algo de nubes
  • Màx: 22°
  • Mín: 15°
18°

Resultats i classificacions

PRIMERA DIVISIÓ

ATH. BILBAO-BETIS0-0
OVIEDO-ESPANYOLAVUI
BARCELONA-SARAGOSSAAVUI
VALLADOLID-R. SANTANDERAVUI
VILA-REAL-EXTREMADURAAVUI
AT. MADRID-CELTAAVUI
MALLORCA-VALÈNCIAAVUI
R. SOCIETATALABÈSAVUI
TENERIFE-SALAMANCAAVUI
DEPORTIVO-R. MADRIDAVUI

J G E P GF GCP
1.CELTA18972372034
2.R.MALLORCA18954201232
3.Barcelona 18945372131
4.R.Madrid 18945392631
5.València 18936292030
6.At.Madrid 18855322029
7.Ath.Bilbao 18927272729
8.Saragossa 18846242128
9.Deportivo 18765242227
10.R.Sociedad 18756252226
11.Oviedo 18756232626
12.Betis 18747172125
13.Vila-real 18657252623
14.Espanyol 18576192022
15.R. Santander 18567212421
16.Valladolid 185310162518
17.Alabès 184410132816
18.Salamanca 184410163216
19.Extremadura 184311113115
20.Tenerife 18288182914

SEGONA DIVISIÓ

LEGANÉS-LOGRONYÈS1-1
BARCELONA B-LAS PALMAS1-2
OURENSE-COMPOSTEL·LA0-2
TOLEDO-ÈIBARAVUI
ALBACETE-SPORTINGAVUI
HÈRCULES-MALLORCA BAVUI
OSASUNA-AT. MADRID BAVUI
BADAJOZ-RAYOAVUI
MÈRIDA-LLEIDAAVUI
R. HUELVA-NUMANCIAAVUI
SEVILLA-MÀLAGAAVUI

J G E P GF GCP
1.NUMANCIA201244371540
2.R.Vallecano 201073302637
3.Osasuna 201064271436
4.Màlaga 201064312236
5.Toledo 201064272036
6.Las Palmas 20983321735
7.Lleida 20884251932
8.Sevilla 20866232230
9.Logronyès 20866292930
10.R. Huelva 20857161329
11.Compostelúla 20776272228
12.At.Madrid B 20776302628
13.Mérida 20767221827
14.MALLORCA B20839252827
15.Badajoz 20659151623
16.Albacete 20659162123
17.Leganés 20569182621
18.Hércules 205411183119
19.Sporting 204610142618
20.Eibar 204313133015
21.Ourense 204313173715
22.Barcelona B 203512213514

TERCERA DIVISIÓ

FERRIOLER-ANDRATX11-1
AT. BALEARS-AT. CIUTADELLA1-1
P. CALVIÀ-GÈNOVA1-0
FERRERIES-VILAFRANCAAVUI
BINISSALEM-POLLENÇAAVUI
UE POBLERA-STA. EULÀLIAAVUI
CONSTÀNCIA-ALAIORAVUI
SP. MAONÈS-ARENALAVUI
MANACOR-CAMPOSAVUI

J G E P GF GCP
1.CONSTANCIA211821481356
2.Manacor 211434412345
3.At. Balears 211245502040
4.Ferrioler 211155362138
5.UE Poblera 211146301837
6.Alaior 211056323335
7.Vilafranca 21975392834
8.Campos 21966372833
9.Binissalem 21948292031
10.S. Maonès 21948332831
11.P.Calvià 21786192029
12.At.Ciutadella 217410293225
13.Gènova 20659314123
14.Pollença 217212193123
15.S. Eulàlia 19568202121
16.Eivissa 205510223520
17.Soledat 214611173618
18.Andratx 213612154415
19.Arenal 213513254614
20.Ferreries 21231615479

COMENTARIS

De momento no hay comentarios.

Comenta

* Camps obligatoris