cielo claro
  • Màx: 20°
  • Mín: 13°
13°

Resultats i classificacions

PRIMERA DIVISIÓ

FC BARCELONA-VALÈNCIA2-4
BETIS-R. MADRID3-2
AT. MADRID-OVIEDO0-0
ATH. BILBAO-CELTA0-0
MALLORCA-TENERIFEAVUI
VILA-REAL-ESPANYOLAVUI
SARAGOSSA-EXTREMADURAAVUI
VALLADOLID-SALAMANCAAVUI
RACING-ALABÈSAVUI
DEPORTIVO-REAL SOCIEDADAVUI (Canal +)

   J G E P GF GCP
1.BARCELONA231355482544
2.R.MALLORCA231256251541
3.Celta 231085442738
4.Deportivo 231085332538
5.València 231148322337
6.R.Madrid 231148443637
7.Ath.Bilbao 231148302937
8.Oviedo 23977313334
9.R.Sociedad 23968322933
10.Saragossa 23968323133
11.At.Madrid 23959393032
12.Espanyol 237106252431
13.Betis 23878222631
14.Vila-real 237610283427
15.R. Santander 23689283226
16.Valladolid 237511212926
17.Salamanca 236413193622
18.Alabès 235612203521
19.Extremadura 235612153521
20.Tenerife 2331010213519

SEGONA DIVISIÓ

OSASUNA-COMPOSTEL·LA2-1
BARCELONA B-LLEIDA1-2
TOLEDO-RAYO0-1
LEGANÉS-OURENSEAVUI
LAS PALMAS-MÀLAGAAVUI
MÈRIDA-HUELVAAVUI
BADAJOZ-SEVILLAAVUI
HÈRCULES-NUMÀNCIAAVUI
ALBACETE-LOGRONYÈSAVUI
ÈIBAR-AT. MADRID BAVUI
SPORTNG-MALLORCA BAVUI

   J G E P GF GCP
1.LAS PALMAS251294381945
2.Màlaga 251294392745
3.R.Vallecano 251294383045
4.Numància 251357432344
5.Osasuna 251195322042
6.Sevilla 251177333040
7.Toledo 251177322940
8.At.Madrid B 251096393039
9.Mérida 251087292138
10.Compostelúla 259106332537
11.Lleida 25997262336
12.R. Huelva 251069232036
13.Logronyès 25898323433
14.Badajoz 258710212031
15.MALLORCA B259412283331
16.Albacete 257810172329
17.Leganés 256910233127
18.Sporting 256811223326
19.Hércules 256514224023
20.Eibar 256415173422
21.Barcelona B 255515254120
22.Ourense 254417204616

TERCERA DIVISIÓ

ANDRATX-MANACOR0-1
AT. CIUTADELLA-BINISSALEM3-2
VILAFRANCA-SOLEDAT7-1
CAMPOS-POLLENÇA1-1
P.CALVIÀ-AT. BALEARS1-1
S. EULÀLIA- SP. MAONÈS1-0
GÈNOVA-FERRERIESAVUI
ARENAL-EIVISSAAVUI
UE POBLERA-CONSTÀNCIADEMÀ

   J G E P GF GCP
1.CONSTANCIA262132581666
2.Manacor 251645502752
3.Ferrioler 261565622651
4.At. Balears 261286572844
5.Alaior 261286383744
6.UE Poblera 251276332043
7.Campos 241167483439
8.S. Maonès 261079363037
9.Vilafranca 24996423236
10.Binissalem 25979302234
11.P.Calvià 258107232734
12.At.Ciutadella 268612333830
13.Gènova 267811345029
14.Pollença 248313223327
15.S. Eulàlia 256712273425
16.Eivissa 246612264524
17.Arenal 255614295021
18.Soledat 245613204321
19.Andratx 264814206120
20.Ferreries 263518215414

COMENTARIS

De momento no hay comentarios.

Comenta

* Camps obligatoris