algo de nubes
  • Màx: 21°
  • Mín: 14°
22°

Resultats i classificacions

PRIMERA DIVISIÓ

BARCELONA-ATH. BILBAO4-2
VALLADOLID-BETIS17:00
VILA-REAL-SARAGOSSA17:00
DEPORTIVO-RACING17:00
MALLORCA-R.MADRID17:00
OVIEDO-VALÈNCIA17:00
R.SOCIETAT-SALAMANCA17:00
ALABÈS-ESPANYOL17:00
TENERIFE-CELTA17:00
AT. MADRID-EXTREMADURA19:30

J G E P GF GCP
1.R.MALLORCA1685316729
2.Celta 16772311828
3.R.Madrid 16844342228
4.València 16916261728
5.At.Madrid 16754251626
6.Ath.Bilbao 16826232226
7.Barcelona 16745301925
8.Deportivo 16664211924
9.Saragossa 16736212024
10.Oviedo 16736202324
11.R.Sociedad 16646212222
12.Betis 16646141822
13.Espanyol 16556181920
14.Vila-real 16547222419
15.R. Santander 16466182118
16.Valladolid 16538162018
17.Salamanca 16439152715
18.Extremadura 16439102415
19.Alabès 16439112515
20.Tenerife 16277172613

SEGONA DIVISIÓ

BARCELONA B-ÈIBAR0-0
LEGANES-AT. MADRID B1-1
HUELVA-LOGRONYÈS1-2
OURENSE-LLEIDA1-1
OSASUNA-LAS PALMASAVUI
ALBACETE-OVIEDOAVUI
HÈRCULES-SPORTINGAVUI
BADAJOZ-MALLORCA BAVUI
MÈRIDA-RAYOAVUI
SEVILLA-NUMÀNCIAAVUI
MÀLAGA-COMPOSTEL·LAAVUI

J G E P GF GCP
1.NUMANCIA181143331437
2.R.Vallecano 18972272234
3.Toledo 18963251733
4.Las Palmas 18882281132
5.Osasuna 18954221332
6.Lleida 18873241631
7.Màlaga 18864262130
8.Sevilla 18765222127
9.At.Madrid B 18756282426
10.R. Huelva 18756131126
11.Compostel·la 18675252025
12.Mérida 18666171424
13.Logronyès 18666252724
14.MALLORCA B18729232723
15.Badajoz 18648141422
16.Albacete 18558151920
17.Leganés 18558172420
18.Hércules 184410152716
19.Sporting 18369122415
20.Eibar 184212132914
21.Ourense 184212163214
22.Barcelona B 183411203313

TERCERA DIVISIÓ

FERRIOLER-ALAIOR0-0
P. CALVIÀ-CIUTADELLA1-0
S. MAONES-CAMPOS3-0
BINISSALEM-EIVISSA0-1
UE POBLERA-ANDRATXAVUI
AT. BALEARS-ARENALAVUI
CONSTÀNCIA-VILAFRANCAAVUI
FERRERIES-POLLENÇAAVUI
S. EULALIA-GÈNOVAAVUI
MANACOR-SOLEDATAVUI

J G E P GF GCP
1.CONSTANCIA191621441250
2.Manacor 191234342139
3.Ferrioler 191144361837
4.At. Balears 191045421934
5.Alaior 191045312934
6.UE Poblera 191036261733
7.Vilafranca 19874362531
8.Binissalem 19937281830
9.Campos 19865342530
10.S. Maonès 19847292628
11.P.Calvià 19676161825
12.Pollença 197210182623
13.At.Ciutadella 19649263122
14.Gènova 19649304022
15.S. Eulàlia 19568202121
16.Eivissa 194510213517
17.Soledat 194510143017
18.Arenal 193511254014
19.Andratx 193511133914
20.Ferreries 19131512436

COMENTARIS

De momento no hay comentarios.

Comenta

* Camps obligatoris