIDAVUI
R. SOCIETAT-VILA-REALAVUI
ALABÈS-MALLORCAAVUI
TENERIFE-AT. MADRIDAVUI
CELTA-BETISAVUI (Canal +)

J G E P GF GCP
1.BARCELONA241356502944
2.R.MALLORCA241266261642
3.València 241248362540
4.Celta 241095442739
5.Deportivo 241086332638
6.Ath.Bilbao 241158302938
7.R.Madrid 241149463937
8.R.Sociedad 241068332936
9.Saragossa 241068353236
10.Oviedo 24987313335
11.Betis 24978252834
12.At.Madrid 24969393033
13.Espanyol 247116272632
14.R. Santander 24789303229
15.Valladolid 248511253029
16.Vila-real 247710303628
17.Salamanca 246414204022
18.Alabès 245613203721
19.Extremadura 245613163821
20.Tenerife 2431110223620

SEGONA DIVISIÓ

MALLORCA B-LAS PALMAS2-0
MÀLAGA-MÈRIDA4-3
COMPOSTEL·LA-HÈRCULES3-1
NUMÀNCIA-BARCELONA B0-2
OURENSE-BADAJOZAVUI
R. VALLECANO-EIBARAVUI
AT. MADRID B-SPORTINGAVUI
R. HUELVA-LEGANÉSAVUI
SEVILLA-OSASUNAAVUI
LLEIDA-ALBACETEAVUI
LOGRONYÈS-TOLEDOAVUI

J G E P GF GCP
1.R.VALLECANO261394393048
2.Las Palmas 2612104392046
3.Màlaga 2612104402846
4.Numància 261367432345
5.Osasuna 261295342145
6.Sevilla 261178333140
7.Toledo 261178323040
8.Mérida 261097292139
9.At.Madrid B 261097403339
10.Lleida 261097282439
11.Compostelúla 269107342737
12.R. Huelva 261079232037
13.Badajoz 269710222034
14.Logronyès 26899323633
15.Albacete 268810192332
16.MALLORCA B269413303631
17.Leganés 267910263130
18.Sporting 267811253529
19.Eibar 267415203525
20.Hércules 266614224024
21.Barcelona B 265516264320
22.Ourense 264418204916

TERCERA DIVISIÓ

ANDRATX-MANACOR0-1
AT.CIUTADELLA-BINISSALEM3-2
VILAFRANCA-SOLEDAT7-1
CAMPOS-POLLENÇA1-1
P.CALVIA-AT. BALEARS1-1
S. EULALIA-S. MAONES1-0
GENOVA-FERRERIES5-2
ARENAL-EIVISSA1-5
UE POBLERA-CONSTANCIAAjor.

J G E P GF GCP
1.CONSTANCIA262132581666
2.Manacor 261745512755
3.Ferrioler 261565622651
4.At. Balears 271296582945
5.Alaior 261286383744
6.UE Poblera 251276332043
7.Campos 251177493540
8.Vilafranca 251096493339
9.S. Maonès 2710710363137
10.P.Calvià 268117242835
11.Binissalem 269710322534
12.At.Ciutadella 279612364033
13.Gènova 278811395232
14.S. Eulàlia 267712283428
15.Pollença 258413233428
16.Eivissa 257612314627
17.Arenal 265615305521
18.Soledat 255614215021
19.Andratx 274815206220
20.Ferreries 273519235914

REGIONAL PREFERENT

FERRIOLER-PEGUERA3-0
P.SòLLER-LA VICTòRIA1-0
P.ARRABAL-CASA MISS0-0
ALCUDIA-SON ROCA1-0
CARDASSAR-INDEPENDENT1-2
CALVIA-FELANITX3-0
ESPANYA-ALARO3-2
MONTAURA-MONTUIRI3-3
S.PONÇA-SOLLER0-0
LA UNIO-ESPORLES1-0

J G E P GF GCP
1.S.PONÇA281864512060
2.Montuïri 291856683759
3.Cardassar 291595572754
4.Calvià 291487462850
5.Alcúdia 291478543849
6.P.Arrabal 2914510554947
7.Felanitx 291379463646
8.La Victòria 281369393045
9.Ferrioler 2813510504344
10.Casa Miss 281279473943
11.P.Sòller 2913412494843
12.La Unió 2812412464540
13.Peguera 2911711333840
14.Sóller 2911612373839
15.Espanya 289613384833
16.Montaura 289514375032
17.Independent 298615304930
18.Alaró 295717255022
19.Son Roca 284915334621
20.Esporles 294718195619
21.Santanyí 285419297319

PRIMERA REGIONAL

COLLERA-LA VICTòRIA1-0
PORTOCRISTO-MURER0-2
ALGAIDA-LLOSETI0-0
ESCOLAR-XILVAR2-1
P.POLLENÇA-AT. BALEARS2-1
S'HORTA-PLA NA TESA2-1
ARTA-UE POBLERA0-0
S. EUGENIA-PORRERES2-0
CALA MILLOR-S'ARRACO6-2

áá J G E P GF GCP
1.MURER231643471852
2.S'Horta 231562471451
3.Escolar 231463573248
4.Llosetí 231454482247
5.Santa Eugènia 231076333337
6.Cala Millor 231067483536
7.Artà 23977312434
8.At. Balears 21957362632
9.Algaida 23959363732
10.Collera 23788323129
11.Portocristo 239212465029
12.Porreres 235810162623
13.S'Arracó 226511336823
14.Pla Na Tesa 236413425022
15.La Victòria 236314265221
16.UE Poblera 222137162519
17.Xilvar 235414344919
18.P.Pollença 233218205611

COMENTARIS

De moment no hi ha comentaris.

Comenta

* Camps obligatoris