algo de nubes
  • Màx: 19°
  • Mín: 16°
18°

Resultats i classificacions

PRIMERA DIVISIÓ

MALLORCA-SALAMANCA1-0
AT. MADRID-VALÈNCIA1-2
BETIS-ALABÈS1-0
ATH. BILBAO-SARAGOSSA2-0
OVIEDO-R. SOCIETAT2-1
VILA-REAL-R. MADRID0-2
BARCELONA-R. SANTANDERAVUI
VALLADOLID-EXTREMADURAAVUI
TENERIFE-ESPANYOLAVUI
DEPORTIVO-CELTAAVUI

J G E P GF GCP
1.BARCELONA191045402234
2.Celta 19973382234
3.València 191036302033
4.At.Madrid 19955342132
5.R.MALLORCA19955201332
6.R.Madrid 19946393031
7.Deportivo 19865282230
8.Ath.Bilbao 19937272730
9.R.Sociedad 19856272329
10.Saragossa 19847252428
11.Oviedo 19766242727
12.Betis 19757172126
13.Vila-real 19667262724
14.Espanyol 19586202123
15.R. Santander 19577212422
16.Valladolid 195410162519
17.Tenerife 19388192917
18.Alabès 194411143016
19.Salamanca 194411163316
20.Extremadura 194411123216

SEGONA DIVISIÓ

BARCELONAB-MALLORCA B1-2
HUELVA-COMPOSTEL·LA1-1
LEGANÉS-LLEIDA1-0
ÈIBAR-MÀLAGA0-0
MÈRIDA-NUMÀNCIAAVUI
OURENSE-SEVILLAAVUI
BADAJOZ-LOGRONYÈSAVUI
OSASUNA-R. VALLECANOAVUI
HÈRCULES-AT. MADRID BAVUI
ALBACETE-LAS PALMASAVUI
TOLEDO-SPORTINGAVUI

J G E P GF GCP
1.NUMANCIA211245391840
2.Màlaga 211164342439
3.Las Palmas 211083341838
4.R.Vallecano 211083322838
5.Osasuna 211074291637
6.Toledo 211065282236
7.Lleida 21885252032
8.R. Huelva 21957191532
9.ComposteL·La 21876292231
10.Logronyès 21876303031
11.Mérida 21867231830
12.Sevilla 21867252530
13.At.Madrid B 21786322829
14.MALLORCA B218310263027
15.Badajoz 21669171824
16.Albacete 21669162124
17.Leganés 21579192722
18.Hércules 216411203222
19.Sporting 214710142619
20.Eibar 215313153118
21.Ourense 214314173915
22.Barcelona B 213513223714

TERCERA DIVISIÓ

P.CALVIA-GENOVA1-0
FERRIOLER-ANDRATX11-1
CONSTANCIA-ALAIOR1-2
S. MAONES-ARENAL2-0
FERRERIES-VILAFRANCA2-1
MANACOR-CAMPOS5-1
BINISSALEM-POLLENÇA0-0
UE POBLERA-S. EULALIA1-0
AT. BALEARS-AT.CIUTADELLA1-1

J G E P GF GCP
1.CONSTANCIA221822491556
2.Manacor 221534462448
3.At. Balears 221255512141
4.Ferrioler 221255472241
5.UE Poblera 221246311840
6.Alaior 221156343438
7.Vilafranca 22976403034
8.S. Maonès 221048352834
9.Campos 22967383333
10.Binissalem 22958292032
11.P.Calvià 22886202032
12.At.Ciutadella 227510303326
13.Pollença 227312193124
14.Gènova 216510314223
15.S. Eulàlia 20569202221
16.Eivissa 205510223520
17.Soledat 214611173618
18.Andratx 223613165515
19.Arenal 223514254814
20.Ferreries 223316174812

REGIONAL PREFERENT

SON ROCA-LA VICTòRIA1-1
FERRIOLER-INDEPENDENT4-1
FELANITX-PEGUERAAjor.
ALARO-P.SòLLER2-0
MONTUIRI-P.ARRABAL2-1
ALCUDIA-SOLLER3-2
ESPORLES-CARDASSAR3-2
SANTANYI-CALVIA1-2
LA UNIO-ESPANYA4-1
S.PONÇA-MONTAURA4-1

J G E P GF GCP
1.S.PONÇA241743481755
2.Montuïri 241635593051
3.Cardassar 241383512047
4.Alcúdia 241356493244
5.P.Arrabal 241338494042
6.La Victòria 241248322440
7.Felanitx 231157372538
8.Casa Miss 231157413038
9.Calvià 24987342735
10.Ferrioler 2410410414034
11.Peguera 23968282933
12.Sóller 249510343532
13.La Unió 2410212404132
14.P.Sòller 249312364330
15.Montaura 238312253927
16.Independent 247413244225
17.Espanya 236611284224
18.Esporles 244713184419
19.Son Roca 233911283818
20.Alaró 244614194018
21.Santanyí 243417246613

PRIMERA REGIONAL

COLLERA-ALGAIDA3-3
ESCOLAR-PORTOCRISTO6-2
P.POLLENÇA-LA VICTòRIA1-1
S'HORTA-MURER1-1
ARTA-LLOSETI0-1
S. EUGENIA-XILVAR2-1
CALA MILLOR-AT. BALEARS0-1
PORRERES-UE POBLERA0-0
S'ARRACO-PLA NA TESA1-0

áá J G E P GF GCP
1.S'HORTA19135139744
2.Murer 191342371543
3.Escolar 191162482439
4.Llosetí 191144381937
5.Santa Eugènia 19865252930
6.Cala Millor 19856372829
7.Artà 19856261929
8.At. Balears 17836291927
9.Portocristo 18828393626
10.Algaida 19748303325
11.Collera 19568232821
12.La Victòria 196310224121
13.Pla Na Tesa 195410363919
14.Porreres 19478132119
15.S'Arracó 185310255818
16.Xilvar 194411273916
17.UE Poblera 18297132215
18.P.Pollença 18121512425

COMENTARIS

De momento no hay comentarios.

Comenta

* Camps obligatoris