cielo claro
  • Màx: 23°
  • Mín: 16°
23°

Resultats i classificacions

PRIMERA DIVISIÓ

BARCELONA-ATH.BILBAO4-2
VALLADOLID-BETIS2-1
VILA-REAL-SARAGOSSA1-1
DEPORTIVO-R. SANTANDER1-2
AT.MADRID-EXTREMADURA5-0
R.MALLORCA-R.MADRID2-1
TENERIFE-CELTA0-2
OVIEDO-VALENCIA2-2
R.SOCIEDAD-SALAMANCA4-0
ALABES-ESPANYOL1-1

   J G E P GF GCP
1.R.MALLORCA1795318832
2.Celta 17872331831
3.At.Madrid 17854301629
4.València 17926281929
5.Barcelona 17845342128
6.R.Madrid 17845352428
7.Ath.Bilbao 17827252626
8.R.Sociedad 17746252225
9.Saragossa 17746222125
10.Oviedo 17746222525
11.Deportivo 17665222124
12.Betis 17647152022
13.Espanyol 17566192021
14.R. Santander 17566202221
15.Valladolid 17638182121
16.Vila-real 17557232520
17.Alabès 17449122616
18.Salamanca 174310153115
19.Extremadura 174310102915
20.Tenerife 17278172813

SEGONA DIVISIÓ

ALBACETE-TOLEDO0-2
BARCELONA B-EIBAR0-0
OSASUNA-LAS PALMAS4-0
BADAJOZ-MALLORCA B0-1
LEGANES-AT.MADRID B1-1
MERIDA-R.VALLECANO4-2
R. HUELVA-LOGRONYES1-2
OURENSE-LLEIDA1-1
SEVILLA-NUMANCIA1-0
MALAGA-COMPOSTELúLA2-1
HERCULES-SPORTING1-0

   J G E P GF GCP
1.NUMANCIA191144331537
2.Toledo 191063271736
3.Osasuna 191054261335
4.R.Vallecano 19973292634
5.Màlaga 19964282233
6.Las Palmas 19883281532
7.Lleida 19883251732
8.Sevilla 19865232130
9.Mérida 19766211627
10.At.Madrid B 19766292527
11.Logronyès 19766272827
12.R. Huelva 19757141326
13.MALLORCA B19829242726
14.Compostelúla 19676262225
15.Badajoz 19649141522
16.Leganés 19568182521
17.Albacete 19559152120
18.Hércules 195410162719
19.Sporting 193610122515
20.Eibar 194312132915
21.Ourense 194312173315
22.Barcelona B 193511203314

TERCERA DIVISIÓ

FERRIOLER-ALAIOR0-0
AT. BALEARS-ARENAL4-0
CONSTANCIA-VILAFRANCA2-1
UE POBLERA-ANDRATX3-0
P.CALVIA-AT.CIUTADELLA1-0
FERRERIES-POLLENÇA3-1
S. MAONES-CAMPOS3-0
MANACOR-SOLEDAT5-2
BINISSALEM-EIVISSA0-1

   J G E P GF GCP
1.CONSTANCIA201721461353
2.Manacor 201334392342
3.Ferrioler 201154361838
4.At. Balears 201145461937
5.UE Poblera 201136291736
6.Alaior 201055312935
7.Vilafranca 20875372731
8.S. Maonès 20947322631
9.Binissalem 20938281930
10.Campos 20866342830
11.P.Calvià 20776171828
12.Pollença 207211192923
13.At.Ciutadella 206410263222
14.Gènova 19649304022
15.S. Eulàlia 19568202121
16.Eivissa 205510223520
17.Soledat 204511163517
18.Arenal 203512254414
19.Andratx 203512134214
20.Ferreries 20231515449

REGIONAL PREFERENT

INDEPENDENT-CASA MISS1-1
FELANITX-LA VICTòRIA0-0
ALARO-FERRIOLER0-1
MONTUIRI-PEGUERA1-1
SOLLER-P.SòLLER1-0
ESPORLES-P.ARRABAL2-1
SANTANYI-ALCUDIA1-4
LA UNIO-CARDASSAR2-2
S.PONÇA-CALVIA1-1
MONTAURA-ESPANYA0-1

   J G E P GF GCP
1.S.PONÇA221633431551
2.Montuïri 221534552648
3.Cardassar 221282411644
4.P.Arrabal 221237453639
5.Felanitx 221156371938
6.Alcúdia 221156433038
7.Casa Miss 221156412938
8.La Victòria 221138292336
9.Calvià 22886312432
10.Sóller 22958302932
11.Peguera 22868232730
12.Ferrioler 228410313928
13.P.Sòller 228311333927
14.Montaura 228311243527
15.La Unió 228212343926
16.Independent 227411233625
17.Espanya 216510263723
18.Esporles 223712153916
19.Alaró 223613153515
20.Son Roca 212811263714
21.Santanyí 223415225613

PRIMERA REGIONAL

PLA NA TESA-UE POBLERA2-2
AT. BALEARS-PORRERES0-1
XILVAR-S'ARRACO2-3
LLOSETI-CALA MILLOR3-1
MURER-S. EUGENIA5-1
LA VICTòRIA-ARTA1-0
PORTOCRISTO-S'HORTA1-4
ALGAIDA-P.POLLENÇA3-1
ESCOLAR-COLLERA3-0

   J G E P GF GCP
1.MURER171331361242
2.S'Horta 17124136540
3.Escolar 171061412036
4.Llosetí 17944351931
5.Cala Millor 17854372429
6.Santa Eugènia 17764232627
7.Portocristo 17827373026
8.Artà 17755241826
9.At. Balears 16736281924
10.Algaida 17638252921
11.La Victòria 17629203820
12.Pla Na Tesa 17539353718
13.Collera 17458192517
14.Porreres 17458122017
15.S'Arracó 174310245815
16.UE Poblera 16286132114
17.Xilvar 173410233713
18.P.Pollença 17111511414

COMENTARIS

De momento no hay comentarios.

Comenta

* Camps obligatoris