algo de nubes
  • Màx: 17°
  • Mín: 10°
17°

Resultats i classificacions

PRIMERA DIVISIÓ

ALABES-TENERIFE3-1
OVIEDO-R.MALLORCA1-3
R.SOCIEDAD-AT.MADRID3-2
ESPANYOL-DEPORTIVO2-2
SALAMANCA-VILA-REAL1-0
VALENCIA-VALLADOLID0-1
CELTA-BARCELONA0-0
R.MADRID-ATH.BILBAO0-1
EXTREMADURA-BETIS2-1
R. SANTANDER-SARAGOSSA2-4

   J G E P GF GCP
1.BARCELONA231355482544
2.R.MALLORCA231256251541
3.Celta 231085442738
4.Deportivo 231085332538
5.València 231148322337
6.R.Madrid 231148443637
7.Ath.Bilbao 231148302937
8.Oviedo 23977313334
9.R.Sociedad 23968322933
10.Saragossa 23968323133
11.At.Madrid 23959393032
12.Espanyol 237106252431
13.Betis 23878222631
14.Vila-real 237610283427
15.R. Santander 23689283226
16.Valladolid 237511212926
17.Salamanca 236413193622
18.Alabès 235612203521
19.Extremadura 235612153521
20.Tenerife 2331010213519

SEGONA DIVISIÓ

MALAGA-R. HUELVA3-1
OURENSE-MERIDA0-1
COMPOSTELúLA-BADAJOZ1-0
NUMANCIA-OSASUNA3-0
LLEIDA-HERCULES1-0
LOGRONYES-BARCELONA B0-1
R.VALLECANO-ALBACETE2-0
AT.MADRID B-TOLEDO2-1
MALLORCA B-EIBAR0-1
LAS PALMAS-SPORTING3-0
SEVILLA-LEGANES1-0

   J G E P GF GCP
1.LAS PALMAS251294381945
2.Màlaga 251294392745
3.R.Vallecano 251294383045
4.Numància 251357432344
5.Osasuna 251195322042
6.Sevilla 251177333040
7.Toledo 251177322940
8.At.Madrid B 251096393039
9.Mérida 251087292138
10.Compostelúla 259106332537
11.Lleida 25997262336
12.R. Huelva 251069232036
13.Logronyès 25898323433
14.Badajoz 258710212031
15.MALLORCA B259412283331
16.Albacete 257810172329
17.Leganés 256910233127
18.Sporting 256811223326
19.Hércules 256514224023
20.Eibar 256415173422
21.Barcelona B 255515254120
22.Ourense 254417204616

TERCERA DIVISIÓ

CONSTANCIA-S. EULALIA4-0
S. MAONES-GENOVA0-0
MANACOR-AT.CIUTADELLA2-0
BINISSALEM-ALAIOR0-1
EIVISSA-VILAFRANCA2-2
SOLEDAT-CAMPOS1-4
FERRERIES-ANDRATX2-2
AT. BALEARS-UE POBLERA1-1
FERRIOLER-P.CALVIA5-1

   J G E P GF GCP
1.CONSTANCIA262132581666
2.Manacor 251645502752
3.Ferrioler 261565622651
4.At. Balears 261286572844
5.Alaior 261286383744
6.UE Poblera 251276332043
7.Campos 241167483439
8.S. Maonès 261079363037
9.Vilafranca 24996423236
10.Binissalem 25979302234
11.P.Calvià 258107232734
12.At.Ciutadella 268612333830
13.Gènova 267811345029
14.Pollença 248313223327
15.S. Eulàlia 256712273425
16.Eivissa 246612264524
17.Arenal 255614295021
18.Soledat 245613204321
19.Andratx 264814206120
20.Ferreries 263518215414

REGIONAL PREFERENT

LA VICTòRIA-PEGUERA3-1
CASA MISS-P.SòLLER1-3
SON ROCA-P.ARRABAL4-1
INDEPENDENT-ALCUDIA2-2
FELANITX-CARDASSAR4-2
ALARO-CALVIA1-4
MONTUIRI-ESPANYA3-1
SOLLER-MONTAURA1-0
ESPORLES-S.PONÇA0-1
SANTANYI-LA UNIO0-1

   J G E P GF GCP
1.S.PONÇA271854512059
2.Montuïri 281846653458
3.Cardassar 281594562554
4.Calvià 281387432847
5.Alcúdia 281378533846
6.Felanitx 281378463346
7.P.Arrabal 2814410554946
8.La Victòria 271368392945
9.Casa Miss 271269473942
10.Ferrioler 2712510474341
11.P.Sòller 2812412484840
12.Peguera 2811710333540
13.Sóller 2811512373838
14.La Unió 2611312414136
15.Espanya 278613354630
16.Montaura 269314304330
17.Independent 287615284827
18.Alaró 285716234722
19.Son Roca 274914334521
20.Esporles 284717195519
21.Santanyí 285419297319

PRIMERA REGIONAL

LA VICTòRIA-PORTOCRISTO1-4
MURER-ALGAIDA3-1
LLOSETI-ESCOLAR3-1
XILVAR-P.POLLENÇA3-2
AT. BALEARS-S'HORTA1-1
PLA NA TESA-ARTA3-2
UE POBLERA-S. EUGENIA0-0
PORRERES-CALA MILLOR2-0
S'ARRACO-COLLERA2-2

   J G E P GF GCP
1.MURER221543451849
2.S'Horta 221462451348
3.Llosetí 221444482246
4.Escolar 221363553145
5.Santa Eugènia 22976313334
6.Cala Millor 22967423333
7.Artà 22967312433
8.At. Balears 20956352432
9.Algaida 22949363731
10.Portocristo 229211464829
11.Collera 22688313126
12.Porreres 22589162423
13.S'Arracó 216510316223
14.Pla Na Tesa 226412414822
15.La Victòria 226313265121
16.Xilvar 225413334719
17.UE Poblera 212127162518
18.P.Pollença 22221818558

COMENTARIS

De momento no hay comentarios.

Comenta

* Camps obligatoris