algo de nubes
  • Màx: 15°
  • Mín:

Resultats i classificacions

PRIMERA DIVISIÓ

R. MALLORCA-R-SOCIETAT1-0
DEPORTIVO-SALAMANCA1-0
AT. MADRID-ESPANYOL1-2
VALLADOLID-CELTAAVUI
BARCELONA-R.MADRIDAVUI
ATH.BILBAO-EXTREMADURAAVUI
BETIS-R.SANTANDERAVUI
SARAGOSSA-ALABÈSAVUI
TENERIFE-OVIEDOAVUI
VILA-REAL-VALÈNCIAAVUI

J G E P GF GCP
1.BARCELONA211245452540
2.Celta 211074432537
3.R.Madrid 211146443237
4.València 211146322137
5.R.MALLORCA211056211435
6.Deportivo 21975302334
7.Ath.Bilbao 211038292933
8.At.Madrid 21957362532
9.Oviedo 21876283031
10.R.Sociedad 21867292630
11.Betis 21867202330
12.Saragossa 21858272829
13.Espanyol 21696212127
14.R. Santander 21678252725
15.Vila-real 21669273324
16.Valladolid 215511182820
17.Tenerife 213108203019
18.Salamanca 215412183519
19.Alabès 214512163317
20.Extremadura 214512133417

SEGONA DIVISIÓ

BADAJOZ-NUMÀNCIA2-1
OSASUNA-LLEIDA2-0
ALBACETE-AT.MADRID B0-0
ÈIBAR-LAS PALMAS0-1
BARCELONA B-RAYOAVUI
TOLEDO-MALLORCA BAVUI
R.HUELVA-OURENSEAVUI
MÈRIDA-SEVILLAAVUI
HÈRCULES-LOGRONYÈSAVUI
SPORTING-MÀLAGAAVUI
..................................AVUI

J G E P GF GCP
1.R.VALLECANO231193362942
2.Numància 231256402141
3.Màlaga 231184352541
4.Las Palmas 231094341939
5.Osasuna 231094301739
6.Toledo 231076302737
7.Sevilla 231067292736
8.At.Madrid B 23986372935
9.Mérida 23977251834
10.Compostel·la 23896302333
11.Lleida 23896252133
12.R. Huelva 23968201733
13.Logronyès 23887313232
14.MALLORCA B239410283131
15.Badajoz 23779191928
16.Albacete 23779172128
17.Leganés 23689212826
18.Sporting 236710212925
19.Hércules 236413213822
20.Eibar 235414163319
21.Ourense 234415204316
22.Barcelona B 233515234114

TERCERA DIVISIÓ

STA. EULÀLIA-AT.BALEARS4-3
CIUTADELLA-FERRERIES2-1
GÈNOVA-CONSTÀNCIAAVUI
ARENAL-BINISSALEMAVUI
POLLENÇA-SOLEDATAVUI
UE POBLERA-FERRIOLERAVUI
ANDRATX-SP.MAONÈSAVUI
ALAIOR-MANACORAVUI
CAMPOS-EIVISSAAVUI
.................................

J G E P GF GCP
1.CONSTANCIA242022541662
2.Manacor 231535472648
3.Ferrioler 241455562447
4.At. Balears 241275532343
5.UE Poblera 231256311841
6.Alaior 241176363640
7.S. Maonès 241068362936
8.Vilafranca 23986403035
9.P.Calvià 248106222234
10.Binissalem 23968292033
11.Campos 22967383333
12.At.Ciutadella 247611313527
13.Pollença 237313193324
14.Gènova 236611335024
15.Eivissa 226511243723
16.S. Eulàlia 225710232622
17.Soledat 225611193621
18.Arenal 245514284920
19.Andratx 243714175916
20.Ferreries 243417185013

REGIONAL PREFERENT

CASA MISS-FERRIOLER1-3
INDEPENDENT-P.SòLLER1-1
FELANITX-P.ARRABAL2-2
ALARO-ALCUDIA0-0
MONTUIRI-CARDASSAR0-0
SOLLER-CALVIA0-1
ESPORLES-ESPANYA0-3
SANTANYI-MONTAURA2-1
LA UNIO-S.PONÇA0-0
SON ROCA-PEGUERA0-1

J G E P GF GCP
1.S.PONÇA251753481756
2.Montuïri 261745623255
3.Cardassar 251393512048
4.Alcúdia 261367513545
5.P.Arrabal 261349534543
6.Calvià 261187382741
7.La Victòria 251258342641
8.Ferrioler 2612410454140
9.Felanitx 251168413139
10.Casa Miss 251168443539
11.Peguera 251168313039
12.P.Sòller 2610412414634
13.La Unió 2510312404133
14.Sóller 259511343632
15.Espanya 258611344230
16.Montaura 248313264127
17.Independent 267514264526
18.Alaró 265714224222
19.Esporles 264715185019
20.Son Roca 253913284018
21.Santanyí 264418267016

PRIMERA REGIONAL

COLLERA-PORTOCRISTO5-0
ALGAIDA-LA VICTòRIA2-0
ESCOLAR-MURER2-1
P.POLLENÇA-LLOSETI1-4
S'HORTA-XILVAR4-2
ARTA-AT. BALEARS1-1
S. EUGENIA-PLA NA TESA3-0
CALA MILLOR-UE POBLERA1-1
S'ARRACO-PORRERES2-0

J G E P GF GCP
1.S'HORTA211452441247
2.Murer 211443421746
3.Escolar 211362542845
4.Llosetí 211344452143
5.Cala Millor 21966423133
6.Santa Eugènia 21966313333
7.At. Balears 19946342331
8.Algaida 21948353431
9.Artà 20866272030
10.Portocristo 208210404426
11.Collera 20668282824
12.S'Arracó 206410296022
13.La Victòria 216312254721
14.Pla Na Tesa 215412384619
15.Porreres 20479132319
16.UE Poblera 202117162517
17.Xilvar 204412294316
18.P.Pollença 20121713505

COMENTARIS

De momento no hay comentarios.

Comenta

* Camps obligatoris