cielo claro
  • Màx: 22°
  • Mín: 20°
24°

Resultats i classificacions

PRIMERA DIVISIÓ

VALÈNCIA-DEPORTIVO0-0
ALABÈS-OVIEDOAVUI
R.SOCIETAT-TENERIFEAVUI
ESPANYOL-MALLORCAAVUI
CELTA-VILA-REALAVUI
R.MADRID-VALLADOLIDAVUI
EXTREMADURA-BARCELONAAVUI
R.SANTANDER-ATH.BILBAOAVUI
SARAGOSSA-BETISAVUI
SALAMANCA-AT. MADRIDAVUI

J G E P GF GCP
1.BARCELONA201145432437
2.València 201136322136
3.R.MALLORCA201055211335
4.Celta 20974392434
5.R.Madrid 201046413034
6.Deportivo 20965302333
7.Ath.Bilbao 201037292733
8.At.Madrid 20956352332
9.Oviedo 20866262830
10.R.Sociedad 20857282529
11.Betis 20857182129
12.Saragossa 20848252628
13.Espanyol 20596202124
14.Vila-real 20668262924
15.R. Santander 20578232722
16.Valladolid 205510162520
17.Tenerife 20398192918
18.Extremadura 204511123217
19.Alabès 204412143116
20.Salamanca 204412163416

SEGONA DIVISIÓ

COMPOSTEL·LA-MÈRIDA0-0
AT. MADRID B-BARCELONA B2-0
LAS PALMAS-TOLEDO0-0
LOGRONYÈS-OSASUNAAVUI
R.VALLECANO-HÈRCULESAVUI
MÀLAGA-OURENSEAVUI
SEVILLA-R. HUELVAAVUI
NUMÀNCIA-LEGANÈSAVUI
LLEIDA-BADAJOZAVUI
MALLORCA B-ALBACETEAVUI
SPORTING-EIBARAVUI

J G E P GF GCP
1.NUMANCIA221246392040
2.Màlaga 221174342440
3.R.Vallecano 221093332939
4.Las Palmas 221084341938
5.Osasuna 221084301738
6.Toledo 221066302736
7.Mérida 22967251833
8.R. Huelva 22967201633
9.Sevilla 22967282733
10.Compostelúla 22886302332
11.At.Madrid B 22886352932
12.Lleida 22886252132
13.Logronyès 22877313231
14.MALLORCA B229310283130
15.Badajoz 22769191927
16.Albacete 22769172127
17.Leganés 22679202725
18.Sporting 225710192822
19.Hércules 226412213522
20.Eibar 225413153119
21.Ourense 224315194215
22.Barcelona B 223514233914

TERCERA DIVISIÓ

FERRERIES-ALAIOR1-1
BINISSALEM-VILAFRANCA0-0
P.CALVIÀ-UE POBLERAAVUI
CONSTÀNCIA-ANDRATXAVUI
AT. BALEARS-GÈNOVAAVUI
SP. MAONÈS-AT. CIUTADELLAAVUI
MANACOR-ARENALAVUI
EIVISSA-POLLENÇAAVUI
FERRIOLER-STA.EULÀLIAAVUI

J G E P GF GCP
1.CONSTANCIA231922511659
2.Manacor 221534462448
3.Ferrioler 231355542344
4.At. Balears 231265522242
5.UE Poblera 221246311840
6.Alaior 231166353539
7.S. Maonès 231058362935
8.Vilafranca 22976403034
9.Campos 22967383333
10.P.Calvià 23896222233
11.Binissalem 22958292032
12.At.Ciutadella 237511313526
13.Pollença 227312193124
14.Gènova 226511324923
15.S. Eulàlia 21579222422
16.Soledat 225611193621
17.Eivissa 215511223720
18.Arenal 234514264817
19.Andratx 233713175616
20.Ferreries 233317174912

REGIONAL PREFERENT

LA VICTòRIA-CASA MISS2-2
FERRIOLER-SON ROCA1-0
PEGUERA-INDEPENDENT2-1
P.SòLLER-FELANITX4-2
P.ARRABAL-ALARO2-3
ALCUDIA-MONTUIRI2-3
CARDASSAR-SOLLERAjor.
CALVIA-ESPORLES3-0
ESPANYA-SANTANYI3-0
MONTAURA-LA UNIOAjor.

J G E P GF GCP
1.S.PONÇA241743481755
2.Montuïri 251735623254
3.Cardassar 241383512047
4.Alcúdia 251357513544
5.P.Arrabal 251339514342
6.La Victòria 251258342641
7.Casa Miss 241167433239
8.Felanitx 241158392938
9.Calvià 251087372738
10.Ferrioler 2511410424037
11.Peguera 241068303036
12.P.Sòller 2510312404533
13.Sóller 249510343532
14.La Unió 2410212404132
15.Espanya 247611314227
16.Montaura 238312253927
17.Independent 257414254425
18.Alaró 255614224221
19.Esporles 254714184719
20.Son Roca 243912283918
21.Santanyí 253418246913

PRIMERA REGIONAL

PORTOCRISTO-ALGAIDA1-3
LA VICTòRIA-ESCOLAR3-4
MURER-P.POLLENÇA4-0
LLOSETI-S'HORTA3-1
XILVAR-ARTAAjor.
AT. BALEARS-S. EUGENIA4-3
UE POBLERA-S'ARRACO2-2
PORRERES-COLLERAAjor.
PLA NA TESA-CALA MILLOR2-4

J G E P GF GCP
1.MURER201442411546
2.S'Horta 201352401044
3.Escolar 201262522742
4.Llosetí 201244412040
5.Cala Millor 20956413032
6.At. Balears 18936332230
7.Santa Eugènia 20866283330
8.Artà 19856261929
9.Algaida 20848333428
10.Portocristo 19829403926
11.Collera 19568232821
12.La Victòria 206311254521
13.Pla Na Tesa 205411384319
14.Porreres 19478132119
15.S'Arracó 195410276019
16.UE Poblera 192107152416
17.Xilvar 194411273916
18.P.Pollença 19121612465

COMENTARIS

De moment no hi ha comentaris.

Comenta

* Camps obligatoris